Vuelta al Táchira - 2020

Stage GC Youth Points Sprint

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Restrepo Jhonatan Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 7 03:28:57
2 Salinas Yonathan Deportivo Tachira-JHS 3 + 00
3 Campos Roniel Deportivo Tachira-JHS 1 + 00
4 Rivera Kevin Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 00
5 Quintero Leonel Venezuela Pais Futuro + 37
6 Yaguaro Flores Isaac Simón Fund CicloCorse + 37
7 Rodriguez Jackson Moya JHS Grupo Super Ahorro + 37
8 Chacon Franklin Gobernación de Miranda-Trek + 01:19
9 Pacioni Luca Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 01:41
10 Monsalve Ralph Venezuela Pais Futuro + 01:41
11 Ubeto Miguel Venezuela Pais Futuro + 01:41
12 Cubides Cristian Fund Herrera Team HYF + 01:41
13 Muñoz Daniel Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 01:41
14 Mendoza Luis Venezuela Pais Futuro + 01:41
15 Cepeda Alexander Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 01:41
16 Diaz Manuel Ignacio Fund Herrera Team HYF + 01:41
17 Peñuela Francisco Venezuela Pais Futuro + 01:41
18 Ramirez Yurgen Venezuela Pais Futuro + 01:41
19 Torres Carlos Deportivo Tachira-JHS + 01:41
20 Abreu Jorge Loteria del Táchira + 01:41
21 Rincon German Triple Tachira + 01:41
22 Villegas Jesus Gobernación de Miranda-Trek + 01:41
23 Galviz Carlos Deportivo Tachira-JHS + 01:41
24 Rujano Jeison NR Osorio-Mu TRaining + 01:41
25 Nava Jhon Deportivo Tachira-JHS + 01:41
26 Ruiz Juan Deportivo Tachira-JHS + 01:41
27 Gomez Daniel Team Inv Alexander Garcia + 01:41
28 Rivas Angel Moya JHS Grupo Super Ahorro + 01:41
29 Meneses Henry Moya JHS Grupo Super Ahorro + 01:41
30 Camargo Jonathan Loteria del Táchira + 01:41
31 Pinto Luis Gobernación de Miranda-Trek + 01:41
32 Flores Ruben Gobernación de Miranda-Trek + 01:41
33 Gonzalez Ronald Loteria del Táchira + 01:41
34 Camargo Nelson Loteria del Táchira + 01:41
35 Sequera Pedro Gobernación de Miranda-Trek + 01:41
36 Briceno Jimmi Loteria del Táchira + 01:41
37 Abreu Daniel Loteria del Táchira + 01:41
38 Hoyos Juan Diego Team Gesprom + 01:41
39 Araujo Jhonny NR Osorio-Mu TRaining + 12:51
40 Ulloa Wilmer Liga Bogota-Calzado Power Ullo + 12:51
41 Sanabria Cesar Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra + 12:51
42 Rolon Edgar Magdalena Colombia + 12:51
43 Blanco Julio JajoMTB Indet Trujillo + 12:51
44 Roa Jhon Erik Team Gesprom + 12:51
45 Bravo Wilmer Moya JHS Grupo Super Ahorro + 12:55
46 Rubio Yoandri Triple Tachira + 12:55
47 Lievano Carlos Andres Fund Herrera Team HYF + 12:55
48 Garcia Luis Fund CicloCorse + 12:55
49 Ramirez Yilber Triple Tachira + 12:55
50 Venchiarutti Nicola Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 12:55
51 Guevara Gregory Triple Tachira + 12:55
52 Nieto Cristofer Team Inv Alexander Garcia + 12:55
53 Viera Jorge JajoMTB Indet Trujillo + 12:55
54 Vargas Dinael Team Gesprom + 12:55
55 Ortiz Edgar Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra + 12:55
56 Molina Edgardo Team Inv Alexander Garcia + 12:55
57 Fuentes Yorman Team Inv Alexander Garcia + 12:55
58 Velandia Miguel Liga Bogota-Calzado Power Ullo + 12:55
59 Rodriguez Michael Fund Herrera Team HYF + 12:55
60 Rico Fredy NR Osorio-Mu TRaining + 12:55
61 Castillo Jose Gobernación de Miranda-Trek + 12:55
62 Chia Jefferson Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra + 16:23
