1 |
- |
Gate Aaron
| 1990 | EvoPro Racing |
06:05:52 |
2 |
- |
Zenovich Matthew
| 1994 | St. George Continental |
+ 05 |
3 |
1 |
Bissegger Stefan
| 1998 | Switzerland |
+ 01:01 |
4 |
4 |
Quick Blake
| 2000 | St. George Continental |
+ 01:10 |
5 |
24 |
Archbold Shane
| 1989 | EvoPro Racing |
+ 01:10 |
6 |
35 |
Thiery Cyrille
| 1990 | Switzerland |
+ 01:10 |
7 |
2 |
Ivory Cameron
| 1992 | GPM Stulz |
+ 01:14 |
8 |
3 |
Yates Theodore
| 1995 | Drapac Cannondale Holistic |
+ 01:14 |
9 |
1 |
Nakajima Yasuharu
| 1984 | Kinan Cycling Team |
+ 01:14 |
10 |
3 |
McCormick Hayden
| 1994 | Team Bridgelane |
+ 01:14 |
11 |
- |
Schir Thery
| 1993 | Switzerland |
+ 01:14 |
12 |
1 |
Mudgway Luke
| 1996 | EvoPro Racing |
+ 01:14 |
13 |
1 |
Metcalfe Ben
| 2000 | Team Bridgelane |
+ 01:15 |
14 |
77 |
Plowright Jensen
| 2000 | Drapac Cannondale Holistic |
+ 01:15 |
15 |
- |
Magennis Liam
| 1997 | Drapac Cannondale Holistic |
+ 01:15 |
16 |
3 |
Vine Jay
| 1995 | Team Nero Bianchi |
+ 01:16 |
17 |
1 |
Okamoto Hayato
| 1995 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 01:16 |
18 |
2 |
Bowden Scott
| 1995 | Team Bridgelane |
+ 01:16 |
19 |
2 |
Gilmore Zack
| 1999 | Pro Racing Sunshine Coast |
+ 01:16 |
20 |
10 |
Sumiyoshi Kota
| 1991 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 01:16 |
21 |
4 |
Walsh Joel
| 1986 | GPM Stulz |
+ 01:16 |
22 |
- |
Edwards Liam
| 1999 | AMR Renault |
+ 01:16 |
23 |
7 |
Green William
| 1996 | AMR Renault |
+ 01:16 |
24 |
11 |
Bailey Harrison
| 1996 | GPM Stulz |
+ 01:16 |
25 |
- |
Vink Michael
| 1991 | St. George Continental |
+ 01:16 |
26 |
6 |
Busbridge Daniel
| 1995 | Futuro - Maxxis Pro Cycling |
+ 01:16 |
27 |
- |
Rüegg Lukas
| 1996 | Switzerland |
+ 01:16 |
28 |
6 |
Krzanich James
| 1999 | Mobile Communications Services |
+ 01:16 |
29 |
9 |
Orchard Toby
| 1996 | Pro Racing Sunshine Coast |
+ 01:16 |
30 |
7 |
Hartley-Brown Madi
| 2000 | Mobile Communications Services |
+ 01:16 |
31 |
18 |
Watanabe Shotaro
| 1994 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 01:16 |
32 |
10 |
Green Thomas
| 1997 | GPM Stulz |
+ 01:16 |
33 |
3 |
Batt Ethan
| 1998 | New Zealand |
+ 01:16 |
34 |
8 |
Torckler Michael
| 1987 | Spoken Cycles Team |
+ 01:16 |
35 |
27 |
Oram James
| 1993 | New Zealand |
+ 01:16 |
36 |
8 |
Tucknott Reece
| 1996 | Team Skoda - Fruzio |
+ 01:16 |
37 |
6 |
Jones Ollie
| 1996 | Team Skoda - Fruzio |
+ 01:16 |
38 |
2 |
Mawditt Lionel
| 1995 | Team Bridgelane |
+ 01:16 |
39 |
5 |
White Liam
| 1994 | Drapac Cannondale Holistic |
+ 01:16 |
40 |
16 |
Featonby Jesse
| 1987 | Oliver's Real Food Racing |
+ 01:16 |
41 |
2 |
Marryatt Jake
| 1996 | AMR Renault |
+ 01:16 |
42 |
5 |
Miller Christopher
| 1981 | Team Nero Bianchi |
+ 01:16 |
43 |
3 |
Reardon Connor
| 1999 | AMR Renault |
+ 01:16 |
44 |
22 |
Layton Cameron
| 1991 | Futuro - Maxxis Pro Cycling |
+ 01:16 |
45 |
6 |
Bascombe Sam
| 2000 | Team Nero Bianchi |
+ 01:16 |
46 |
18 |
Soares Reuben
| 1999 | Winger Suzuki |
+ 01:16 |
47 |
2 |
Monk Cyrus
| 1996 | EvoPro Racing |
+ 01:16 |
48 |
22 |
Williams Christopher
| 1981 | Futuro - Maxxis Pro Cycling |
+ 01:16 |
49 |
4 |
Kuijpers Jayden
| 2000 | Team Skoda - Fruzio |
+ 01:16 |
50 |
17 |
Yamamoto Masaki
| 1996 | Kinan Cycling Team |
+ 01:16 |
51 |
20 |
Fleming Riley
| 1999 | GPM Stulz |
