DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Roulston Hayden | Trek-Zookeepers Cafe | 14:55 | |
02 | Meyer Travis | SouthAustralia.com-AIS | + 20 | |
03 | Pell David | Savings & Loans Cycling Team | + 51 | |
04 | Reid Robin | Delmaine Foods Team | + 53 | |
05 | King Benjamin | SouthAustralia.com-AIS | + 53 | |
06 | Porte Richie | Praties | + 54 | |
07 | Odlin Paul | Trek-Zookeepers Cafe | + 54 | |
08 | Nicholls Gavin | Ord Minnett - Triple Play | + 55 | |
09 | Higgerson Shaun | Panasonic | + 01:10 | |
10 | Luxton Chris | Savings & Loans Cycling Team | + 01:11 | |
11 | Semple Adam | SouthAustralia.com-AIS | + 01:11 | |
12 | Josefski Hayden | SouthAustralia.com-AIS | + 01:21 | |
13 | Kerr Justin | Delmaine Foods Team | + 01:24 | |
14 | Wills Ryan | Handy Rentals | + 01:24 | |
15 | Lyttle Scott | Praties | + 01:28 | |
16 | Sergent Jesse | Trust House Team | + 01:28 | |
17 | Yates Jeremy | Subway Cycling Team | + 01:29 | |
18 | Jory Chris | Panasonic | + 01:34 | |
19 | Langlands Mark | Delmaine Foods Team | + 01:34 | |
20 | Cooper Joseph | Subway Cycling Team | + 01:39 | |
21 | Horgan Samuel | Benchmark Team | + 01:48 | |
22 | Rodger Shem | - | + 01:54 | |
23 | Dawber Brett | Benchmark Team | + 01:54 | |
24 | Williamson James | Subway Cycling Team | + 01:55 | |
25 | Rennie Peter | - | + 01:55 | |
26 | King-Turner Sam | R+R Team | + 02:00 | |
27 | Ebeling John | Panasonic | + 02:04 | |
28 | Sillars Matthew | Team Tabak | + 02:10 | |
29 | Walker Tim | Praties | + 02:12 | |
30 | Haydock Matthew | - | + 02:13 | |
31 | Robertson Hamish | - | + 02:15 | |
32 | Roselund Darcy | Ord Minnett - Triple Play | + 02:16 | |
33 | Allen Jason | Trust House Team | + 02:16 | |
34 | Barley Josh | Team Konica Minolta | + 02:16 | |
35 | Ryan Marc | Trust House Team | + 02:17 | |
36 | James Blair | - | + 02:18 | |
37 | Sanson Chris | Exodus Gym | + 02:19 | |
38 | England Joshua | Subway Cycling Team | + 02:20 | |
39 | Page Joshua | Team Konica Minolta | + 02:22 | |
40 | Whitehead Ashley | Delmaine Foods Team | + 02:23 | |
41 | Alexander Will | Exodus Gym | + 02:24 | |
42 | Moffat James | Mercedes Benz | + 02:26 | |
43 | Meenhorst Alex | Subway Cycling Team | + 02:27 | |
44 | Smart Jeremy | Team BP | + 02:30 | |
45 | Delahunty Paul | R+R Team | + 02:33 | |
46 | Latham Peter | Trust House Team | + 02:34 | |
47 | Egbers Josh | Mercedes Benz | + 02:36 | |
48 | McConachy Wayne | - | + 02:37 | |
49 | Gutowski Gilbert | Ord Minnett - Triple Play | + 02:38 | |
50 | Pearson Joel | Savings & Loans Cycling Team | + 02:39 | |
51 | Elden Steven | Team Tabak | + 02:40 | |
52 | Bishop Paul | - | + 02:40 | |
53 | Furmston Daniel | Praties | + 02:47 | |
54 | Lawson Aaron | Team BP | + 02:48 | |
55 | Rudolph Malcolm | Ord Minnett - Triple Play | + 02:48 | |
56 | Biggs Brian | Team BP | + 02:50 | |
57 | Crossling Edwin | Praties | + 02:50 | |
58 | Burr Chris | Exodus Gym | + 02:51 | |
59 | Godfrey Hayden | Team Tabak | + 02:55 | |
60 | Sulzberger Bernard | Team Tabak | + 02:58 | |
61 | Jennings Sam | Team BP | + 03:00 | |
62 | Barrett Edward | Benchmark Team | + 03:00 | |
63 | Hextall Nicholas | Team Konica Minolta | + 03:01 | |
64 | Williams Andrew | Benchmark Team | + 03:02 | |
65 | Gough Westley | Trust House Team | + 03:03 | |
66 | Chapman Joe | Delmaine Foods Team | + 03:08 | |
67 | Brannigan Josh | R+R Team | + 03:10 | |
68 | Roy Marcus | Mercedes Benz | + 03:13 | |
69 | Briggs Winston | Handy Rentals | + 03:15 | |
70 | Tennent-Brown Chris | - | + 03:17 | |
71 | Mason Wayne | - | + 03:19 | |
72 | Hanover Thomas | Team Tabak | + 03:34 | |
73 | Johnson Benjamin | Panasonic | + 03:41 | |
DNS | Lewis Joseph | Panasonic | ||
DNS | McCartney Craig | Savings & Loans Cycling Team |