63 Zambrano Alixon Team Inv Alexander Garcia + 17:55
64 Linares William JajoMTB Indet Trujillo + 17:55
65 Sierra Jackson Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra + 17:55
66 Sierra Robert NR Osorio-Mu TRaining + 17:55
67 Arevalo Anderson Triple Tachira + 17:55
68 Herrera Julio JajoMTB Indet Trujillo + 17:55
69 Roa Kevin Team Inv Alexander Garcia + 17:55
70 Cadena Diego Magdalena Colombia + 17:55
71 Quintero Cristian Liga Bogota-Calzado Power Ullo + 17:55
72 Villasmil Alexander Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra + 17:55
73 Garcia Charlie Triple Tachira + 17:55
74 Revete Brayan Fund CicloCorse + 17:55
75 Restrepo Alvaro Jose Magdalena Colombia + 17:55
76 Rueda Tobon Jefferson NR Osorio-Mu TRaining + 17:55
77 Diaz Rodolfo Fund CicloCorse + 17:55
78 Cuellar Jose Luis Fund Herrera Team HYF + 17:55
79 Pena Juan Liga Bogota-Calzado Power Ullo + 17:55
80 Saez Enderson JajoMTB Indet Trujillo + 34:31
81 Patino Jhon Team Gesprom + 51:07
DNF Madariaga Evides Jesus Magdalena Colombia
Pos Rider Team Time
1 3 Salinas Yonathan Deportivo Tachira-JHS 10:16:15
2 37 Restrepo Jhonatan Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 00
3 3 Campos Roniel Deportivo Tachira-JHS + 03
4 42 Rivera Kevin Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 10
5 2 Yaguaro Flores Isaac Simón Fund CicloCorse + 34
6 5 Rodriguez Jackson Moya JHS Grupo Super Ahorro + 43
7 56 Quintero Leonel Venezuela Pais Futuro + 01:24
8 13 Chacon Franklin Gobernación de Miranda-Trek + 01:29
9 8 Pacioni Luca Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 01:35
10 8 Monsalve Ralph Venezuela Pais Futuro + 01:41
11 4 Villegas Jesus Gobernación de Miranda-Trek + 01:48
12 3 Nava Jhon Deportivo Tachira-JHS + 01:49
13 45 Rivas Angel Moya JHS Grupo Super Ahorro + 01:50
14 1 Ubeto Miguel Venezuela Pais Futuro + 01:51
15 1 Rincon German Triple Tachira + 01:51
16 4 Diaz Manuel Ignacio Fund Herrera Team HYF + 01:51
17 5 Mendoza Luis Venezuela Pais Futuro + 01:51
18 2 Gomez Daniel Team Inv Alexander Garcia + 01:51
19 4 Abreu Jorge Loteria del Táchira + 01:51
20 4 Rujano Jeison NR Osorio-Mu TRaining + 01:51
21 3 Abreu Daniel Loteria del Táchira + 01:51
22 5 Cubides Cristian Fund Herrera Team HYF + 01:51
23 8 Ramirez Yurgen Venezuela Pais Futuro + 01:51
24 5 Torres Carlos Deportivo Tachira-JHS + 01:51
25 8 Muñoz Daniel Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 01:51
26 6 Peñuela Francisco Venezuela Pais Futuro + 01:51
27 1 Meneses Henry Moya JHS Grupo Super Ahorro + 01:51
28 2 Gonzalez Ronald Loteria del Táchira + 01:51
29 7 Galviz Carlos Deportivo Tachira-JHS + 01:51
30 7 Camargo Jonathan Loteria del Táchira + 01:51
31 12 Ruiz Juan Deportivo Tachira-JHS + 01:51
32 3 Camargo Nelson Loteria del Táchira + 01:51
33 20 Cepeda Alexander Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 01:51
34 15 Sequera Pedro Gobernación de Miranda-Trek + 01:51
35 16 Flores Ruben Gobernación de Miranda-Trek + 01:51
36 16 Briceno Jimmi Loteria del Táchira + 01:51
37 29 Hoyos Juan Diego Team Gesprom + 02:45
38 3 Pinto Luis Gobernación de Miranda-Trek + 03:51
39 31 Araujo Jhonny NR Osorio-Mu TRaining + 12:59
40 30 Sanabria Cesar Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra + 13:00
41 16 Roa Jhon Erik Team Gesprom + 13:01
42 27 Venchiarutti Nicola Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 13:05
