Banyuwangi Ijen - 2018

Overall Points Mountain

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Benjamin Dyball St. George Continental 15:08:0740
02 Jesse Ewart Team Sapura Cycling + 5830
03 Thomas Lebas Kinan Cycling Team + 01:1425
04 Marcus Culey St. George Continental + 05:3820
05 Genki Yamamoto Kinan Cycling Team + 06:4715
06 Mario Vogt Team Sapura Cycling + 10:2310
07 Jamal Hibatullah PGN Road Cycling Team + 10:525
08 Marcelo Felipe 7 Eleven - Cliqq RBP + 14:143
09 Salvador Guardiola Kinan Cycling Team + 14:143
10 Jacob Buijk Global Cycling Team + 14:553
11 Thanakhan Chaiyasombat Thailand Continental CT + 15:28
12 Selamat Juangga KFC Cycling Team + 15:42
13 Muhammad Abdurrahman KFC Cycling Team + 15:58
14 Bob Wubben Global Cycling Team + 16:23
15 Edwin Parra Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 16:33
16 Marcos Garcia Kinan Cycling Team + 17:17
17 Abdul Saleh KFC Cycling Team + 17:49
18 Rustom Lim 7 Eleven - Cliqq RBP + 17:57
19 Edgar Nohales Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 18:42
20 George Oconer 7 Eleven - Cliqq RBP + 18:49
21 Odie Purnomo Setiawan PGN Road Cycling Team + 18:51
22 Muhamad Azman Team Sapura Cycling + 18:53
23 Warseno Warseno Banyuwangi RCC + 20:04
24 Jefri Irawan Advan Customs CT + 20:22
25 Matej Drinovec Team PCS + 20:24
26 Jay Dutton St. George Continental + 20:53
27 Matthew Zenovich St. George Continental + 21:05
28 Ryan Cavanagh St. George Continental + 22:04
29 Dadi Suryadi PGN Road Cycling Team + 22:08
30 Peerapol Chawchiangkwang Thailand Continental CT + 22:58
31 Azwan Zulkiflie Forca Amskins Racing + 24:11
32 Muh Imam Arifin [*] KFC Cycling Team + 24:57
33 Agung Sahbana KFC Cycling Team + 27:21
34 Yudai Arashiro Kinan Cycling Team + 28:05
35 Ariya Phounsavath Thailand Continental CT + 28:10
36 Logan Griffin Nex CCN Cycling Team + 28:35
37 Muhammad Barokah Advan Customs CT + 29:10
38 Kurniawan Kurniawan Banyuwangi RCC + 30:54
39 Van Duc Nguyen Bike Life Dong Nai + 32:15
40 Sarawut Sirironnachai Thailand Continental CT + 32:57
41 Zuladri Zulkurnain Terengganu Cycling Team + 33:03
42 Endra Wijaya Advan Customs CT + 33:17
43 Fikri Aska Advan Customs CT + 35:01
44 Irish Valenzuela 7 Eleven - Cliqq RBP + 35:22
45 Arjay Peralta 7 Eleven - Cliqq RBP + 36:19
46 Fakhruddin Mazuki Terengganu Cycling Team + 38:24
47 Nick Miller Team McDonalds Down Under + 38:57
48 Amir Rusli Forca Amskins Racing + 40:55
49 Lex Nederlof Nex CCN Cycling Team + 41:27
50 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin Terengganu Cycling Team + 42:28
51 Niels Van der Pijl Team PCS + 42:31
52 Uus Suhendra Banyuwangi RCC + 42:40
53 Tuan Vu Phan Bike Life Dong Nai + 43:41
54 Robert Müller Nex CCN Cycling Team + 45:52
55 Dylan Page Team Sapura Cycling + 49:06
56 Ha Jeon Jung Uijeongbu Cycling Team + 51:32
57 Muhammad Taufik Bin Hussein Banyuwangi RCC + 51:50
58 Nick Van der Meer Global Cycling Team + 51:52
59 Jamalidin Novardianto PGN Road Cycling Team + 52:38
60 Woo Ho Jung Uijeongbu Cycling Team + 54:43
61 Hyosuk Gong Uijeongbu Cycling Team + 55:12
62 Iwan Schrijver Global Cycling Team + 58:50
63 Martin Ford Java - Partizan + 58:56
64 Sjoerd Rep Global Cycling Team + 59:36
65 Ryan Ariehaan Nex CCN Cycling Team + 59:56
66 Erlangga Adam Aldama Banyuwangi RCC + 01:03:24
67 Mohd Hafidz Abd Hamid Forca Amskins Racing + 01:05:31
68 Ji Min Jung Uijeongbu Cycling Team + 01:07:41
DNF Rendra Bayu Nugruho Team PCS
DNF Jordi Slootjes Team PCS
DNF Panha Suon Team PCS
DNF Heksa Prasetya Advan Customs CT
DNF Minh Thuy Bul Bike Life Dong Nai
DNF Pham Quoc Khang Nguyen Bike Life Dong Nai
DNF Mohammad Mat Senan Forca Amskins Racing
DNF Sofian Mohd Bakri Forca Amskins Racing
DNF Toni Alfiansyah Java - Partizan
DNF Mehdi Tigrine Java - Partizan
DNF Bernard Van Aert Java - Partizan
DNF Projo Waseso Java - Partizan
DNF Phyuth Yoeun Nex CCN Cycling Team
DNF Georgios Boúglas Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT
DNF Mauricio Ortega Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT
DNF Feng Qiao Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT
DNF Bambang Suryadi PGN Road Cycling Team
DNF Mathew Bickel Team McDonalds Down Under
DNF Campbell Pithie Team McDonalds Down Under
DNF Kane Richards Team McDonalds Down Under
DNF Aiman Cahyadi Team Sapura Cycling
DNF Afiq Othman Terengganu Cycling Team
DNF Mohd Harrif Saleh Terengganu Cycling Team
DNF Nawuti Liphongyu Thailand Continental CT
DNF Ki Suk Lee Uijeongbu Cycling Team
Information
Nation Indonesia
Date 26th - 29th September
CAT 2.2
Other
Embed Results