Giro live Race Centre here | Navarra live Race Centre here

NZ Cycle Classic - 2022

Overall Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Stewart Mark Bolton Equities Black Spoke 11:30:1240
02 Jones Ollie St. George + 3830
03 Pithie Laurence New Zealand + 4425
04 Bennett George New Zealand + 5620
05 Hornblow Keegan Coupland's Bakeries/Booth's + 01:0915
06 Pithie Campbell St. George + 01:1310
07 Jackson George MitoQ-NZ Cycling Project + 01:545
08 Duyvesteyn Kees MitoQ-NZ Cycling Project + 02:053
09 O'Donnell Bailey Oxford Edge + 02:133
10 Bidwell Andrew Fagan Motors + 02:173
11 Ritchie Samuel CNZ Selection + 03:03
12 Morrison Liam Mitre 10 MEGA Masterton + 06:28
13 Burbage Tyler Trust House Team + 10:57
14 Gardner Dan Mitre 10 MEGA Masterton + 11:57
15 Price Corby Cabjaks-Castelli Custom + 12:34
16 Burnett Josh MitoQ-NZ Cycling Project + 15:08
17 Haden Glenn Coupland's Bakeries/Booth's + 15:13
18 Yarrell Guy Oxford Edge + 15:42
19 Bidwell Adam Fagan Motors + 15:45
20 Phillips Mike New Zealand + 16:02
21 Bottcher Caleb CNZ Selection + 16:06
22 Harvey James St. George + 16:20
23 Krzanich James Mitre 10 MEGA Masterton + 17:10
24 Grave Oliver Cabjaks-Castelli Custom + 17:44
25 White Alexander New Zealand + 19:00
26 Currie Logan Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 19:48
27 Shaw Samuel Base Solutions + 20:10
28 McDonnell Greig Cabjaks-Castelli Custom + 20:25
29 Drury Karl Trust House Team + 20:40
30 Christensen Ryan Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 20:42
31 Wickens Maxwell ITM Racing + 20:58
32 Gilbertson Theo MitoQ-NZ Cycling Project + 21:29
33 Groube Carne Base Solutions + 21:52
34 Gough Regan Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 22:12
35 Martin David Coupland's Bakeries/Booth's + 22:32
36 Francis Adam CNZ Selection + 23:06
37 Bridgwater Daniel Base Solutions + 23:16
38 Barclay Dan Cabjaks-Castelli Custom + 23:33
39 Watts Kiaan CNZ Selection + 23:41
40 Worrall Carlo Wellington City Council + 24:08
41 Guiney Cathal Oxford Edge + 24:57
42 Kennedy Calum ITM Racing + 26:21
43 Harris Jonty Fagan Motors + 27:54
44 Odlin Paul Coupland's Bakeries/Booth's + 28:25
45 Rivett Josh Oxford Edge + 28:36
46 Amouroux Raphael Trust House Team + 29:09
47 Williams Alex CNZ Selection + 30:30
48 Patterson Zakk Base Solutions + 30:49
49 Jones Hugo Base Solutions + 31:45
50 Fitzwater Matias New Zealand + 36:50
51 Gibson Myles ITM Racing + 36:52
52 Van Heynigen Michiel Oxford Edge + 37:25
53 Murphy Lucas Trust House Team + 39:07
54 Kergozou Nicholas St. George + 39:25
55 Keast Hamish St. George + 39:52
56 Polley Jack ITM Racing + 40:36
57 Lawson Richard Oxford Edge + 49:50
58 Nisbet Callum St. George + 50:03
59 McDermott Luke MitoQ-NZ Cycling Project + 52:02
60 Ray Alexander ITM Racing + 58:40
61 Audeau Michael Wellington City Council + 01:07:02
DNF Shepherd Daniel Cabjaks-Castelli Custom
DNF Woods Shaun Cabjaks-Castelli Custom
DNF Scott Ari Coupland's Bakeries/Booth's
DNF Berry Thomas Fagan Motors
DNF Liu David Fagan Motors
DNF Murphy Finnegan Fagan Motors
DNF Scott Josh MitoQ-NZ Cycling Project
DNF Bower Ewart Mitre 10 MEGA Masterton
DNF Cumming Dylan Mitre 10 MEGA Masterton
DNF Tait-Jones Blake Mitre 10 MEGA Masterton
DNF Archbold Shane New Zealand
DNF Borrie Morgan Trust House Team
DNF Clark Boris Trust House Team
DNF Brazeal Elijah Wellington City Council
DNF McClune Matt Wellington City Council
DNF Fitzsimons Mitchel Bolton Equities Black Spoke
DNF Kench Josh Bolton Equities Black Spoke

Information