1 |
- |
Hindley Jai
| 1996 | Mitchelton Scott |
14:18:33 |
2 |
- |
Fung Ka Hoo
| 1997 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 04 |
3 |
- |
Bazhkou Stanislau
| 1991 | Minsk CC |
+ 15 |
4 |
- |
Morey Drew
| 1996 | Terengganu |
+ 33 |
5 |
- |
Colorado Francisco
| 1980 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 37 |
6 |
- |
Kononenko Mykhaylo
| 1987 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 41 |
7 |
- |
Vasylyuk Andriy
| 1987 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 59 |
8 |
- |
Budiak Anatolii
| 1995 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team |
+ 01:48 |
9 |
- |
Choy Hiu Fung
| 1996 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:49 |
10 |
- |
Amanuel Million
| 1990 | Eritrea |
+ 01:54 |
11 |
- |
Lavric Martin
| 1998 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 02:21 |
12 |
- |
Monsalve Yonathan
| 1989 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 02:22 |
13 |
- |
Bratashchuk Andrii
| 1992 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 02:56 |
14 |
- |
Abraham Meron
| 1995 | Eritrea |
+ 02:58 |
15 |
- |
Suryadi Dadi
| 1989 | Terengganu |
+ 03:00 |
16 |
- |
Liu Jiankun
| 1995 | Mitchelton Scott |
+ 03:04 |
17 |
- |
Hayakawa Tomohiro
| 1990 | Aisan Racing |
+ 03:05 |
18 |
- |
Dutton Jay
| 1993 | St George Continental |
+ 03:05 |
19 |
- |
Cameron Timothy
| 1991 | St George Continental |
+ 03:09 |
20 |
- |
Misbah Muhshin Al Redha
| 1997 | Malaysia |
+ 03:16 |
21 |
- |
Dyball Benjamin
| 1989 | St George Continental |
+ 03:32 |
22 |
- |
Carrero Juan Jose
| 1996 | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team |
+ 03:39 |
23 |
- |
Okamoto Hayato
| 1995 | Aisan Racing |
+ 04:08 |
24 |
- |
Felipe Marcelo
| 1990 | 7 Eleven-Road Bike Philippines |
+ 04:17 |
25 |
- |
Luksevics Viesturs
| 1987 | Rietumu Banka-Riga |
+ 04:19 |
26 |
- |
Goh Choon Huat
| 1991 | Terengganu |
+ 04:30 |
27 |
- |
Ortega Mauricio
| 1980 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 04:32 |
28 |
- |
Sobal Yauhen
| 1981 | Minsk CC |
+ 04:57 |
29 |
- |
Konstantinov Radoslav
| 1983 | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team |
+ 05:24 |
30 |
- |
Shi Hang
| 1998 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 05:30 |
31 |
- |
Habtom Awet
| 1998 | Eritrea |
+ 05:40 |
32 |
- |
Culey Marcus
| 1993 | St George Continental |
+ 05:54 |
33 |
- |
Klimiankou Kansatansin
| 1989 | Minsk CC |
+ 06:00 |
34 |
- |
Nomoto Sora
| 1996 | Aisan Racing |
+ 06:25 |
35 |
- |
Huang Wen Chung
| 1990 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 06:37 |
36 |
- |
Parra Edwin
| 1984 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 07:16 |
37 |
- |
Lopez Vladimir
| 1988 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 07:25 |
38 |
1 |
Galedo Mark
| 1985 | 7 Eleven-Road Bike Philippines |
+ 08:11 |
39 |
1 |
Mohd Bakri Sofian
| 1993 | Malaysia |
+ 08:18 |
40 |
1 |
Li Wen Chao
| 1998 | Action Cycling Team |
+ 08:35 |
41 |
1 |
Groves Kaden
| 1998 | St George Continental |
+ 08:56 |
42 |
2 |
Sumiyoshi Kota
| 1991 | Aisan Racing |
+ 08:59 |
43 |
2 |
Lim Rustom
| 1993 | 7 Eleven-Road Bike Philippines |
+ 09:06 |
44 |
2 |
Huang Kuan Lin
| 1998 | Action Cycling Team |
+ 09:18 |
45 |
2 |
Gu Tianhao
| 1996 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 09:22 |
46 |
2 |
Tesfom Sirak
| 1994 | Eritrea |
+ 10:11 |
47 |
2 |
Mow Ching Ying
| 1995 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 10:46 |
48 |
2 |
Zhang Lianshan
| 1998 | Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape |
+ 10:53 |
49 |
11 |
Solomon Zemenfes
| 1997 | Eritrea |
+ 10:55 |
50 |
1 |
Mohd Zariff Nur Aiman
| 1997 | Terengganu |
+ 11:08 |
51 |
1 |
Chen Zhiwen
| 1998 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 11:52 |
52 |
1 |
Zakaria Akmal
| 1996 | Malaysia |
+ 12:14 |
53 |
2 |
Hsu Hsuan Ping
| 1996 | Action Cycling Team |
+ 12:49 |
54 |
- |
Cuesta Steven Manuel
| 1995 | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team |
+ 12:49 |
55 |
1 |
Mazuki Fakhruddin
| 1992 | Terengganu |
+ 12:55 |
56 |
13 |
Prevar Oleksandr
| 1990 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 13:05 |
57 |
- |
Mat Amin Mohd Shahrul
| 1989 | Terengganu |
+ 13:32 |
58 |
- |
Zhi Tianxiang
| 1999 | China |
+ 13:39 |
59 |
- |
Lau Wan Yau
| 1996 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 13:40 |
60 |
- |
Guo Kai
