Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Vuelta al Táchira

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Jhonatan Restrepo Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 03:00:007
02 Jonathan Camargo Loteria del Táchira + 003
03 Daniel Muñoz Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 001
04 Carlos Galviz Deportivo Tachira-JHS + 00
05 Juan Ruiz Deportivo Tachira-JHS + 00
06 Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 01:18
07 Jimmi Briceno Loteria del Táchira + 01:18
08 Jorge Abreu Loteria del Táchira + 01:36
09 Leonel Quintero Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina Arroz + 01:42
10 Roniel Campos Deportivo Tachira-JHS + 01:42
11 German Rincon Triple Tachira + 02:39
12 Jhon Nava Deportivo Tachira-JHS + 02:39
13 Yurgen Ramirez Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina Arroz + 02:57
14 Nelson Camargo Loteria del Táchira + 03:14
15 Pedro Sequera Gobernación de Miranda-Trek + 04:08
16 Jeison Rujano NR Osorio-Mu TRaining + 04:24
17 Franklin Chacon Gobernación de Miranda-Trek + 04:24
18 Yonathan Salinas Deportivo Tachira-JHS + 04:24
19 Kevin Rivera Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 04:24
20 Francisco Peñuela Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina Arroz + 04:24
21 Luis Pinto Gobernación de Miranda-Trek + 04:24
22 Manuel Ignacio Diaz Fund Herrera Team HYF + 04:24
23 Jhon Erik Roa Team Gesprom + 04:24
24 Henry Meneses Moya JHS Grupo Super Ahorro + 04:24
25 Cristian Cubides Fund Herrera Team HYF + 04:24
26 Cristofer Nieto Team Inv Alexander Garcia + 04:24
27 Carlos Torres Deportivo Tachira-JHS + 05:55
28 Jesus Villegas Gobernación de Miranda-Trek + 07:09
29 Daniel Abreu Loteria del Táchira + 07:09
30 Juan Diego Hoyos Cano Team Gesprom + 07:13
31 Jose Castillo Gobernación de Miranda-Trek + 07:16
32 Jorge Viera JajoMTB Indet Trujillo + 07:53
33 Jackson Rodriguez Moya JHS Grupo Super Ahorro + 07:53
34 Yorman Fuentes Team Inv Alexander Garcia + 07:53
35 Gregory Guevara Triple Tachira + 08:01
36 Ruben Flores Gobernación de Miranda-Trek + 08:17
37 Kevin Roa Team Inv Alexander Garcia + 09:28
38 Diego Cadena Magdalena Colombia + 13:17
39 Luca Pacioni Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 14:32
40 Nicola Venchiarutti Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 14:32
41 Robert Sierra NR Osorio-Mu TRaining + 14:32
42 Yilber Ramirez Triple Tachira + 14:34
43 Jefferson Chia Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra + 14:36
44 Alexander Villasmil Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra + 24:28
45 Luis Garcia Fund CicloCorse + 24:28
46 Jhonny Araujo NR Osorio-Mu TRaining + 24:28
47 Miguel Velandia Liga Bogota-Calzado Power Ullo + 26:23
48 Carlos Andres Lievano Fund Herrera Team HYF + 27:29
49 Angel Rivas Moya JHS Grupo Super Ahorro + 27:29
50 Yoandri Rubio Triple Tachira + 27:29
51 Edgardo Molina Team Inv Alexander Garcia + 27:29
52 Dinael Vargas Team Gesprom + 27:29
53 Felipe Quintero Liga Bogota-Calzado Power Ullo + 27:29
54 Charlie Garcia Triple Tachira + 32:10
55 Julio Blanco JajoMTB Indet Trujillo + 27:36
56 Brayan Revete Fund CicloCorse + 32:10
57 Jose Luis Cuellar Fund Herrera Team HYF + 32:10
58 Isaac Simón Yaguaro Flores Fund CicloCorse + 32:10
59 Julio Herrera JajoMTB Indet Trujillo + 32:10
60 Wilmer Ulloa Liga Bogota-Calzado Power Ullo + 32:10
61 Ralph Monsalve Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina Arroz + 32:10
62 Luis Mendoza Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina Arroz + 32:10
63 Wilmer Bravo Moya JHS Grupo Super Ahorro + 32:10
64 Cesar Sanabria Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra + 32:10
65 Edgar Ortiz Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra + 32:10
66 Miguel Ubeto Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina Arroz + 32:10
67 Fredy Rico NR Osorio-Mu TRaining + 32:10
68 William Linares JajoMTB Indet Trujillo + 32:10
69 Michael Rodriguez Fund Herrera Team HYF + 32:10
OOT Edgar Rolon Magdalena Colombia
OOT Anderson Arevalo Triple Tachira
DNF Rodolfo Diaz Fund CicloCorse
