Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Banyuwangi Ijen
UCI, Stage race, 3rd stage, 9th December 2012, Indonesia
Race info
Results
History
2024
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Stage
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
China
Denmark
Germany
Hong Kong
Indonesia
Iran
Kazakhstan
Malaysia
Netherlands
Singapore
Spain
UAE
Uzbekistan
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Mirza
Yousif
1988
-
02:24:44
02
Rajablou
Mohammad
1985
-
+ 14
03
Hidayat
Eko
1990
-
+ 14
04
Tuychiev
Vladimir
1983
Uzbekistan Suren Team
+ 17
05
Rosdi
Umardi
1986
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 17
06
Morley
Henry
1984
-
+ 17
07
Beeck
Chris
-
-
+ 26
08
Heath
William
1992
-
+ 55
09
Shaymanov
Denis
1992
-
+ 55
10
Choi
Ki Ho
1991
-
+ 55
11
Mazuki
Fakhruddin
1992
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 55
12
Abdullah
Fatahilah
1984
-
+ 55
13
Aristya
Chelly
1991
-
+ 55
14
Suryadi
Bambang
1990
-
+ 55
15
Cahyadi
Aiman
1993
-
+ 55
16
Zhang
Hui
1989
Max Success Sports
+ 55
17
Gorbachev
Gleb
1991
Uzbekistan Suren Team
+ 55
18
Muhamad
Muhamad Rizal
1991
-
+ 55
19
Xing
Yan Dong
1985
Max Success Sports
+ 55
20
Rachmadani
Rachmadani
1986
-
+ 55
21
Wu
Peilun
1990
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 55
22
Suparman
Iman
1985
-
+ 55
23
Kuzmin
Sergey
1990
-
+ 55
24
Ashkbous
Ali
1991
-
+ 55
25
Scholz
Timo
1972
CCN Cycling Team
+ 55
26
Manulang
Robin
1987
-
+ 55
27
Setiawan
Iwan
1985
-
+ 55
28
Waseso
Projo
1987
-
+ 55
29
Riyanto
Agung
1992
-
+ 55
30
Parno
Parno
1984
-
+ 55
31
Prayogo
Dealton Nur Arif
1993
-
+ 55
32
Alhammadi
Badr
1984
-
+ 55
33
Warseno
Warseno
1986
-
+ 55
34
Syaifullah
Mohammad
1989
-
+ 55
35
Patria Dinawan
Rastra
1989
-
+ 55
36
Wijaya
Endra
1986
-
+ 55
37
Lutfi
Muhammad
1986
-
+ 55
38
Dorisman
Jelly
1988
-
+ 55
39
Maleki
Behnam
1992
-
+ 55
40
Fitrianto
Hari
1985
-
+ 55
41
Yeung
Ying Hon
1988
-
+ 55
42
Pranata
Jimmy
1990
-
+ 55
43
Bolton
Jonathan
1989
-
+ 55
44
Ebsen
John
1988
CCN Cycling Team
+ 55
45
Nederlof
Lex
1966
CCN Cycling Team
+ 55
46
Soltani
Behrouz
1992
-
+ 55
47
Chan
Yat Wai
1992
-
+ 55
48
Rahmani
Mohsen
1989
-
+ 55
49
Dong
Xiaoyong
1988
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 55
50
Humbert
Dylan Pierre
1989
-
+ 55
51
Misbah
Mohd Rauf Nur
1987
-
+ 55
52
Pujol
Oscar
1983
Azad University
+ 55
53
Ng
Yong Li
1985
Azad University
+ 55
54
Lukyanov
Dmitriy
1993
-
+ 55
55
Matnur
Matnur
1981
-
+ 55
56
Riyadi
Elan Sutomo
1989
-
+ 55
57
Purnama Kasih
Idris
1989
-
+ 55
58
Liu
Hao
1988
Max Success Sports
+ 55
59
Mulia
Maruli Fajar
1988
-
+ 55
60
Dronin
Roman
1992
-
+ 55
61
Qin
Chenlu
1992
Max Success Sports
+ 55
62
Lesmana
Dani
1992
-
+ 55
63
Suryadi
Dadi
1989
-
+ 55
64
Susanto
Tonton
1973
-
+ 55
65
Kaswanto
Kaswanto
1985
-
+ 55
66
Hollands
Edmunds John
1972
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 55
67
Anuar Aziz
Mohd Saiful
1986
-
+ 55
68
Kurniawan
Kurniawan
1981
-
+ 55
69
Kolonic
Damir
-
-
+ 01:06
70
Satrio
Bayu
1984
-
+ 01:06
71
Alsabbagh
Humaid
1972
-
+ 01:06
72
Wu
Shengjun
1987
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 01:06
73
Albalooshi
Majed
1987
-
+ 01:09
74
Setiawan
Eko
1988
-
+ 01:12
75
Prilanji
Fito
1991
CCN Cycling Team
+ 01:18
76
Fahmi
Ahnad Fuat
1993
-
+ 01:18
77
Gani
Abdul
1992
-
+ 01:28
78
Ko
Siu Wai
1987
-
+ 04:31
79
Newman
Scott
1987
-
+ 04:39
80
Suhendra
Uus
1987
-
+ 04:47
81
Ariehaan
Ryan
1979
-
+ 06:13
82
Ibnu Faroka
Rully
1987
-
+ 06:13
83
Bin Hussein
Muhammad Taufik
1987
-
+ 06:13
84
Clasby
Chris
1966
-
+ 08:17
DNS
Gunawan
Hartono
1990
-
DNF
Jaya
Herwin
1985
-
DNF
Bagianda
Dana
-
-
DNF
Omiryakov
Dias
1992
-
Information
Banyuwangi Ijen
Indonesia
3rd stage | 110.0 km
Banyuwangi
->
Banyuwangi
2.2
K.Choi
| Leader