1 | 6 | 1988 |
|
Alarcon Jose | Fundacion Angeles Hernandez | 17:00:49 |
2 | 1 | 1988 |
|
Ruiz Juan | Gob.Trujillo | + 53 |
3 | 1 | 1997 |
|
Alba Juan Diego | Movistar-Best PC | + 01:33 |
4 | 1 | 1985 |
|
Becerra Eduin | Fundacion Angeles Hernandez | + 01:52 |
5 | 3 | 1993 |
|
Godoy Yonder | Gob.Trujillo | + 02:31 |
6 | 3 | 1995 |
|
Paredes Anderson | Fundacion Angeles Hernandez | + 02:34 |
7 | 3 | 1986 |
|
Briceno Jimmi | Gob.Trujillo | + 02:51 |
8 | 4 | 1991 |
|
Sequera Pedro | Pegasus La Guaira | + 02:59 |
9 | 5 | 1993 |
|
Campos Roniel | Fundacion Angeles Hernandez | + 03:06 |
10 | 6 | 1994 |
|
Mora Luis | Team Saavedra-Arroz Gelvez | + 03:24 |
11 | 8 | 1995 |
|
Castillo Jose | Venezuela Pais Futuro | + 03:32 |
12 | 6 | 1998 |
|
Eugenio Yonathan Miguel | Ciclismo de Politachira | + 03:40 |
13 | 2 | 2003 |
|
Camargo Breinner | Ciclismo de Politachira | + 03:53 |
14 | 2 | 1995 |
|
Pinto Luis | Venezuela Pais Futuro | + 04:03 |
15 | 2 | 1989 |
|
Galviz Carlos | Movistar-Best PC | + 04:21 |
16 | 12 | 2001 |
|
Ramirez Yilber | City Bikes | + 04:26 |
17 | 12 | 1998 |
|
Chacon Franklin | Lotería del Táchira | + 04:28 |
18 | | 1978 |
|
Nava Jhon | Gob.Trujillo | + 04:37 |
19 | 2 | 1995 |
|
Espinel Alcides | Team Saavedra-Arroz Gelvez | + 04:39 |
20 | 6 | 1986 |
|
Abreu Daniel | City Bikes | + 05:03 |
21 | 2 | 1994 |
|
Hoyos Daniel | Corratec Racing America | + 05:26 |
22 | 2 | 2002 |
|
Mancipe Andrés | GW Shimano Sidermec | + 05:32 |
23 | 15 | 1994 |
|
Meneses Henry | Pegasus La Guaira | + 05:44 |
24 | 20 | 1976 |
|
Medina Manuel | Pegasus La Guaira | + 05:57 |
25 | 4 | 1998 |
|
Ramirez Yurgen | MU Training - Pais Futuro | + 06:05 |
26 | 13 | 1994 |
|
Suesca Marco Tulio | Movistar-Best PC | + 06:25 |
27 | 7 | 2000 |
|
Rubio Yoandri | Lotería del Táchira | + 06:31 |
28 | 17 | 2002 |
|
Ruiz Jeferson | GW Shimano Sidermec | + 07:25 |
29 | 7 | 1989 |
|
Flores Ruben | Ciclismo de Politachira | + 07:29 |
30 | 8 | 1993 |
|
Torres Carlos | Fundacion Angeles Hernandez | + 07:42 |
31 | 16 | 1999 |
|
Huera Richard | Movistar-Best PC | + 08:21 |
32 | | 2001 |
|
Martinez Michel | Team Ammark- Fund Orgullo Andino | + 08:29 |
33 | 13 | 1989 |
|
Jerez Yosymar | Team Gesprom Evolution | + 08:51 |
34 | 3 | 1997 |
|
Rincon Yeison | Corratec Racing America | + 09:37 |
35 | 10 | 1986 |
|
Lugo Franklin | Team Sabemiel BKC Aragua | + 10:01 |
36 | 1 | 1992 |
|
Fuentes Yorman | Lotería del Táchira | + 10:46 |
37 | 20 | 1988 |
|