DNF Jackson Sierra Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra
DNF Alixon Zambrano Team Inv Alexander Garcia
DNF Daniel Gomez Team Inv Alexander Garcia
DNF Juan Pena Liga Bogota-Calzado Power Ullo
DNF Ronald Gonzalez Loteria del Táchira
DNF Jefferson Rueda Tobon NR Osorio-Mu TRaining
Pos Rider Team Time
01 2 Roniel Campos Deportivo Tachira-JHS 17:09:43
02 7 Jonathan Camargo Loteria del Táchira + 12
03 4 Juan Ruiz Deportivo Tachira-JHS + 13
04 - Leonel Quintero Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina Arroz + 44
05 1 Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 01:27
06 2 Jimmi Briceno Loteria del Táchira + 01:33
07 7 Carlos Galviz Deportivo Tachira-JHS + 01:53
08 7 Yonathan Salinas Deportivo Tachira-JHS + 02:20
09 2 Jorge Abreu Loteria del Táchira + 02:25
10 8 Kevin Rivera Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 02:26
11 7 Daniel Muñoz Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 02:35
12 7 Yurgen Ramirez Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina Arroz + 03:00
13 2 German Rincon Triple Tachira + 04:42
14 4 Cristian Cubides Fund Herrera Team HYF + 05:11
15 3 Franklin Chacon Gobernación de Miranda-Trek + 05:36
16 3 Manuel Ignacio Diaz Fund Herrera Team HYF + 05:58
17 3 Jhon Nava Deportivo Tachira-JHS + 06:09
18 2 Francisco Peñuela Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina Arroz + 06:27
19 2 Jeison Rujano NR Osorio-Mu TRaining + 06:38
20 1 Luis Pinto Gobernación de Miranda-Trek + 08:54
21 1 Henry Meneses Moya JHS Grupo Super Ahorro + 08:55
22 2 Pedro Sequera Gobernación de Miranda-Trek + 11:10
23 - Daniel Abreu Loteria del Táchira + 12:48
24 5 Nelson Camargo Loteria del Táchira + 14:22
25 - Jesus Villegas Gobernación de Miranda-Trek + 15:05
26 1 Carlos Torres Deportivo Tachira-JHS + 17:03
27 7 Cristofer Nieto Team Inv Alexander Garcia + 20:41
28 7 Jhon Erik Roa Team Gesprom + 20:55
29 11 Jhonatan Restrepo Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 21:09
30 1 Ruben Flores Gobernación de Miranda-Trek + 23:09
31 6 Jose Castillo Gobernación de Miranda-Trek + 27:29
32 9 Yorman Fuentes Team Inv Alexander Garcia + 29:17
33 9 Jackson Rodriguez Moya JHS Grupo Super Ahorro + 29:54
34 5 Kevin Roa Team Inv Alexander Garcia + 30:38
35 11 Juan Diego Hoyos Cano Team Gesprom + 31:10
36 12 Gregory Guevara Triple Tachira + 32:35
37 13 Jorge Viera JajoMTB Indet Trujillo + 33:18
38 6 Luca Pacioni Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 37:26
39 9 Angel Rivas Moya JHS Grupo Super Ahorro + 41:56
40 14 Diego Cadena Magdalena Colombia + 42:02
41 15 Isaac Simón Yaguaro Flores Fund CicloCorse + 42:54
42 6 Jhonny Araujo NR Osorio-Mu TRaining + 44:13
43 14 Jefferson Chia Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra + 45:49
44 12 Luis Mendoza Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina Arroz + 47:18
45 12 Fredy Rico NR Osorio-Mu TRaining + 48:27
46 12 Nicola Venchiarutti Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 48:56
47 12 Yilber Ramirez Triple Tachira + 48:58
48 5 Carlos Andres Lievano Fund Herrera Team HYF + 50:02
49 2 Edgardo Molina Team Inv Alexander Garcia + 51:39
50 1 Dinael Vargas Team Gesprom + 52:34
51 13 Ralph Monsalve Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina Arroz + 52:36
52 11 Robert Sierra NR Osorio-Mu TRaining + 53:52
53 2 Alexander Villasmil Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra + 54:25
54 9 Miguel Ubeto Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina Arroz + 55:20
55 2 Yoandri Rubio Triple Tachira + 56:11
56 - Felipe Quintero Liga Bogota-Calzado Power Ullo + 57:51
57 6 Cesar Sanabria Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra + 57:59
58 6 Edgar Ortiz Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra + 59:50
59 3 Julio Blanco JajoMTB Indet Trujillo + 01:05:04
60 8 Luis Garcia Fund CicloCorse + 01:06:39
61 1 Michael Rodriguez Fund Herrera Team HYF + 01:07:00
62 1 Wilmer Bravo Moya JHS Grupo Super Ahorro + 01:07:24
63 1 Charlie Garcia Triple Tachira + 01:11:34
64 2 Julio Herrera JajoMTB Indet Trujillo + 01:12:22
65 2 Wilmer Ulloa Liga Bogota-Calzado Power Ullo + 01:13:44