43 24 Ramirez Yilber Triple Tachira + 13:05
44 27 Castillo Jose Gobernación de Miranda-Trek + 13:05
45 20 Molina Edgardo Team Inv Alexander Garcia + 13:05
46 18 Guevara Gregory Triple Tachira + 13:05
47 9 Rubio Yoandri Triple Tachira + 13:05
48 8 Lievano Carlos Andres Fund Herrera Team HYF + 13:05
49 15 Fuentes Yorman Team Inv Alexander Garcia + 13:05
50 8 Rico Fredy NR Osorio-Mu TRaining + 13:05
51 6 Ortiz Edgar Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra + 13:05
52 4 Vargas Dinael Team Gesprom + 13:05
53 1 Nieto Cristofer Team Inv Alexander Garcia + 13:05
54 5 Blanco Julio JajoMTB Indet Trujillo + 13:21
55 6 Rodriguez Michael Fund Herrera Team HYF + 13:31
56 6 Viera Jorge JajoMTB Indet Trujillo + 13:39
57 8 Bravo Wilmer Moya JHS Grupo Super Ahorro + 13:55
58 9 Ulloa Wilmer Liga Bogota-Calzado Power Ullo + 14:14
59 15 Chia Jefferson Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra + 16:33
60 55 Sierra Robert NR Osorio-Mu TRaining + 18:01
61 49 Villasmil Alexander Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra + 18:04
62 15 Linares William JajoMTB Indet Trujillo + 18:05
63 13 Garcia Charlie Triple Tachira + 18:05
64 9 Arevalo Anderson Triple Tachira + 18:05
65 9 Quintero Cristian Liga Bogota-Calzado Power Ullo + 18:05
66 6 Roa Kevin Team Inv Alexander Garcia + 18:30
67 3 Herrera Julio JajoMTB Indet Trujillo + 18:53
68 Cadena Diego Magdalena Colombia + 19:30
69 2 Garcia Luis Fund CicloCorse + 20:52
70 1 Revete Brayan Fund CicloCorse + 21:08
71 1 Zambrano Alixon Team Inv Alexander Garcia + 24:06
72 1 Sierra Jackson Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra + 27:10
73 1 Diaz Rodolfo Fund CicloCorse + 27:10
74 Restrepo Alvaro Jose Magdalena Colombia + 27:18
75 Cuellar Jose Luis Fund Herrera Team HYF + 36:19
76 Velandia Miguel Liga Bogota-Calzado Power Ullo + 39:42
77 Rolon Edgar Magdalena Colombia + 40:48
78 Pena Juan Liga Bogota-Calzado Power Ullo + 45:58
79 Rueda Tobon Jefferson NR Osorio-Mu TRaining + 49:41
80 Saez Enderson JajoMTB Indet Trujillo + 01:06:30
81 1 Patino Jhon Team Gesprom + 01:59:36
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Rivera Kevin Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 10:16:25
2 Chacon Franklin Gobernación de Miranda-Trek + 01:19
3 Rincon German Triple Tachira + 01:41
4 Diaz Manuel Ignacio Fund Herrera Team HYF + 01:41
5 Rujano Jeison NR Osorio-Mu TRaining + 01:41
6 Ramirez Yurgen Venezuela Pais Futuro + 01:41
7 Peñuela Francisco Venezuela Pais Futuro + 01:41
8 Cepeda Alexander Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 01:41
9 Araujo Jhonny NR Osorio-Mu TRaining + 12:49
10 Sanabria Cesar Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra + 12:50
11 Roa Jhon Erik Team Gesprom + 12:51
12 Venchiarutti Nicola Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 12:55
13 Ramirez Yilber Triple Tachira + 12:55
14 Molina Edgardo Team Inv Alexander Garcia + 12:55
15 Guevara Gregory Triple Tachira + 12:55
16 Rubio Yoandri Triple Tachira + 12:55
17 Ortiz Edgar Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra + 12:55
18 Vargas Dinael Team Gesprom + 12:55
19 Blanco Julio JajoMTB Indet Trujillo + 13:11
20 Villasmil Alexander Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra + 17:54
21 Linares William JajoMTB Indet Trujillo + 17:55
22 Garcia Charlie Triple Tachira + 17:55
