Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Vuelta al Tachira en Bicicleta | 2020 Results

Information Results Stages Startlist

Main page

Overall Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Roniel Campos Deportivo Tachira-JHS 23:53:1240
02 Juan Ruiz Deportivo Tachira-JHS + 0930
03 Kevin Rivera Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 5525
04 Yonathan Salinas Deportivo Tachira-JHS + 03:1120
05 Jimmi Briceno Loteria del Táchira + 03:3315
06 Leonel Quintero Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina Arroz + 03:4710
07 Jonathan Camargo Loteria del Táchira + 03:475
08 Jorge Abreu Loteria del Táchira + 04:313
09 Yurgen Ramirez Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina Arroz + 06:203
10 Carlos Galviz Deportivo Tachira-JHS + 06:443
11 Daniel Muñoz Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 07:15
12 Cristian Cubides Fund Herrera Team HYF + 11:46
13 Jhon Nava Deportivo Tachira-JHS + 13:29
14 Manuel Ignacio Diaz Fund Herrera Team HYF + 14:54
15 German Rincon Triple Tachira + 16:16
16 Henry Meneses Moya JHS Grupo Super Ahorro + 16:26
17 Franklin Chacon Gobernación de Miranda-Trek + 17:25
18 Jeison Rujano NR Osorio-Mu TRaining + 17:42
19 Francisco Peñuela Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina Arroz + 18:03
20 Luis Pinto Gobernación de Miranda-Trek + 18:39
21 Daniel Abreu Loteria del Táchira + 32:08
22 Cristofer Nieto Team Inv Alexander Garcia + 33:40
23 Carlos Torres Deportivo Tachira-JHS + 33:48
24 Yorman Fuentes Team Inv Alexander Garcia + 36:15
25 Jose Castillo Gobernación de Miranda-Trek + 38:31
26 Jhonatan Restrepo Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 41:37
27 Nelson Camargo Loteria del Táchira + 45:31
28 Jesus Villegas Gobernación de Miranda-Trek + 50:52
29 Juan Hoyos Team Gesprom + 52:23
30 Kevin Roa Team Inv Alexander Garcia + 54:28
31 Diego Cadena Magdalena Colombia + 01:00:04
32 Luca Pacioni Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 01:00:49
33 Ruben Flores Gobernación de Miranda-Trek + 01:01:25
34 Jackson Rodriguez Moya JHS Grupo Super Ahorro + 01:02:04
35 Yilber Ramirez Triple Tachira + 01:02:11
36 Gregory Guevara Triple Tachira + 01:02:23
37 Jorge Viera JajoMTB Indet Trujillo + 01:02:37
38 Isaac Simón Yaguaro Flores Fund CicloCorse + 01:06:51
39 Alexander Villasmil Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra + 01:07:34
40 Edgardo Molina Team Inv Alexander Garcia + 01:09:06
41 Jhonny Araujo NR Osorio-Mu TRaining + 01:10:43
42 Nicola Venchiarutti Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 01:12:23
43 Ralph Monsalve Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina Arroz + 01:18:56
44 Robert Sierra NR Osorio-Mu TRaining + 01:21:29
45 Edgar Ortiz Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra + 01:28:01
46 Luis Mendoza Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina Arroz + 01:29:04
47 Julio Blanco JajoMTB Indet Trujillo + 01:30:54
48 Angel Rivas Moya JHS Grupo Super Ahorro + 01:31:47
49 Luis Garcia Fund CicloCorse + 01:33:49
50 Jefferson Chia Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra + 01:35:11
51 Wilmer Ulloa Liga Bogota-Calzado Power Ullo + 01:37:37
52 Fredy Rico NR Osorio-Mu TRaining + 01:38:08
53 Yoandri Rubio Triple Tachira + 01:39:19
54 Felipe Quintero Liga Bogota-Calzado Power Ullo + 01:41:04
55 Miguel Velandia Liga Bogota-Calzado Power Ullo + 01:47:30
56 Charlie Garcia Triple Tachira + 02:02:15
57 Wilmer Bravo Moya JHS Grupo Super Ahorro + 02:03:49
58 Julio Herrera JajoMTB Indet Trujillo + 02:10:09
59 Jose Luis Cuellar Fund Herrera Team HYF + 02:14:54
60 Brayan Revete Fund CicloCorse + 02:26:40
DNF Rodolfo Diaz Fund CicloCorse
DNF Santiago Barrios Fund Herrera Team HYF
DNF Carlos Andres Lievano Fund Herrera Team HYF
DNF Michael Rodriguez Fund Herrera Team HYF
DNF Cesar Sanabria Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra
DNF Jackson Sierra Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra
DNF William Linares JajoMTB Indet Trujillo
DNF Enderson Saez JajoMTB Indet Trujillo
DNF Laurent Ibarra Magdalena Colombia
DNF Evides Jesus Madariaga Magdalena Colombia
DNF Alvaro Jose Restrepo Magdalena Colombia
DNF Edgar Rolon Magdalena Colombia
DNF Daniel Gomez Team Inv Alexander Garcia
DNF Alixon Zambrano Team Inv Alexander Garcia
DNF Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
DNF Pedro Sequera Gobernación de Miranda-Trek
DNF Jose Gutierrez Liga Bogota-Calzado Power Ullo
DNF Dawerson Mendez Liga Bogota-Calzado Power Ullo
DNF Juan Pena Liga Bogota-Calzado Power Ullo
DNF Ronald Gonzalez Loteria del Táchira
DNF Jefferson Rueda Tobon NR Osorio-Mu TRaining
DNF Julian Cardona Team Gesprom
DNF Kevin Moreno Team Gesprom
DNF Jhon Patino Team Gesprom
DNF John Roa Team Gesprom
DNF Dinael Vargas Team Gesprom
DNF Anderson Arevalo Triple Tachira
DNF Miguel Ubeto Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina Arroz
Information
Nations Venezuela
Date January 12th-19th
CAT 2.2