66 3 William Linares JajoMTB Indet Trujillo + 01:15:05
67 3 Miguel Velandia Liga Bogota-Calzado Power Ullo + 01:15:14
68 3 Jose Luis Cuellar Fund Herrera Team HYF + 01:23:52
69 4 Brayan Revete Fund CicloCorse + 01:29:32
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 17:11:10
2 Kevin Rivera Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 59
3 Yurgen Ramirez Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina Arroz + 01:33
4 German Rincon Triple Tachira + 03:15
5 Franklin Chacon Gobernación de Miranda-Trek + 04:09
6 Manuel Ignacio Diaz Fund Herrera Team HYF + 04:31
7 Francisco Peñuela Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina Arroz + 05:00
8 Jeison Rujano NR Osorio-Mu TRaining + 05:11
9 Jhon Erik Roa Team Gesprom + 19:28
10 Gregory Guevara Triple Tachira + 31:08
11 Diego Cadena Magdalena Colombia + 40:35
12 Jhonny Araujo NR Osorio-Mu TRaining + 42:46
13 Nicola Venchiarutti Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 47:29
14 Yilber Ramirez Triple Tachira + 47:31
15 Edgardo Molina Team Inv Alexander Garcia + 50:12
16 Dinael Vargas Team Gesprom + 51:07
17 Alexander Villasmil Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra + 52:58
18 Yoandri Rubio Triple Tachira + 54:44
19 Felipe Quintero Liga Bogota-Calzado Power Ullo + 56:24
20 Cesar Sanabria Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra + 56:32
21 Edgar Ortiz Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra + 58:23
22 Julio Blanco JajoMTB Indet Trujillo + 01:03:37
23 Luis Garcia Fund CicloCorse + 01:05:12
24 Charlie Garcia Triple Tachira + 01:10:07
25 William Linares JajoMTB Indet Trujillo + 01:13:38
26 Brayan Revete Fund CicloCorse + 01:28:05
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Isaac Simón Yaguaro Flores Fund CicloCorse 64
2 Leonel Quintero Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina Arroz 58
3 Yonathan Salinas Deportivo Tachira-JHS 54
4 Luca Pacioni Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 52
5 Jhonatan Restrepo Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 50
6 Juan Diego Hoyos Cano Team Gesprom 40
7 Roniel Campos Deportivo Tachira-JHS 39
8 Ralph Monsalve Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina Arroz 36
9 Kevin Rivera Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 34
10 Miguel Ubeto Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina Arroz 34
11 Jackson Rodriguez Moya JHS Grupo Super Ahorro 30
12 Jonathan Camargo Loteria del Táchira 30
13 Carlos Galviz Deportivo Tachira-JHS 26
14 Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 25
15 Yurgen Ramirez Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina Arroz 24
16 German Rincon Triple Tachira 23
17 Juan Ruiz Deportivo Tachira-JHS 21
18 Jimmi Briceno Loteria del Táchira 19
19 Daniel Muñoz Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 19
20 Franklin Chacon Gobernación de Miranda-Trek 17
21 Jorge Abreu Loteria del Táchira 16
22 Nicola Venchiarutti Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 16
23 Robert Sierra NR Osorio-Mu TRaining 16
24 Manuel Ignacio Diaz Fund Herrera Team HYF 13
25 Cristian Cubides Fund Herrera Team HYF 10
26 Cesar Sanabria Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra 10
27 Julio Herrera JajoMTB Indet Trujillo 9
28 Jesus Villegas Gobernación de Miranda-Trek 8
29 Jhon Nava Deportivo Tachira-JHS 8
30 Jhonny Araujo NR Osorio-Mu TRaining 7
31 Jose Castillo Gobernación de Miranda-Trek 6
32 Alexander Villasmil Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra 4
33 Wilmer Bravo Moya JHS Grupo Super Ahorro 3
34 Miguel Velandia Liga Bogota-Calzado Power Ullo 3
35 Nelson Camargo Loteria del Táchira 2
36 Luis Mendoza Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina Arroz 2
37 Yilber Ramirez Triple Tachira 2
38 Francisco Peñuela Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina Arroz 1
39 Pedro Sequera Gobernación de Miranda-Trek 1
40 Angel Rivas Moya JHS Grupo Super Ahorro 1
41 Carlos Andres Lievano Fund Herrera Team HYF 1
42 Edgardo Molina Team Inv Alexander Garcia 1
Info
Nation Venezuela
Date January 16
Where Colon -> Borotá
What 05.Stage
Distance 107.9 km