Team Sapura Cycling | |
---|---|
1 | Dyball Benjamin |
2 | Ewart Jesse |
3 | Raileanu Cristian |
4 | Zakaria Akmal |
5 | Abd Rasim Mohamad Saari Amri |
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | |
---|---|
22 | Jamahisian Amir hossein |
23 | Arian Behnam |
24 | Chaichi Esmaeil |
25 | Ganjkhanlou Mohammad |
Team Go for Gold | |
---|---|
31 | Hualda Ronnel |
32 | Cayubit Ryan |
33 | Lucero Jericho Jay |
34 | Carcueva Jonel |
35 | Grospe Ismael |
KFC Cycling Team | |
---|---|
41 | Soleh Abdul |
42 | Sahbana Agung |
43 | Juangga Selamat |
44 | Abdurrahman Muhammad |
45 | Hidayat Firman |
Kinan Cycling Team | |
---|---|
51 | Lebas Thomas |
52 | Garcia Marcos |
53 | Guardiola Salvador |
54 | Yamamoto Genki |
55 | Tsubaki Hiroshi |
PGN Road Cycling Team | |
---|---|
71 | Cahyadi Aiman |
72 | Hibatullah Jamal |
73 | Firdaus Ahmad |
74 | Novardianto Jamalidin |
75 | Nur Hasan Sandy |
St. George Continental | |
---|---|
81 | Dutton Jay |
82 | Vink Michael |
83 | Cavanagh Ryan |
84 | Quick Blake |
85 | Strong Corbin |
Taiyuan Miogee CT | |
---|---|
91 | Nohales Nieto Edgar |
92 | Kolahdoz Hagh Amir |
93 | Drinovec Matej |
95 | Seanumnuyphon Tanaphon |
Team Ukyo | |
---|---|
101 | Prades Benjami |
102 | Hucker Robbie |
103 | Crome Sam |
104 | Koishi Yuma |
105 | Yokotsuka Kohei |
Terengganu inc. TSG | |
---|---|
111 | Mazuki Fakhruddin |
112 | Mat Amin Mohd Shahrul |
113 | Batmunkh Maral-Erdene |
114 | Goh Choon Huat |
115 | Morey Drew |
Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam | |
---|---|
121 | Li Hu |
122 | Sierra Yecid |
123 | Monsalve Yonathan |
124 | Wang Jiancai |
125 | Li Zisen |
Indonesia | |
---|---|
131 | Van Aert Bernard |
132 | Muhammad Yuda |
133 | Azka Mohammad Fikri |
134 | Sidik Dikdik Permana |
135 | Setra Qaris Maxu Irwandi |
Malaysia | |
---|---|
141 | Edy Muhammad |
142 | Ahmad Kamal Muhammad Ameen |
143 | Ahmad Kamal Muhammad Ameer |
144 | Mohd Bakri Sofian |
Banyuwangi RC | |
---|---|
151 | Warseno Warseno |
152 | Fitrianto Hari |
153 | Kurniawan Kurniawan |
154 | Fitrianto Woro |
155 | Aldama Erlangga Adam |
Global Cycling Team | |
---|---|
161 | Nijssen Kenny |
162 | Quaedvlieg Lars |
163 | Bakker Stephan |
164 | Imming Bram |
165 | Schrijver Iwan |
KGB Jakarta | |
---|---|
171 | Prayogo Dealton Nur Arif |
172 | Maulana Kevin |
173 | Wijaya Fajar |
174 | Kurniawan Maulana |
175 | Irawan Jefri |
Nex CCN Cycling Team | |
---|---|
181 | Fast Konstantin |
182 | Müller Robert |
183 | Mendoza Aidan James |
184 | Hefnar Bagus Harristyawan |
185 | Desriac Loïc |