23 Arevalo Anderson Triple Tachira + 17:55
24 Quintero Cristian Liga Bogota-Calzado Power Ullo + 17:55
25 Cadena Diego Magdalena Colombia + 19:20
26 Garcia Luis Fund CicloCorse + 20:42
27 Revete Brayan Fund CicloCorse + 20:58
28 Zambrano Alixon Team Inv Alexander Garcia + 23:56
29 Sierra Jackson Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra + 27:00
30 Diaz Rodolfo Fund CicloCorse + 27:00
31 Restrepo Alvaro Jose Magdalena Colombia + 27:08
32 Rolon Edgar Magdalena Colombia + 40:38
33 Saez Enderson JajoMTB Indet Trujillo + 01:06:20
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Pacioni Luca Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 52
2 Yaguaro Flores Isaac Simón Fund CicloCorse 48
3 Salinas Yonathan Deportivo Tachira-JHS 38
4 Monsalve Ralph Venezuela Pais Futuro 36
5 Ubeto Miguel Venezuela Pais Futuro 34
6 Rodriguez Jackson Moya JHS Grupo Super Ahorro 29
7 Quintero Leonel Venezuela Pais Futuro 26
8 Restrepo Jhonatan Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 25
9 Hoyos Juan Diego Team Gesprom 20
10 Campos Roniel Deportivo Tachira-JHS 20
11 Rincon German Triple Tachira 17
12 Venchiarutti Nicola Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 16
13 Sierra Robert NR Osorio-Mu TRaining 16
14 Rivera Kevin Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 14
15 Chacon Franklin Gobernación de Miranda-Trek 14
16 Sanabria Cesar Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra 10
17 Saez Enderson JajoMTB Indet Trujillo 10
18 Diaz Manuel Ignacio Fund Herrera Team HYF 9
19 Herrera Julio JajoMTB Indet Trujillo 9
20 Villegas Jesus Gobernación de Miranda-Trek 8
21 Ramirez Yurgen Venezuela Pais Futuro 7
22 Araujo Jhonny NR Osorio-Mu TRaining 6
23 Castillo Jose Gobernación de Miranda-Trek 6
24 Cepeda Alexander Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 5
25 Gomez Daniel Team Inv Alexander Garcia 4
26 Cubides Cristian Fund Herrera Team HYF 4
27 Villasmil Alexander Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra 4
28 Abreu Jorge Loteria del Táchira 3
29 Muñoz Daniel Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 3
30 Bravo Wilmer Moya JHS Grupo Super Ahorro 3
31 Velandia Miguel Liga Bogota-Calzado Power Ullo 3
32 Nava Jhon Deportivo Tachira-JHS 2
33 Mendoza Luis Venezuela Pais Futuro 2
34 Briceno Jimmi Loteria del Táchira 2
35 Ramirez Yilber Triple Tachira 2
36 Rivas Angel Moya JHS Grupo Super Ahorro 1
37 Peñuela Francisco Venezuela Pais Futuro 1
38 Molina Edgardo Team Inv Alexander Garcia 1
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Hoyos Juan Diego Team Gesprom 20
2 Rodriguez Jackson Moya JHS Grupo Super Ahorro 14
3 Yaguaro Flores Isaac Simón Fund CicloCorse 11
4 Villegas Jesus Gobernación de Miranda-Trek 8
5 Araujo Jhonny NR Osorio-Mu TRaining 6
6 Campos Roniel Deportivo Tachira-JHS 4
7 Cepeda Alexander Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 4
8 Bravo Wilmer Moya JHS Grupo Super Ahorro 3
9 Velandia Miguel Liga Bogota-Calzado Power Ullo 3
10 Quintero Leonel Venezuela Pais Futuro 2
11 Nava Jhon Deportivo Tachira-JHS 2
12 Briceno Jimmi Loteria del Táchira 2
13 Sanabria Cesar Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra 2
14 Rivas Angel Moya JHS Grupo Super Ahorro 1
15 Ubeto Miguel Venezuela Pais Futuro 1
16 Villasmil Alexander Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra 1

Information