01 |
Restrepo Jhonatan
| 1994 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
03:00:00 | 7 |
02 |
Camargo Jonathan
| 1988 | Loteria del Táchira |
+ 00 | 3 |
03 |
Muñoz Daniel
| 1996 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
+ 00 | 1 |
04 |
Galviz Carlos
| 1989 | Deportivo Tachira-JHS |
+ 00 | |
05 |
Ruiz Juan
| 1988 | Deportivo Tachira-JHS |
+ 00 | |
06 |
Cepeda Alexander
| 1998 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
+ 01:18 | |
07 |
Briceño Jimmi
| 1986 | Loteria del Táchira |
+ 01:18 | |
08 |
Abreu Jorge
| 1990 | Loteria del Táchira |
+ 01:36 | |
09 |
Quintero Leonel
| 1997 | Venezuela Pais Futuro |
+ 01:42 | |
10 |
Campos Roniel
| 1993 | Deportivo Tachira-JHS |
+ 01:42 | |
11 |
Rincon German
| 1998 | Triple Tachira |
+ 02:39 | |
12 |
Nava Jhon
| 1978 | Deportivo Tachira-JHS |
+ 02:39 | |
13 |
Ramirez Yurgen
| 1998 | Venezuela Pais Futuro |
+ 02:57 | |
14 |
Camargo Nelson
| 1990 | Loteria del Táchira |
+ 03:14 | |
15 |
Sequera Pedro
| 1991 | Gobernación de Miranda-Trek |
+ 04:08 | |
16 |
Rujano Jeison
| 2001 | NR Osorio-Mu TRaining |
+ 04:24 | |
17 |
Chacon Franklin
| 1998 | Gobernación de Miranda-Trek |
+ 04:24 | |
18 |
Salinas Yonathan
| 1990 | Deportivo Tachira-JHS |
+ 04:24 | |
19 |
Rivera Kevin
| 1998 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
+ 04:24 | |
20 |
Peñuela Francisco
| 2001 | Venezuela Pais Futuro |
+ 04:24 | |
21 |
Pinto Luis
| 1995 | Gobernación de Miranda-Trek |
+ 04:24 | |
22 |
Diaz Manuel Ignacio
| 1998 | Fund Herrera Team HYF |
+ 04:24 | |
23 |
Roa Jhon Erik
| 1998 | Team Gesprom |
+ 04:24 | |
24 |
Meneses Henry
| 1994 | Moya JHS Grupo Super Ahorro |
+ 04:24 | |
25 |
Cubides Cristian
| 1996 | Fund Herrera Team HYF |
+ 04:24 | |
26 |
Nieto Cristofer
| 1994 | Team Inv Alexander Garcia |
+ 04:24 | |
27 |
Torres Carlos
| 1993 | Deportivo Tachira-JHS |
+ 05:55 | |
28 |
Villegas Jesus
| 1997 | Gobernación de Miranda-Trek |
+ 07:09 | |
29 |
Abreu Daniel
| 1986 | Loteria del Táchira |
+ 07:09 | |
30 |
Hoyos Juan Diego
| 1996 | Team Gesprom |
+ 07:13 | |
31 |
Castillo Jose
| 1995 | Gobernación de Miranda-Trek |
+ 07:16 | |
32 |
Viera Jorge
| 1997 | JajoMTB Indet Trujillo |
+ 07:53 | |
33 |
Rodriguez Jackson
| 1985 | Moya JHS Grupo Super Ahorro |
+ 07:53 | |
34 |
Fuentes Yorman
| 1992 | Team Inv Alexander Garcia |
+ 07:53 | |
35 |
Guevara Gregory
| 2000 | Triple Tachira |
+ 08:01 | |
36 |
Flores Ruben
| 1989 | Gobernación de Miranda-Trek |
+ 08:17 | |
37 |
Roa Kevin
| 1997 | Team Inv Alexander Garcia |
+ 09:28 | |
38 |
Cadena Diego
| 1999 | Magdalena Colombia |
+ 13:17 | |
39 |
Pacioni Luca
| 1993 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
+ 14:32 | |
