01 |
Pacioni Luca
| 1993 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
02:59:06 | 7 |
02 |
Yaguaro Flores Isaac Simón
| 1993 | Fund CicloCorse |
+ 00 | 3 |
03 |
Salinas Yonathan
| 1990 | Deportivo Tachira-JHS |
+ 00 | 1 |
04 |
Ubeto Miguel
| 1976 | Venezuela Pais Futuro |
+ 00 | |
05 |
Quintero Leonel
| 1997 | Venezuela Pais Futuro |
+ 00 | |
06 |
Rincon German
| 1998 | Triple Tachira |
+ 00 | |
07 |
Diaz Manuel Ignacio
| 1998 | Fund Herrera Team HYF |
+ 00 | |
08 |
Sanabria Cesar
| 1999 | Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra |
+ 00 | |
09 |
Ramirez Yurgen
| 1998 | Venezuela Pais Futuro |
+ 00 | |
10 |
Castillo Jose
| 1995 | Gobernación de Miranda-Trek |
+ 00 | |
11 |
Monsalve Ralph
| 1987 | Venezuela Pais Futuro |
+ 00 | |
12 |
Venchiarutti Nicola
| 1998 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
+ 00 | |
13 |
Abreu Jorge
| 1990 | Loteria del Táchira |
+ 00 | |
14 |
Ramirez Yilber
| 2001 | Triple Tachira |
+ 00 | |
15 |
Peñuela Francisco
| 2001 | Venezuela Pais Futuro |
+ 00 | |
16 |
Abreu Daniel
| 1986 | Loteria del Táchira |
+ 00 | |
17 |
Rujano Jeison
| 2001 | NR Osorio-Mu TRaining |
+ 00 | |
18 |
Gonzalez Ronald
| 1981 | Loteria del Táchira |
+ 00 | |
19 |
Campos Roniel
| 1993 | Deportivo Tachira-JHS |
+ 00 | |
20 |
Gomez Daniel
| 1996 | Team Inv Alexander Garcia |
+ 00 | |
21 |
Rubio Yoandri
| 2000 | Triple Tachira |
+ 00 | |
22 |
Sierra Robert
| 1996 | NR Osorio-Mu TRaining |
+ 00 | |
23 |
Lievano Carlos Andres
| 1996 | Fund Herrera Team HYF |
+ 00 | |
24 |
Ruiz Juan
| 1988 | Deportivo Tachira-JHS |
+ 00 | |
25 |
Mendoza Luis
| 1997 | Venezuela Pais Futuro |
+ 00 | |
26 |
Camargo Jonathan
| 1988 | Loteria del Táchira |
+ 00 | |
27 |
Camargo Nelson
| 1990 | Loteria del Táchira |
+ 00 | |
28 |
Meneses Henry
| 1994 | Moya JHS Grupo Super Ahorro |
+ 00 | |
29 |
Villegas Jesus
| 1997 | Gobernación de Miranda-Trek |
+ 00 | |
30 |
Torres Carlos
| 1993 | Deportivo Tachira-JHS |
+ 00 | |
31 |
Molina Edgardo
| 1999 | Team Inv Alexander Garcia |
+ 00 | |
32 |
Fuentes Yorman
| 1992 | Team Inv Alexander Garcia |
+ 00 | |
33 |
Chacon Franklin
| 1998 | Gobernación de Miranda-Trek |
+ 00 | |
34 |
Sequera Pedro
| 1991 | Gobernación de Miranda-Trek |
+ 00 | |
35 |
Cubides Cristian
| 1996 | Fund Herrera Team HYF |
+ 00 | |
36 |
Rivera Kevin
| 1998 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
+ 00 | |
37 |
Araujo Jhonny
| 2000 | NR Osorio-Mu TRaining |
+ 00 | |
38 |
Pinto Luis
| 1995 | Gobernación de Miranda-Trek |
+ 00 | |
39 |
Galviz Carlos
| 1989 | Deportivo Tachira-JHS |
+ 00 | |
40 |
Muñoz Daniel
| 1996 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
+ 00 | |
41 |
Vargas Dinael
| 1999 | Team Gesprom |
+ 00 | |
42 |
Guevara Gregory
| 2000 | Triple Tachira |
+ 00 | |
43 |
Flores Ruben
| 1989 | Gobernación de Miranda-Trek |
+ 00 | |
44 |
Briceño Jimmi
| 1986 | Loteria del Táchira |
+ 00 | |
45 |
Nava Jhon
| 1978 | Deportivo Tachira-JHS |