Camargo Jonathan | Distribuidora Rairos | + 11:30 |
38 | 4 | 1995 |
|
Avendano Jeison | Ciclismo de Politachira | + 12:38 |
39 | 4 | 1989 |
|
Rivas Angel | Fundacion Angeles Hernandez | + 12:38 |
40 | 6 | 2003 |
|
Mendoza David | Venezuela Pais Futuro | + 13:06 |
41 | 10 | 1999 |
|
Merchan Didier | GW Shimano Sidermec | + 14:03 |
42 | 10 | 2003 |
|
Tovar Emmanuel | Ciclocorse | + 14:10 |
43 | 5 | 2000 |
|
Guerrero Yenfron | Pegasus La Guaira | + 14:25 |
44 | 3 | 2000 |
|
Linares William | Ciclocorse | + 15:03 |
45 | 9 | 1986 |
|
Mascopolo Luis | Team Ammark- Fund Orgullo Andino | + 15:27 |
46 | 13 | 2000 |
|
Guevara Gregory | City Bikes | + 15:32 |
47 | 20 | 1982 |
|
Sanchez Nelson Ismael | Corratec Racing America | + 18:07 |
48 | 18 | 1999 |
|
Sanabria Cesar | MU Training - Pais Futuro | + 18:23 |
49 | 16 | 1998 |
|
Rincon German | Lotería del Táchira | + 18:34 |
50 | 9 | 2000 |
|
Araujo Jhonny | Gob.Trujillo | + 19:16 |
51 | 10 | 1992 |
|
Contreras Jose | Dr.Ronan Veloza-Inv.Alexander | + 19:32 |
52 | 3 | 1985 |
|
Guama Byron | Movistar-Best PC | + 19:59 |
53 | 18 | 2001 |
|
Viloria Enmanuel | City Bikes | + 20:00 |
54 | 14 | 1994 |
|
Restrepo Jhonatan | GW Shimano Sidermec | + 20:12 |
55 | 16 | 1998 |
|
Blanco Julio | Space in Novo Construcion | + 20:35 |
56 | 6 | 1996 |
|
Hoyos Juan Diego | Corratec Racing America | + 21:22 |
57 | 2 | 2003 |
|
Valencia Uber David | Corratec Racing America | + 22:30 |
58 | 2 | 2002 |
|
Rojas Brandon | GW Shimano Sidermec | + 22:37 |
59 | 1 | 1997 |
|
Torres Edwin | Lotería del Táchira | + 22:56 |
60 | 7 | 2000 |
|
Rincon Franklin | Team Saavedra-Arroz Gelvez | + 23:02 |
61 | 1 | 2000 |
|
Revete Brayan | Venezuela Pais Futuro | + 28:16 |
62 | 5 | 2000 |
|
Ruiz Omar | City Bikes | + 30:08 |
63 | 7 | 2002 |
|
Alvarez Ocmar | Team Sabemiel BKC Aragua | + 31:49 |
64 | 2 | 2004 |
|
Rodriguez Efrain | Pegasus La Guaira | + 32:08 |
65 | 2 | 1985 |
|
Roldan Weimar | Corratec Racing America | + 33:37 |
66 | 2 | 2003 |
|
Rivas Fabian | Ciclocorse | + 36:10 |
67 | 3 | 1999 |
|
Molina Edgardo | Distribuidora Rairos | + 36:35 |
68 | 3 | 1997 |
|
Roa Kevin | Space in Novo Construcion | + 37:48 |
69 | 3 | 1997 |
|
Muñoz Sergio | Leonardo Sierra Merida | + 40:30 |
70 | 5 | 2002 |
|
Gonzalez Urquijo Anthuar Rachidd | Team Gesprom Evolution | + 41:21 |
71 | 5 | 2003 |
|
Chavez Sanchez Erick Josue | Team Sabemiel BKC Aragua | + 44:54 |
72 | 7 | 1992 |
|
Diaz Cedeño Enrique Luis | Distribuidora Rairos | + 45:37 |
