Vuelta al Táchira - 2022

GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Campos Roniel Deportivo Tachira-JHS 4025:05:15
2 Becerra Eduin Fundacion Angeles Hernandez 30+ 01:03
3 Merchan Didier Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 25+ 01:44
4 Abreu Jorge Venezuela Pais Futuro 20+ 01:50
5 Perez Jahir Team Saavedra-Arroz Gelvez 15+ 02:34
6 Suesca Marco Tulio Orgullo Paisa 10+ 03:03
7 Mora Luis Team Saavedra-Arroz Gelvez 5+ 03:39
8 Cano Kevin Orgullo Paisa 3+ 04:53
9 Alba Juan Diego Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 3+ 05:14
10 Paredes Anderson Fundacion Angeles Hernandez 3+ 05:24
11 Torres Carlos Deportivo Tachira-JHS + 05:32
12 Ruiz Juan Deportivo Tachira-JHS + 09:22
13 Alarcon Jose Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela + 10:16
14 Honig Reinier Global Cycling Team + 11:18
15 Castillo Jose MU Training - Banesco + 15:06
16 Espinel Alcides JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia + 15:49
17 Camargo Nelson JHS Grupo Moya + 16:19
18 Forero Juan Sebastian JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia + 16:26
19 Rojas Brandon Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 16:55
20 Camargo Jonathan Fundacion Angeles Hernandez + 18:30
21 Abreu Daniel JHS Grupo Moya + 18:42
22 Nava Jhon Deportivo Tachira-JHS + 22:15
23 Rujano Jeison Carabobo Team + 22:18
24 Araujo Jhonny Venezuela Pais Futuro + 26:22
25 Paredes Cesar JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia + 29:07
26 Medina Manuel Pegasus La Guaira + 31:32
27 Pinto Luis MU Training - Banesco + 32:37
28 Guevara Gregory Team Revivir Produgar Caracas + 34:18
29 Sanchez Nelson Ismael Corratec Racing America + 35:41
30 Fuentes Yorman Fundacion Angeles Hernandez + 40:08
31 Rivas Angel Pegasus La Guaira + 40:20
32 Rubio Yoandri MU Training - Banesco + 41:31
33 Sequera Pedro Pegasus La Guaira + 42:15
34 Tellez Oscar Team Corratec + 43:47
35 Gandin Stefano Team Corratec + 44:58
36 Gonzalez Hector Sabe Miel - Boutique Ciclismo + 47:51
37 Pedroza Andres Camilo Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 50:36
38 Rubiano Miguel Angel Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 52:14
39 Garcia Toledo Jose Deportivo Tachira-JHS + 52:34
40 Villasmil Alexander Fundacion Angeles Hernandez + 52:34
41 Colon Johan Orgullo Paisa + 55:41
42 Osorio Juan Felipe Orgullo Paisa + 56:21
43 Silva Reinel Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela + 58:23
44 Mendoza David MU Training - Banesco + 01:00:32
45 Herrera Stiven Alexander JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia + 01:01:52
46 Canaveral Johan Corratec Racing America + 01:06:29
47 Velez Santiago Team Gesprom Evolution + 01:07:54
48 Restrepo Juan Pablo Orgullo Paisa + 01:09:12
49 Contreras Jose Ferlab Lavamax Inversiones Alexander + 01:11:13
50 Saavedra Raul Andres Team Saavedra-Arroz Gelvez + 01:16:43
51 Blanco Julio Ferlab Lavamax Inversiones Alexander + 01:18:50
52 Matute Fredd Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 01:21:14
53 Yaguaro Flores Isaac Simón Carabobo Team + 01:23:22
54 Viloria Enmanuel Ciclocorse + 01:28:10
55 Medina Rafael Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela + 01:30:08
56 Quevedo Xavier Venezuela Pais Futuro + 01:32:08
57 Maldonado Jhonatan Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 01:33:08
58 Diaz Cedeño Enrique Luis Team Revivir Produgar Caracas + 01:36:35
59 Buijk Jacob Global Cycling Team + 01:37:20
60 Sarmiento Juan Diego Gobernacion del Tachira + 01:38:07
61 Rios Cristian Corratec Racing America + 01:52:30
62 Mendez Dawerson Ferlab Lavamax Inversiones Alexander + 01:53:34
63 Arocha Reinaldo Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela + 01:55:30
64 Sanchez Castillo Luis JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia + 01:56:00