| - | China |
+ 13:51 |
61 |
- |
Zubenko Mykyta
| 1995 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team |
+ 14:05 |
62 |
- |
Li Wenjie
| 1985 | Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape |
+ 14:22 |
63 |
- |
Zhao Riqiang
| 1997 | China |
+ 14:34 |
64 |
1 |
Yu Chien Hsien
| 1995 | Action Cycling Team |
+ 15:04 |
65 |
2 |
Ahmad Kamal Muhammad Ameer
| 1995 | Malaysia |
+ 15:08 |
66 |
3 |
Jenner Samuel
| 1997 | Mitchelton Scott |
+ 15:50 |
67 |
3 |
Dementyev Yegor
| 1987 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team |
+ 15:53 |
68 |
3 |
Martin Bonijoe
| 1992 | 7 Eleven-Road Bike Philippines |
+ 15:53 |
69 |
3 |
Rios Quintana Kevin
| 1993 | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team |
+ 15:56 |
70 |
3 |
Habtemichael Daniel
| 1997 | Eritrea |
+ 17:02 |
71 |
3 |
Song Mingliang
| 1996 | China Continental Team of Gansu Ban |
+ 17:03 |
72 |
4 |
Polivoda Oleksandr
| 1987 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 17:09 |
73 |
7 |
Chiu Ho San
| 1995 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 17:33 |
74 |
1 |
Tolha Muhammad
| 1997 | Malaysia |
+ 18:01 |
75 |
2 |
Sun Yupeng
| 1998 | China Continental Team of Gansu Ban |
+ 18:20 |
76 |
2 |
Smith Morgan
| 1988 | St George Continental |
+ 18:22 |
77 |
2 |
Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
| 1995 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 18:32 |
78 |
2 |
Liu Haiwang
| 1995 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 19:32 |
79 |
2 |
Lu Shao Hsuan
| 1994 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 20:18 |
80 |
2 |
Perez Dominic
| 1994 | 7 Eleven-Road Bike Philippines |
+ 20:22 |
81 |
2 |
Xu Zhaoliang
| 1998 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 20:30 |
82 |
2 |
Ahmad Kamal Muhammad Ameen
| 1995 | Malaysia |
+ 20:35 |
83 |
2 |
Peralta Arjay
| 1993 | 7 Eleven-Road Bike Philippines |
+ 20:46 |
84 |
2 |
Grechyn Sergiy
| 1979 | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team |
+ 20:47 |
85 |
2 |
Qi Junshan
| 1996 | China Continental Team of Gansu Ban |
+ 21:09 |
86 |
2 |
Zhang Zhishan
| 1994 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 21:16 |
87 |
2 |
Zhukovskyy Rostyslav
| 1990 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team |
+ 21:18 |
88 |
2 |
Li Zisen
| 1997 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 21:20 |
89 |
25 |
Wang Jiancai
| 1994 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 22:16 |
90 |
1 |
Kulyk Andrii
| 1989 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 22:56 |
91 |
1 |
Ramanau Raman
| 1994 | Minsk CC |
+ 24:06 |
92 |
1 |
Tzortzakis Polychronis
| 1989 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 24:30 |
93 |
1 |
Muzychin Anton
| 1994 | Minsk CC |
+ 24:41 |
94 |
1 |
Udod Rinat
| 1996 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team |
+ 24:41 |
95 |
1 |
Shnyrko Aliaksei
| 1994 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 25:23 |
96 |
1 |
Altansukh Altanzul
| 1991 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 25:54 |
97 |
1 |
Lunardon Paolo
| 1992 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 26:02 |
98 |
3 |
Xue Fuwen
| 1996 | Mitchelton Scott |
+ 27:25 |
99 |
23 |
Cheung King Lok
| 1991 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 27:42 |
100 |
2 |
Vosekalns Andris
| 1992 | Rietumu Banka-Riga |
+ 27:44 |
101 |
2 |
Kanepejs Deins
| 1995 | Rietumu Banka-Riga |
+ 27:50 |
102 |
2 |
Bogdanovics Maris
| 1991 | Rietumu Banka-Riga |
+ 28:23 |
103 |
2 |
Colli Daniele
| 1982 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 28:39 |
104 |
4 |
Seliverstov Roman
| 1996 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team |
+ 28:55 |
105 |
1 |
Meng Juntao
| 1997 | Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape |
+ 28:59 |
106 |
7 |
Xue Chaohua
| 1992 | Mitchelton Scott |
+ 30:14 |
107 |
- |
Bēcis Armands
| 1991 | Rietumu Banka-Riga |
+ 32:48 |
108 |
- |
Qiao Yulei
| 1998 | China |
+ 35:29 |
109 |
- |
Zhong Zirong
| 1997 | Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape |
+ 43:08 |
110 |
- |
Yang Fugui
| 1996 | China Continental Team of Gansu Ban |
+ 43:55 |
111 |
- |
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
| 1992 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 51:00 |
112 |
- |
Yang Tao
| 1997 | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team |
+ 01:05:26 |