+ 01:16 |
52 |
6 |
Smith Morgan
| 1988 | Team Rauland |
+ 01:16 |
53 |
16 |
Lebas Thomas
| 1985 | Kinan Cycling Team |
+ 01:16 |
54 |
4 |
Hodges William
| 1997 | Oliver's Real Food Racing |
+ 01:16 |
55 |
20 |
Heaney Alex
| 1994 | Spoken Cycles Team |
+ 01:16 |
56 |
20 |
Hubbard Thomas
| 1991 | St. George Continental |
+ 01:16 |
57 |
10 |
Pasche Frank
| 1993 | Switzerland |
+ 01:16 |
58 |
2 |
Wright Paul
| 1998 | Team Rauland |
+ 01:16 |
59 |
6 |
Whitehouse Daniel
| 1995 | EvoPro Racing |
+ 01:16 |
60 |
1 |
Duyvesteyn Kees
| 1998 | Team Rauland |
+ 01:16 |
61 |
6 |
Miller Nick
| 1991 | Futuro - Maxxis Pro Cycling |
+ 01:16 |
62 |
12 |
Furminger Dan
| 1992 | Winger Suzuki |
+ 01:16 |
63 |
5 |
Gilbertson Theo
| 2000 | Spoken Cycles Team |
+ 01:16 |
64 |
7 |
Jones Campbell
| 1999 | Oliver's Real Food Racing |
+ 01:16 |
65 |
4 |
Jones Taj
| 2000 | Pro Racing Sunshine Coast |
+ 01:16 |
66 |
16 |
Roberts Cameron
| 1994 | GPM Stulz |
+ 01:16 |
67 |
23 |
Gough Regan
| 1996 | New Zealand |
+ 01:16 |
68 |
11 |
Cooper Joseph
| 1985 | Team Bridgelane |
+ 01:16 |
69 |
15 |
Field Rylee
| 1994 | Team Nero Bianchi |
+ 01:16 |
70 |
13 |
Bettles Carter
| 1998 | Futuro - Maxxis Pro Cycling |
+ 01:16 |
71 |
10 |
West Alex
| 1997 | Team Skoda - Fruzio |
+ 01:16 |
72 |
17 |
Sunde Blake
| 1998 | AMR Renault |
+ 01:16 |
73 |
15 |
Sutton Frank
| 1995 | Winger Suzuki |
+ 01:16 |
74 |
13 |
Monier Damien
| 1982 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 01:16 |
75 |
11 |
Standrill Calvin
| 1995 | Winger Suzuki |
+ 01:28 |
76 |
28 |
Bolton Thomas
| 1998 | Drapac Cannondale Holistic |
+ 02:24 |
77 |
8 |
Kerby Jordan
| 1992 | New Zealand |
+ 02:39 |
78 |
31 |
Louis Jordan
| 1998 | Team Nero Bianchi |
+ 03:42 |
79 |
16 |
Spenceley Ben
| 1999 | AMR Renault |
+ 03:42 |
80 |
28 |
Conway Fintan
| 1999 | Oliver's Real Food Racing |
+ 05:00 |
81 |
8 |
Martin Oliver
| 1995 | Drapac Cannondale Holistic |
+ 05:00 |
82 |
28 |
Okubo Jin
| 1988 | Kinan Cycling Team |
+ 07:00 |
83 |
3 |
Harvey James
| 1990 | Spoken Cycles Team |
+ 07:00 |
84 |
7 |
Gandy Daniel
| 2000 | St. George Continental |
+ 07:55 |
85 |
73 |
Cappel Liam
| 1999 | Spoken Cycles Team |
+ 08:20 |
86 |
14 |
Hamilton Ben
| 1999 | New Zealand |
+ 08:21 |
87 |
9 |
Chapman Kai
| 1999 | Pro Racing Sunshine Coast |
+ 08:22 |
88 |
64 |
Walsh Jack
| 1999 | Mobile Communications Services |
+ 09:12 |
89 |
58 |
Tait-Jones Blake
| 1992 | Mobile Communications Services |
+ 09:12 |
90 |
87 |
Wippert Wouter
| 1990 | EvoPro Racing |
+ 09:21 |
91 |
3 |
Christie-Johnston Alastair
| 1998 | Team Bridgelane |
+ 12:10 |
92 |
4 |
Edwards Clinton
| 1984 | Oliver's Real Food Racing |
+ 12:10 |
93 |
8 |
Jones Max
| 1997 | Team Skoda - Fruzio |
+ 12:10 |
94 |
3 |
Webb-Smith Matthew
| 1995 | Winger Suzuki |
+ 12:10 |
95 |
- |
Richards Gene
| 1987 | Team Rauland |
+ 12:10 |
96 |
4 |
Arashiro Yudai
| 1995 | Kinan Cycling Team |
+ 12:34 |
97 |
2 |
Griffin Logan
| 1995 | Spoken Cycles Team |
+ 12:42 |
98 |
- |
Hill Samuel
| 1995 | Team Nero Bianchi |
+ 19:14 |
99 |
1 |
Thornley Nicholas
| 2000 | Team Rauland |
+ 20:06 |
100 |
3 |
Christensen Ryan
| 1996 | New Zealand |
+ 20:49 |
101 |
8 |
Fuller Ioan
| 1997 | Mobile Communications Services |
+ 22:31 |
102 |
2 |
Yates Joel
| 1997 | Team Skoda - Fruzio |
+ 24:09 |