+ 00 | |
46 |
Rodriguez Jackson
| 1985 | Moya JHS Grupo Super Ahorro |
+ 00 | |
47 |
Cepeda Alexander
| 1998 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
+ 00 | |
48 |
Roa Jhon Erik
| 1998 | Team Gesprom |
+ 00 | |
49 |
Rico Fredy
| 1997 | NR Osorio-Mu TRaining |
+ 00 | |
50 |
Chia Jefferson
| 1996 | Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra |
+ 00 | |
51 |
Nieto Cristofer
| 1994 | Team Inv Alexander Garcia |
+ 00 | |
52 |
Linares William
| 2000 | JajoMTB Indet Trujillo |
+ 00 | |
53 |
Quintero Cristian
| 1999 | Liga Bogota-Calzado Power Ullo |
+ 00 | |
54 |
Villasmil Alexander
| 1999 | Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra |
+ 00 | |
55 |
Restrepo Jhonatan
| 1994 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
+ 00 | |
56 |
Garcia Charlie
| 1997 | Triple Tachira |
+ 00 | |
57 |
Arevalo Anderson
| 1998 | Triple Tachira |
+ 00 | |
58 |
Rivas Angel
| 1989 | Moya JHS Grupo Super Ahorro |
+ 00 | |
59 |
Revete Brayan
| 2000 | Fund CicloCorse |
+ 00 | |
60 |
Blanco Julio
| 1998 | JajoMTB Indet Trujillo |
+ 20 | |
61 |
Roa Kevin
| 1997 | Team Inv Alexander Garcia |
+ 25 | |
62 |
Rodriguez Michael
| 1989 | Fund Herrera Team HYF |
+ 26 | |
63 |
Viera Jorge
| 1997 | JajoMTB Indet Trujillo |
+ 34 | |
64 |
Herrera Julio
| 1980 | JajoMTB Indet Trujillo |
+ 48 | |
65 |
Bravo Wilmer
| 1981 | Moya JHS Grupo Super Ahorro |
+ 51 | |
66 |
Hoyos Juan Diego
| 1996 | Team Gesprom |
+ 01:03 | |
67 |
Ulloa Wilmer
| 1991 | Liga Bogota-Calzado Power Ullo |
+ 01:13 | |
68 |
Cadena Diego
| 1999 | Magdalena Colombia |
+ 01:25 | |
69 |
Ortiz Edgar
| 2000 | Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra |
+ 00 | |
70 |
Gutierrez Jose
| 2000 | Liga Bogota-Calzado Power Ullo |
+ 05:06 | |
71 |
Zambrano Alixon
| 2000 | Team Inv Alexander Garcia |
+ 06:01 | |
72 |
Garcia Luis
| 1999 | Fund CicloCorse |
+ 07:47 | |
73 |
Diaz Rodolfo
| 2000 | Fund CicloCorse |
+ 09:05 | |
74 |
Sierra Jackson
| 1999 | Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra |
+ 09:05 | |
75 |
Restrepo Alvaro Jose
| 2001 | Magdalena Colombia |
+ 09:13 | |
76 |
Mendez Dawerson
| 2000 | Liga Bogota-Calzado Power Ullo |
+ 09:13 | |
77 |
Velandia Miguel
| 1996 | Liga Bogota-Calzado Power Ullo |
+ 13:39 | |
78 |
Cuellar Jose Luis
| 1993 | Fund Herrera Team HYF |
+ 18:14 | |
79 |
Rolon Edgar
| 1999 | Magdalena Colombia |
+ 27:47 | |
80 |
Pena Juan
| 1995 | Liga Bogota-Calzado Power Ullo |
+ 27:53 | |
81 |
Rueda Tobon Jefferson
| 1990 | NR Osorio-Mu TRaining |
+ 31:36 | |
82 |
Saez Enderson
| 1998 | JajoMTB Indet Trujillo |
+ 31:49 | |
83 |
Ibarra Laurent
| 1997 | Magdalena Colombia |
+ 31:59 | |
84 |
Madariaga Evides Jesus
| - | Magdalena Colombia |
+ 32:09 | |
85 |
Patino Jhon
| 1979 | Team Gesprom |
+ 32:10 | |
86 |
Cardona Tabares Julian
| 1997 | Team Gesprom |
+ 32:12 | |
DNF |
Moreno Kevin
| 1999 | Team Gesprom |
| |
DNF |
Barrios Santiago
| 2001 | Fund Herrera Team HYF |
| |