65 Rangel Jose Leonardo Sierra Merida + 02:00:06
66 Pitti Jose Team Corratec + 02:09:31
67 Garcia Luis Gobernacion del Tachira + 02:16:10
68 Gomez Luis Carabobo Team + 02:39:37
DNF Fernandez Eduardo Barinas Indeporte
DNF Ibarra Jan Chris Barinas Indeporte
DNF Molina Franklin Barinas Indeporte
DNF Molina Daniel Barinas Indeporte
DNF Anaya Giannini Bici Sport de Neiva Huila
DNF Garcia Alexis Bici Sport de Neiva Huila
DNF Garzon Feliz Bici Sport de Neiva Huila
DNF Rodriguez Anderson Bici Sport de Neiva Huila
DNF Rojas Maximo Carabobo Team
DNF Lei Diego Ciclocorse
DNF Nieves Hector Ciclocorse
DNF Tovar Emmanuel Ciclocorse
DNF Hernandez Carlos Manuel Corratec Racing America
DNF Locke Tyler Corratec Racing America
DNF Morales Ortiz Ricky Corratec Racing America
DNF Marchiori Leonardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli
DNF Tagliani Filippo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli
DNF Vigo del Arco Marti Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli
DNF Ganan Kevin Ferlab Lavamax Inversiones Alexander
DNF Garcia Charlie Ferlab Lavamax Inversiones Alexander
DNF Higuera Jean Ferlab Lavamax Inversiones Alexander
DNF Ramirez Yilber Fundacion Angeles Hernandez
DNF Nijssen Kenny Global Cycling Team
DNF Quiroga Yahir Global Cycling Team
DNF Van Empel Etienne Global Cycling Team
DNF Alvarez Ocmar Gobernacion del Tachira
DNF Arellano Wilklerman Gobernacion del Tachira
DNF Ibarra Ruben Gobernacion del Tachira
DNF Salvatierra Frank Gobernacion del Tachira
DNF Molina Edgardo Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela
DNF Nieves Jesus Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela
DNF Cuellar Jose Luis Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva
DNF Sierra Brian Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva
DNF Atapuma Duvan JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia
DNF Castano Neubery JHS Grupo Moya
DNF Delgado Yeisson JHS Grupo Moya
DNF Diaz Jorge Leonardo Sierra Merida
DNF Mascopolo Luis Leonardo Sierra Merida
DNF Muñoz Sergio S Leonardo Sierra Merida
DNF Muñoz Sergio Leonardo Sierra Merida
DNF Sierra Nelson Leonardo Sierra Merida
DNF Arevalo Anderson Lotería del Táchira
DNF Briceno Jimmi Lotería del Táchira
DNF Contreras Darwin Lotería del Táchira
DNF Eugenio Yonathan Miguel Lotería del Táchira
DNF Marquez Ramon Lotería del Táchira
DNF Roa Kevin Lotería del Táchira
DNF Revete Brayan MU Training - Banesco
DNF Barboza Juan Manuel Orgullo Paisa
DNF Guerrero Yenfron Pegasus La Guaira
DNF Meneses Henry Pegasus La Guaira
DNF Nieves Xavier Pegasus La Guaira
DNF Castro Carlos Sabe Miel - Boutique Ciclismo
DNF Mercado Gregori Sabe Miel - Boutique Ciclismo
DNF Minguet Luis Sabe Miel - Boutique Ciclismo
DNF Pacheco Isaac Sabe Miel - Boutique Ciclismo
DNF Sanchez Johan Sabe Miel - Boutique Ciclismo
DNF Baldaccini Davide Team Corratec
DNF Masotto Giulio Team Corratec
DNF Rajovic Dusan Team Corratec
DNF Calero William Alejandro Team Gesprom Evolution
DNF Castillo Anuar Team Gesprom Evolution
DNF Patino Jhon Team Gesprom Evolution
DNF Ramírez Johan Team Gesprom Evolution
DNF Torres Cristian Team Gesprom Evolution
DNF Diaz Rodolfo Team Revivir Produgar Caracas
DNF Guzman Eliezer Team Revivir Produgar Caracas
DNF Patiño Ivan Team Revivir Produgar Caracas
DNF Rodriguez Ruddy Team Revivir Produgar Caracas
DNF Ayala Julian Team Saavedra-Arroz Gelvez
DNF Parra Mykel Team Saavedra-Arroz Gelvez
DNF Saavedra Juan Sebastian Team Saavedra-Arroz Gelvez
DNF Gutierrez Pedro Venezuela Pais Futuro
DNF Ramirez Yurgen Venezuela Pais Futuro
DNF Sanabria Cesar Venezuela Pais Futuro
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Rojas Brandon Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 25:22:10
2 Rujano Jeison Carabobo Team + 05:23
3 Araujo Jhonny Venezuela Pais Futuro + 09:27
4 Guevara Gregory Team Revivir Produgar Caracas + 17:23
