Follow the Giro LIVE every stage at our Race Centre

Oita Cycle Road Race - 2020

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Toribio Jose Vicente Matrix Powertag 2:16:18
02 Abe Takayuki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 00
03 Ito Masakazu Aisan Racing Team + 00
04 Quintero Leonel Matrix Powertag + 11
05 Omae Kakeru Aisan Racing Team + 11
06 Aso Keisuke eNShare Racing Team + 11
07 Takeyama Kosuke Team Ukyo + 11
08 Mancebo Francisco Matrix Powertag + 11
09 Magosaki Daiki Team Bridgestone Cycling + 11
10 Nishimura Motoi Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 11
11 Oda Hijiri Yowamushi Pedal CT + 11
12 Yamamoto Genki Kinan Cycling Team + 11
13 Yokoyama Kota Shimano Racing Team + 36
14 Sato Ryo Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 45
15 Hatanaka Yusuke Team Ukyo + 1:01
16 Yamamoto Masaki Kinan Cycling Team + 1:40
17 Tokuda Suguru Team Bridgestone Cycling + 1:46
18 Imamura Shunsuke Team Bridgestone Cycling + 1:46
19 Tani Junsei Nasu Blasen + 1:46
20 Minato Ryo Shimano Racing Team + 1:46
21 Abe Kodai Saitama Dreve + 2:04
22 Nakajima Yasuharu Kinan Cycling Team + 2:13
23 Maeda Kohei Yowamushi Pedal CT + 2:59
24 Sato Takashi Nasu Blasen + 2:59
25 Shirakawa Koki Victoire Hiroshima + 3:04
26 Kimura Keisuke Shimano Racing Team + 3:15
27 Koishi Yuma Team Ukyo + 3:24
DNF Kaihara Ryota Aisan Racing Team
DNF Kusaba Keigo Aisan Racing Team
DNF Nakagawa Ken Aisan Racing Team
DNF Okamoto Hayato Aisan Racing Team
DNF Sumiyoshi Kota Aisan Racing Team
DNF Tobaru Hayato Aisan Racing Team
DNF Itogawa Noriyuki eNShare Racing Team
DNF Kaga Yudai eNShare Racing Team
DNF Kumon Takuma eNShare Racing Team
DNF Shimada Sho eNShare Racing Team
DNF Furuta Jun Gunma Grifin
DNF Matsui Toshifumi Gunma Grifin
DNF Morisaki Kenshin Gunma Grifin
DNF Nagatomi Kazuki Gunma Grifin
DNF Nakamura Tatsuyoshi Gunma Grifin
DNF Wakatsuki Takuma Gunma Grifin
DNF Higo Ataru Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Kitano Yukinori Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Oka Yasumasa Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Sano Chihiro Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Takasugi Tomoaki Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Watanabe Satoru Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Fujita Tsutomu Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Kozai Shinsuke Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Matsushita Naoki Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Nakamura Fumitake Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Uga Ryuki Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Yoshida Yasuhiro Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Arashiro Yudai Kinan Cycling Team
DNF Lebas Thomas Kinan Cycling Team
DNF Tsubaki Hiroshi Kinan Cycling Team
DNF Sano Junya Levante Fuji Shizuoka
DNF Fernandez Airan Matrix Powertag
DNF Kobayashi Marino Matrix Powertag
DNF Komori Ryohei Matrix Powertag
DNF Yasuhara Daiki Matrix Powertag
DNF Yoshida Hayato Matrix Powertag
DNF Nishio Hayato Nasu Blasen
DNF Nishio Keito Nasu Blasen
DNF Sato Hiroshi Nasu Blasen
DNF Shibata Masayuki Nasu Blasen
DNF Takemura Taku Nasu Blasen
DNF Watanabe Shotaro Nasu Blasen
DNF Kishi Takahito Saitama Dreve
DNF Ono Kotaro Saitama Dreve
DNF Takagi Michinari Saitama Dreve
DNF Ichimaru Shogo Shimano Racing Team
DNF Kazama Shoma Shimano Racing Team
DNF Kuroeda Saya Shimano Racing Team
DNF Nakai Tadaaki Shimano Racing Team
DNF Nakata Takuya Shimano Racing Team
DNF Chikatani Ryo Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Hashimoto Eiya Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Ishibashi Manabu Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Kuroeda Shiki Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Sawada Keitaro Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Yokotsuka Kohei Team Ukyo
DNF Yoshioka Naoya Team Ukyo
DNF Kosaka Hikaru Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Nakamura Kaito Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Hanada Kaisei VC Fukuoka
DNF Mochidome Kyotaro VC Fukuoka
DNF Sato Shinya VC Fukuoka
DNF Takei Yu VC Fukuoka
DNF Yahata Mitsuya VC Fukuoka
DNF Harada Hiroaki Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Hirabayashi Fuki Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Katsura Yoshihiro Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Koyama Takahiro Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Nishida Yudai Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Otsuka Wataru Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Tomio Daichi Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Inoue Fuminari Yowamushi Pedal CT
DNF Matsushima Takuto Yowamushi Pedal CT
DNF Murata Yuya Yowamushi Pedal CT
DNF Nagatsuka Toshiki Yowamushi Pedal CT
DNF Nishitani Masafumi Yowamushi Pedal CT

Information