40 |
Venchiarutti Nicola
| 1998 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
+ 14:32 | |
41 |
Sierra Robert
| 1996 | NR Osorio-Mu TRaining |
+ 14:32 | |
42 |
Ramirez Yilber
| 2001 | Triple Tachira |
+ 14:34 | |
43 |
Chia Jefferson
| 1996 | Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra |
+ 14:36 | |
44 |
Villasmil Alexander
| 1999 | Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra |
+ 24:28 | |
45 |
Garcia Luis
| 1999 | Fund CicloCorse |
+ 24:28 | |
46 |
Araujo Jhonny
| 2000 | NR Osorio-Mu TRaining |
+ 24:28 | |
47 |
Velandia Miguel
| 1996 | Liga Bogota-Calzado Power Ullo |
+ 26:23 | |
48 |
Lievano Carlos Andres
| 1996 | Fund Herrera Team HYF |
+ 27:29 | |
49 |
Rivas Angel
| 1989 | Moya JHS Grupo Super Ahorro |
+ 27:29 | |
50 |
Rubio Yoandri
| 2000 | Triple Tachira |
+ 27:29 | |
51 |
Molina Edgardo
| 1999 | Team Inv Alexander Garcia |
+ 27:29 | |
52 |
Vargas Dinael
| 1999 | Team Gesprom |
+ 27:29 | |
53 |
Quintero Cristian
| 1999 | Liga Bogota-Calzado Power Ullo |
+ 27:29 | |
54 |
Garcia Charlie
| 1997 | Triple Tachira |
+ 32:10 | |
55 |
Blanco Julio
| 1998 | JajoMTB Indet Trujillo |
+ 27:36 | |
56 |
Revete Brayan
| 2000 | Fund CicloCorse |
+ 32:10 | |
57 |
Cuellar Jose Luis
| 1993 | Fund Herrera Team HYF |
+ 32:10 | |
58 |
Yaguaro Flores Isaac Simón
| 1993 | Fund CicloCorse |
+ 32:10 | |
59 |
Herrera Julio
| 1980 | JajoMTB Indet Trujillo |
+ 32:10 | |
60 |
Ulloa Wilmer
| 1991 | Liga Bogota-Calzado Power Ullo |
+ 32:10 | |
61 |
Monsalve Ralph
| 1987 | Venezuela Pais Futuro |
+ 32:10 | |
62 |
Mendoza Luis
| 1997 | Venezuela Pais Futuro |
+ 32:10 | |
63 |
Bravo Wilmer
| 1981 | Moya JHS Grupo Super Ahorro |
+ 32:10 | |
64 |
Sanabria Cesar
| 1999 | Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra |
+ 32:10 | |
65 |
Ortiz Edgar
| 2000 | Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra |
+ 32:10 | |
66 |
Ubeto Miguel
| 1976 | Venezuela Pais Futuro |
+ 32:10 | |
67 |
Rico Fredy
| 1997 | NR Osorio-Mu TRaining |
+ 32:10 | |
68 |
Linares William
| 2000 | JajoMTB Indet Trujillo |
+ 32:10 | |
69 |
Rodriguez Michael
| 1989 | Fund Herrera Team HYF |
+ 32:10 | |
OOT |
Rolon Edgar
| 1999 | Magdalena Colombia |
| |
OOT |
Arevalo Anderson
| 1998 | Triple Tachira |
| |
DNF |
Gonzalez Ronald
| 1981 | Loteria del Táchira |
| |
DNF |
Rueda Tobon Jefferson
| 1990 | NR Osorio-Mu TRaining |
| |
DNF |
Sierra Jackson
| 1999 | Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra |
| |
DNF |
Zambrano Alixon
| 2000 | Team Inv Alexander Garcia |
| |
DNF |
Diaz Rodolfo
| 2000 | Fund CicloCorse |
| |
DNF |
Pena Juan
| 1995 | Liga Bogota-Calzado Power Ullo |
| |
DNF |
Gomez Daniel
| 1996 | Team Inv Alexander Garcia |
| |