5 Rubio Yoandri MU Training - Banesco + 24:36
6 Tellez Oscar Team Corratec + 26:52
7 Mendoza David MU Training - Banesco + 43:37
8 Velez Santiago Team Gesprom Evolution + 50:59
9 Restrepo Juan Pablo Orgullo Paisa + 52:17
10 Saavedra Raul Andres Team Saavedra-Arroz Gelvez + 59:48
11 Viloria Enmanuel Ciclocorse + 01:11:15
12 Maldonado Jhonatan Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 01:16:13
13 Sarmiento Juan Diego Gobernacion del Tachira + 01:21:12
14 Mendez Dawerson Ferlab Lavamax Inversiones Alexander + 01:36:39
15 Rangel Jose Leonardo Sierra Merida + 01:43:11
16 Pitti Jose Team Corratec + 01:52:36
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Quevedo Xavier Venezuela Pais Futuro 89
2 Merchan Didier Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 89
3 Campos Roniel Deportivo Tachira-JHS 78
4 Colon Johan Orgullo Paisa 75
5 Becerra Eduin Fundacion Angeles Hernandez 74
6 Abreu Jorge Venezuela Pais Futuro 71
7 Suesca Marco Tulio Orgullo Paisa 62
8 Mora Luis Team Saavedra-Arroz Gelvez 59
9 Perez Jahir Team Saavedra-Arroz Gelvez 48
10 Pedroza Andres Camilo Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva 42
11 Alarcon Jose Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela 40
12 Cano Kevin Orgullo Paisa 38
13 Paredes Anderson Fundacion Angeles Hernandez 35
14 Honig Reinier Global Cycling Team 30
15 Alba Juan Diego Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 28
16 Paredes Cesar JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia 25
17 Abreu Daniel JHS Grupo Moya 22
18 Espinel Alcides JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia 21
19 Torres Carlos Deportivo Tachira-JHS 19
20 Mendoza David MU Training - Banesco 18
21 Arocha Reinaldo Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela 17
22 Gomez Luis Carabobo Team 16
23 Medina Manuel Pegasus La Guaira 13
24 Camargo Nelson JHS Grupo Moya 13
25 Rios Cristian Corratec Racing America 12
26 Castillo Jose MU Training - Banesco 11
27 Forero Juan Sebastian JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia 11
28 Camargo Jonathan Fundacion Angeles Hernandez 11
29 Araujo Jhonny Venezuela Pais Futuro 11
30 Matute Fredd Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva 10
31 Gandin Stefano Team Corratec 10
32 Garcia Toledo Jose Deportivo Tachira-JHS 8
33 Velez Santiago Team Gesprom Evolution 8
34 Viloria Enmanuel Ciclocorse 8
35 Rujano Jeison Carabobo Team 7
36 Sequera Pedro Pegasus La Guaira 7
37 Restrepo Juan Pablo Orgullo Paisa 7
38 Blanco Julio Ferlab Lavamax Inversiones Alexander 7
39 Sanchez Nelson Ismael Corratec Racing America 6
40 Pinto Luis MU Training - Banesco 6
41 Villasmil Alexander Fundacion Angeles Hernandez 5
42 Ruiz Juan Deportivo Tachira-JHS 5
43 Yaguaro Flores Isaac Simón Carabobo Team 5
44 Gonzalez Hector Sabe Miel - Boutique Ciclismo 4
45 Rubiano Miguel Angel Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva 3
46 Nava Jhon Deportivo Tachira-JHS 2
47 Rubio Yoandri MU Training - Banesco 2
48 Rojas Brandon Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 1
49 Guevara Gregory Team Revivir Produgar Caracas 1
50 Osorio Juan Felipe Orgullo Paisa 1
Pos Team Time
1 Deportivo Tachira-JHS 75:31:01
2 Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 08:58
3 Fundacion Angeles Hernandez + 09:59
4 + 32:08
5 JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia + 39:23
6 Team Saavedra-Arroz Gelvez + 40:58
7 MU Training - Banesco + 01:04:27
8 Venezuela Pais Futuro + 01:11:32
9 Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela + 01:19:14
10 Pegasus La Guaira + 01:26:40
11 Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 02:38:57
12 Team Corratec + 02:39:36
13 Corratec Racing America + 03:03:26
14 Carabobo Team + 03:29:21
15 Ferlab Lavamax Inversiones Alexander + 04:08:21

Information