Banyuwangi Ijen - 2018

GC Points Mountain

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Dyball Benjamin St. George Continental 15:08:0740
02 Ewart Jesse Team Sapura Cycling + 5830
03 Lebas Thomas Kinan Cycling Team + 01:1425
04 Culey Marcus St. George Continental + 05:3820
05 Yamamoto Genki Kinan Cycling Team + 06:4715
06 Vogt Mario Team Sapura Cycling + 10:2310
07 Hibatullah Jamal PGN Road Cycling Team + 10:525
08 Felipe Marcelo 7 Eleven - Cliqq RBP + 14:143
09 Guardiola Salvador Kinan Cycling Team + 14:143
10 Buijk Jacob Global Cycling Team + 14:553
11 Chaiyasombat Thanakhan Thailand Continental CT + 15:28
12 Juangga Selamat KFC Cycling Team + 15:42
13 Abdurrahman Muhammad KFC Cycling Team + 15:58
14 Wubben Bob Global Cycling Team + 16:23
15 Parra Edwin Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 16:33
16 Garcia Marcos Kinan Cycling Team + 17:17
17 Saleh Abdul KFC Cycling Team + 17:49
18 Lim Rustom 7 Eleven - Cliqq RBP + 17:57
19 Nohales Edgar Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 18:42
20 Oconer George 7 Eleven - Cliqq RBP + 18:49
21 Setiawan Odie Purnomo PGN Road Cycling Team + 18:51
22 Azman Muhamad Team Sapura Cycling + 18:53
23 Warseno Warseno Banyuwangi RCC + 20:04
24 Irawan Jefri Advan Customs CT + 20:22
25 Drinovec Matej Team PCS + 20:24
26 Dutton Jay St. George Continental + 20:53
27 Zenovich Matthew St. George Continental + 21:05
28 Cavanagh Ryan St. George Continental + 22:04
29 Suryadi Dadi PGN Road Cycling Team + 22:08
30 Chawchiangkwang Peerapol Thailand Continental CT + 22:58
31 Zulkiflie Azwan Forca Amskins Racing + 24:11
32 Arifin Muh Imam [*] KFC Cycling Team + 24:57
33 Sahbana Agung KFC Cycling Team + 27:21
34 Arashiro Yudai Kinan Cycling Team + 28:05
35 Phounsavath Ariya Thailand Continental CT + 28:10
36 Griffin Logan Nex CCN Cycling Team + 28:35
37 Barokah Muhammad Advan Customs CT + 29:10
38 Kurniawan Kurniawan Banyuwangi RCC + 30:54
39 Nguyen Van Duc Bike Life Dong Nai + 32:15
40 Sirironnachai Sarawut Thailand Continental CT + 32:57
41 Zulkurnain Zuladri Terengganu Cycling Team + 33:03
42 Wijaya Endra Advan Customs CT + 33:17
43 Azka Mohammad Fikri Advan Customs CT + 35:01
44 Valenzuela Irish 7 Eleven - Cliqq RBP + 35:22
45 Peralta Arjay 7 Eleven - Cliqq RBP + 36:19
46 Mazuki Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team + 38:24
47 Miller Nick Team McDonalds Down Under + 38:57
48 Rusli Amir Forca Amskins Racing + 40:55
49 Nederlof Lex Nex CCN Cycling Team + 41:27
50 Mat Amin Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Cycling Team + 42:28
51 Van der Pijl Niels Team PCS + 42:31
52 Suhendra Uus Banyuwangi RCC + 42:40
53 Phan Tuan Vu Bike Life Dong Nai + 43:41
54 Müller Robert Nex CCN Cycling Team + 45:52
55 Page Dylan Team Sapura Cycling + 49:06
56 Jung Ha Jeon Uijeongbu Cycling Team + 51:32
57 Bin Hussein Muhammad Taufik Banyuwangi RCC + 51:50
58 Van der Meer Nick Global Cycling Team + 51:52
59 Novardianto Jamalidin PGN Road Cycling Team + 52:38
60 Jung Woo Ho Uijeongbu Cycling Team + 54:43
61 Gong Hyosuk Uijeongbu Cycling Team + 55:12
62 Schrijver Iwan Global Cycling Team + 58:50
63 Ford Martin Java - Partizan + 58:56
64 Rep Sjoerd Global Cycling Team + 59:36
65 Ariehaan Ryan Nex CCN Cycling Team + 59:56
66 Aldama Erlangga Adam Banyuwangi RCC + 01:03:24
67 Abd Hamid Mohd Hafidz Forca Amskins Racing + 01:05:31
68 Jung Ji Min Uijeongbu Cycling Team + 01:07:41
DNF Bayu Nugruho Rendra Team PCS
DNF Slootjes Jordi Team PCS
DNF Suon Panha Team PCS
DNF Prasetya Heksa Advan Customs CT
DNF Bul Minh Thuy Bike Life Dong Nai
DNF Nguyen Pham Quoc Khang Bike Life Dong Nai
DNF Mat Senan Mohammad Forca Amskins Racing
DNF Mohd Bakri Sofian Forca Amskins Racing
DNF Alfiansyah Toni Java - Partizan
DNF Tigrine Mehdi Java - Partizan
DNF Van Aert Bernard Java - Partizan
DNF Waseso Projo Java - Partizan
DNF Yoeun Phyuth Nex CCN Cycling Team
DNF Boúglas Georgios Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT
DNF Ortega Mauricio Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT
DNF Qiao Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT
DNF Suryadi Bambang PGN Road Cycling Team
DNF Bickel Mathew Team McDonalds Down Under
DNF Pithie Campbell Team McDonalds Down Under
DNF Richards Kane Team McDonalds Down Under
DNF Cahyadi Aiman Team Sapura Cycling
DNF Othman Afiq Terengganu Cycling Team
DNF Saleh Mohd Harrif Terengganu Cycling Team
DNF Liphongyu Nawuti Thailand Continental CT
DNF Lee Ki Suk Uijeongbu Cycling Team

Information