73 | 1 | 2003 |
|
Rangel Jose | Leonardo Sierra Merida | + 46:48 |
74 | 2 | 2001 |
|
Vasquez Klisman | City Bikes | + 46:59 |
75 | 6 | 2001 |
|
Parra Mykel | Team Saavedra-Arroz Gelvez | + 49:15 |
76 | 6 | 2004 |
|
Guatibonza Jhonatan | GW Shimano Sidermec | + 55:59 |
77 | 4 | 1991 |
|
Garcia Toledo Jose | Team Ammark- Fund Orgullo Andino | + 56:01 |
78 | 8 | 2000 |
|
Mendez Dawerson | Team Ammark- Fund Orgullo Andino | + 58:00 |
79 | 9 | 2001 |
|
Fernandez Eduardo | Revivir-Produgar Caracas | + 58:49 |
80 | 2 | 1983 |
|
Pabon Ruben | Ciclismo de Politachira | + 01:03:08 |
81 | 6 | 2003 |
|
Matarin Filella Pau | Torres-Fernando Barceló Team | + 01:03:37 |
82 | 3 | 1999 |
|
Coropa Sandro | Team Sabemiel BKC Aragua | + 01:03:50 |
83 | 6 | 2003 |
|
Sierra Nelson | Leonardo Sierra Merida | + 01:05:06 |
84 | 4 | 2001 |
|
Saavedra Raul Andres | Team Saavedra-Arroz Gelvez | + 01:07:07 |
85 | 2 | 2002 |
|
Contreras Darwin | Space in Novo Construcion | + 01:08:00 |
86 | 5 | 1993 |
|
Yaguaro Flores Isaac Simón | Distribuidora Rairos | + 01:08:56 |
87 | 2 | 2003 |
|
Pena Nelson | Leonardo Sierra Merida | + 01:09:12 |
88 | 3 | 1994 |
|
Gomez Luis | MU Training - Pais Futuro | + 01:13:50 |
89 | 5 | 2004 |
|
Arroyo Angelvis | Venezuela Pais Futuro | + 01:14:58 |
90 | | 1997 |
|
Silva Reinel | Space in Novo Construcion | + 01:24:58 |
91 | 1 | 2003 |
|
Fito Ricard | Torres-Fernando Barceló Team | + 01:30:19 |
92 | 1 | 1999 |
|
Villasmil Alexander | Distribuidora Rairos | + 01:31:03 |
93 | 1 | 2003 |
|
Pacheco Baptista Eladio Jose | Gob.Trujillo | + 01:31:45 |
94 | 1 | 2004 |
|
Goyo Jesus | Venezuela Pais Futuro | + 01:33:49 |
95 | | 2003 |
|
Mejias Victor | Ciclocorse | + 01:35:15 |
96 | | 1994 |
|
Medina Romer | Team Sabemiel BKC Aragua | + 01:35:16 |
97 | | 1989 |
|
Sierra Ever | Team Gesprom Evolution | + 01:46:18 |
98 | | 2002 |
|
Rodriguez Ruddy | Revivir-Produgar Caracas | + 01:50:25 |
99 | | 1986 |
|
Herrero Quique | Torres-Fernando Barceló Team | + 01:50:28 |
100 | | 1985 |
|
Tarazona Carlos | Team Ammark- Fund Orgullo Andino | + 01:51:29 |
101 | | 2002 |
|
Aragoza Franyer | Dr.Ronan Veloza-Inv.Alexander | + 02:00:41 |
102 | | 2003 |
|
Arias Stephano | MU Training - Pais Futuro | + 02:03:22 |
103 | 1 | 1981 |
|
Lopez Elioner | Ciclismo de Politachira | + 02:24:49 |
104 | 1 | 2002 |
|
Plata Anthony | Leonardo Sierra Merida | + 02:28:35 |
105 | 1 | 2003 |
|
Lei Diego | Ciclocorse | + 02:43:55 |