Vuelta al Táchira - 2022

Overall

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
DNF Jan Chris Ibarra Barinas Indeporte
DNF Daniel Molina Barinas Indeporte
DNF Franklin Molina Barinas Indeporte
DNF Ocmar Alvarez Gobernacion del Tachira
DNF Wilklerman Arellano Gobernacion del Tachira
DNF Ruben Ibarra Gobernacion del Tachira
DNF Frank Salvatierra Gobernacion del Tachira
DNF Juan Diego Sarmiento Gobernacion del Tachira
DNF Carlos Castro Sabe Miel - Boutique Ciclismo
DNF Luis Minguet Sabe Miel - Boutique Ciclismo
DNF Isaac Pacheco Sabe Miel - Boutique Ciclismo
DNF Rodolfo Diaz Team Revivir Produgar Caracas
DNF Eliezer Guzman Team Revivir Produgar Caracas
DNF Ivan Patiño Team Revivir Produgar Caracas
DNF Ruddy Rodriguez Team Revivir Produgar Caracas
DNF Giannini Anaya Bici Sport de Neiva Huila
DNF Alexis Garcia Bici Sport de Neiva Huila
DNF Feliz Garzon Bici Sport de Neiva Huila
DNF Anderson Rodriguez Bici Sport de Neiva Huila
DNF Maximo Rojas Carabobo Team
DNF Diego Lei Ciclocorse
DNF Hector Nieves Ciclocorse
DNF Emmanuel Tovar Ciclocorse
DNF Tyler Locke Corratec Racing America
DNF Ricky Morales Ortiz Corratec Racing America
DNF Leonardo Marchiori Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli
DNF Filippo Tagliani Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli
DNF Marti Vigo del Arco Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli
DNF Kevin Ganan Inversiones Alexander
DNF Charlie Garcia Inversiones Alexander
DNF Jean Higuera Inversiones Alexander
DNF Yahir Quiroga Global Cycling Team
DNF Etienne Van Empel Global Cycling Team
DNF Jesus Nieves Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela
DNF Jose Luis Cuellar Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva
DNF Brian Sierra Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva
DNF Yeisson Delgado JHS Grupo Moya
DNF Jorge Diaz Leonardo Sierra Merida
DNF Luis Mascopolo Leonardo Sierra Merida
DNF Sergio Muñoz Leonardo Sierra Merida
DNF Sergio S Muñoz Leonardo Sierra Merida
DNF Nelson Sierra Leonardo Sierra Merida
DNF Anderson Arevalo Lotería del Táchira
DNF Darwin Contreras Lotería del Táchira
DNF Yonathan Miguel Eugenio Lotería del Táchira
DNF Brayan Revete MU Training - Banesco
DNF Yenfron Guerrero Pegasus La Guaira
DNF Henry Meneses Pegasus La Guaira
DNF Xavier Nieves Pegasus La Guaira
DNF Davide Baldaccini Team Corratec
DNF William Alejandro Calero Team Gesprom Evolution
DNF Anuar Castillo Team Gesprom Evolution
DNF Jhon Patino Team Gesprom Evolution
DNF Johan Ramírez Team Gesprom Evolution
DNF Cristian Camilo Torres Calderón Team Gesprom Evolution
DNF Julian Ayala Team Raul Saavedra
DNF Mykel Parra Team Raul Saavedra
DNF Juan Sebastian Saavedra Team Raul Saavedra
DNF Yurgen Ramirez Venezuela Pais Futuro
Information
Nation Venezuela
Date 16th - 23rd January
CAT 2.2
Other
Embed Results