Oita Cycle Road Race - 2017

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Yukihiro Doi Matrix Powertag 3:14:11
02 Junya Sano Matrix Powertag + 00
03 Airan Fernandez Matrix Powertag + 00
04 Jose Vicente Toribio Matrix Powertag + 00
05 Masahiro Ishigami Japan National Team + 1:08
06 Masaki Yamamoto Japan National Team + 1:13
07 Atsushi Oka Utsunomiya Blitzen + 1:13
08 Keisuke Kimura Shimano Racing Team + 2:56
09 Takuya Nakata Interpro Cycling Academy + 2:58
10 Kohei Yokotsuka LEOMO Bellmare + 3:02
11 Ryuki Uga Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics + 3:02
12 Hiroki Nishimura Shimano Racing Team + 3:02
13 Daiki Yasuhara Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida + 3:05
14 Michinari Takagi Tokyo Ventos + 3:05
15 Kenji Takubo Matrix Powertag + 3:05
16 Yuma Noguchi Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics + 3:08
17 Naoki Mukaigawa Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida + 3:10
18 Ryo Minato Shimano Racing Team + 3:12
19 Kodai Abe Honda Tochigi + 3:16
20 Naoya Yoshioka Nasu Blasen + 3:25
21 Hayato Yoshida Matrix Powertag + 3:25
22 Shotaro Iribe Shimano Racing Team + 4:03
23 Javier Sarda Pérez Eldorado Tohoku + 6:04
24 Kota Yokoyama Shimano Racing Team + 9:09
25 Takeaki Amezawa Utsunomiya Blitzen + 9:09
26 Yuzuru Suzuki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 9:09
DNF Goro Akiyama Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Makoto Aoki Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Yasushi Hamagashira Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Naoki Susaki Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Nobuyuki Tanaka Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Yudai Konishi Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNF Satoshi Nakagawa Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNF Iyori Nishizawa Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNF Satoshi Hagiwara Eldorado Tohoku
DNF Kosuke Kajiki Eldorado Tohoku
DNF Daigo Matsui Eldorado Tohoku
DNF Takane Motoyama Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Fumitake Nakamura Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Tomoki Nakatsuru Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Nobushige Takahashi Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Shota Takano Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Takehiro Yamaguchi Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Tomoya Kano Gunma Grifin
DNF Yusaku Kawata Gunma Grifin
DNF Yuya Murata Gunma Grifin
DNF Takaaki Kawai Honda Tochigi
DNF Hiroshi Kobayashi Honda Tochigi
DNF Ryoichi Koizumi Honda Tochigi
DNF Takeshi Mizuma Honda Tochigi
DNF Nobuo Iwatsuki Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Tomoya Koyama Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF David Gaona Vazquez Matrix Powertag
DNF Takuma Ito Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Masanori Kondo Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Takuto Matsushima Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Kaoru Obata Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Motoki Sakurai Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Satoru Watanabe Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Takahito Kishi Nasu Blasen
DNF Masaki Shimojima Nasu Blasen
DNF Saya Kuroeda NIFS in Kanoya
DNF Takuma Akita Shimano Racing Team
DNF Kakeru Mizutani Shimano Racing Team
DNF Shunki Ito Tokyo Ventos
DNF Ryosuke Kikuchi Tokyo Ventos
DNF Koki Murata Tokyo Ventos
DNF Kakeru Omae Tokyo Ventos
DNF Takanori Sasaki Tokyo Ventos
DNF Takayuki Abe Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Tomoyuki Iino Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Shinya Mawatari Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Rei Onodera Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Ryosuke Akagi VC Fukuoka - Cycle Freedom
DNF Shinichi Idogawa VC Fukuoka - Cycle Freedom
DNF Shinya Sato VC Fukuoka - Cycle Freedom
DNF Katsuma Fujioka Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Masahiro Nishikawa Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Wataru Otsuka Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Kaito Shimojima Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Koki Shirakawa Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Fumitaka Sugiyama Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Junsei Tani Victoire Hiroshima
Information
Nation Japan
Date 15th October
Distance 120 km
CAT AAA
Other
Embed Results