Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Oita Cycle Road Race
Amateur, 31st October 2015, Japan
Race info
Results
History
2020
2017
2016
2015
2014
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
France
Japan
Spain
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Hatanaka
Yusuke
1985
Team Ukyo
02:22:00
02
Toribio
Jose Vicente
1985
Matrix Powertag
+ 00
03
Kimura
Keisuke
1991
Shimano Racing Team
+ 00
04
Suzuki
Yuzuru
1985
Utsynomiya Blitzen
+ 01
05
Masuda
Nariyuki
1983
Utsynomiya Blitzen
+ 15
06
Garcia
Ricardo
1988
Kinan Cycling Team
+ 01:11
07
Prades
Benjami
1983
Matrix Powertag
+ 01:11
08
Kuboki
Kazushige
1989
Team Ukyo
+ 01:15
09
Fernandez
Airan
1988
Matrix Powertag
+ 01:19
10
Desriac
Loïc
1989
Kinan Cycling Team
+ 01:27
11
Yamashita
Takahiro
1985
Ciervo Nara - Miyata Merida
+ 01:27
12
Iribe
Shotaro
1989
Shimano Racing Team
+ 01:34
13
Hatsuyama
Sho
1988
Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 01:38
14
Hori
Takaaki
1992
Utsynomiya Blitzen
+ 02:04
15
Obata
Kaoru
1976
Nalsima Frend
+ 02:09
16
Guezet
Bruno
1993
Neilpryde - Nanshin Subaru
+ 03:57
17
Nakamura
Ryutaro
1990
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 03:58
18
Akimaru
Yuya
1991
Shimano Racing Team
+ 04:00
19
Yasuhara
Daiki
1991
Matrix Powertag
+ 04:00
20
Martin
Maxime
1986
Neilpryde - Nanshin Subaru
+ 04:10
DNF
Mizutani
Kakeru
1997
-
DNF
Akiyama
Goro
1977
Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF
Hamagashira
Yasushi
1969
Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF
Nagano
Koji
1978
Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF
Yamaguchi
Hirohisa
1975
Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF
Ichimaru
Shogo
1992
Bridgestone - Anchor
DNF
Terasaki
Takero
1991
Bridgestone - Anchor
DNF
Nishizawa
Iyori
1991
Ciervo Nara - Miyata Merida
DNF
Otsuka
Wataru
1986
Ciervo Nara - Miyata Merida
DNF
Wakasugi
Keisuke
1990
Ciervo Nara - Miyata Merida
DNF
Amagasa
Shinichi
1976
Eldorado Samurai Tohoku
DNF
Igarashi
Takeshi
1980
Eldorado Samurai Tohoku
DNF
Kaido
Ryoma
1990
Eldorado Samurai Tohoku
DNF
Kajiki
Kosuke
1970
Eldorado Samurai Tohoku
DNF
Hagiwara
Shinya
1994
EQADS
DNF
Fujita
Tsutomu
1975
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF
Kobayashi
Ryosuke
1977
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF
Kozai
Shinsuke
1978
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF
Nakamura
Fumitake
1971
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF
Takahashi
Nobushige
1967
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF
Yabe
Yoshinobu
1969
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF
Kaneko
Daisuke
1991
Gunma - Grifin Racing Team
DNF
Kano
Tomoya
1973
Gunma - Grifin Racing Team
DNF
Kishi
Takahito
1994
Gunma - Grifin Racing Team
DNF
Kawai
Takaaki
1979
Honda Tochigi
DNF
Kobayashi
Hiroshi
1973
Honda Tochigi
DNF
Kowase
Tsuyoshi
-
Honda Tochigi
DNF
Mizuma
Takeshi
1990
Honda Tochigi
DNF
Yamaguchi
Kotaro
1978
Honda Tochigi
DNF
Yamanishi
Kenji
1980
Honda Tochigi
DNF
Fukudome
Kosuke
1990
Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF
Inoue
Masaki
1989
Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF
Iwatsuki
Nobuo
1973
Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF
Salisbury
Paul
1974
Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF
Yasui
Hirohiko
1978
Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF
Aso
Keisuke
1992
Kinan Cycling Team
DNF
Itami
Kenji
1988
Kinan Cycling Team
DNF
Nonaka
Ryoma
1989
Kinan Cycling Team
DNF
Chikatani
Ryo
1992
Matrix Powertag
DNF
Takubo
Kenji
1995
Matrix Powertag
DNF
Yoshida
Hayato
1989
Matrix Powertag
DNF
Watanabe
Satoru
1972
Nalsima Frend
DNF
Yamamoto
Kenichi
1976
Nalsima Frend
DNF
Arashiro
Yudai
1995
Nasu Blasen
DNF
Mizuno
Takayuki
1990
Neilpryde - Nanshin Subaru
DNF
Koyama
Takahiro
1996
Shimano Racing Team
DNF
Yokoyama
Kota
1995
Shimano Racing Team
DNF
Doi
Yukihiro
1983
Team Ukyo
DNF
Hirai
Eiichi
1990
Team Ukyo
DNF
Sumiyoshi
Kota
1991
Team Ukyo
DNF
Aoyanagi
Kazuki
1989
Utsynomiya Blitzen
DNF
Okubo
Jin
1988
Utsynomiya Blitzen
DNF
Shirota
Yamato
1994
Utsynomiya Blitzen
DNF
Suzuki
Shinri
1974
Utsynomiya Blitzen
DNF
Inoue
Muga
1978
Victoire Hiroshima
DNF
Ishido
Daigo
1972
Victoire Hiroshima
DNF
Kaga
Yudai
1992
Victoire Hiroshima
DNF
Miyaguchi
Naoyuki
1981
Victoire Hiroshima
DNF
Miyata
Hisao
1979
Victoire Hiroshima
DNF
Nakayama
Takashi
1989
Victoire Hiroshima
Information
Oita Cycle Road Race
Japan
31st October 2015
A | 100.0 km