New | Cyclo-cross | Mountain bike | Results grid

2020 Vuelta al Tachira en Bicicleta

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments

General Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Roniel Campos 1993 Deportivo Tachira-JHS 23:53:122540
02 Juan José Ruiz 1988 Deportivo Tachira-JHS + 092030
03 Kevin Rivera 1998 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 551525
04 Yonathan Salinas 1990 Deportivo Tachira-JHS + 03:111320
05 Jimmi Briceno 1986 Loteria del Táchira + 03:331115
06 Leonel Quintero 1997 Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina Arroz + 03:471010
07 Jonathan Camargo 1988 Loteria del Táchira + 03:4795
08 Jorge Abreu 1990 Loteria del Táchira + 04:3183
09 Yurgen Ramirez 1998 Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina Arroz + 06:2073
10 Carlos Galviz 1989 Deportivo Tachira-JHS + 06:4473
11 Daniel Muñoz 1996 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 07:156
12 Cristian Cubides 1996 Fund Herrera Team HYF + 11:466
13 Jhon Nava 1978 Deportivo Tachira-JHS + 13:295
14 Manuel Ignacio Diaz 1998 Fund Herrera Team HYF + 14:545
15 German Rincon 1998 Triple Tachira + 16:164
16 Henry Meneses 1994 Moya JHS Grupo Super Ahorro + 16:264
17 Franklin Chacon 1998 Gob Miranda Trek Bic Castilla + 17:254
18 Jeison Rujano 2001 NR Osorio-Mu TRaining + 17:423
19 Francisco Peñuela 2001 Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina Arroz + 18:033
20 Luis Pinto 1995 Gob Miranda Trek Bic Castilla + 18:393
21 Daniel Abreu 1986 Loteria del Táchira + 32:083
22 Cristofer Nieto 1994 Team Inv Alexander Garcia + 33:402
23 Carlos Torres 1993 Deportivo Tachira-JHS + 33:482
24 Yorman Fuentes 1992 Team Inv Alexander Garcia + 36:152
25 Jose Castillo 1995 Gob Miranda Trek Bic Castilla + 38:312
26 Jhonatan Restrepo 1994 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 41:371
27 Nelson Camargo 1990 Loteria del Táchira + 45:311
28 Jesus Villegas 1997 Gob Miranda Trek Bic Castilla + 50:521
29 Juan Diego Hoyos Cano 1996 Team Gesprom + 52:231
30 Kevin Roa 1997 Team Inv Alexander Garcia + 54:28-
31 Diego Cadena - Magdalena Colombia + 01:00:04
32 Luca Pacioni 1993 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 01:00:49
33 Ruben Flores 1989 Gob Miranda Trek Bic Castilla + 01:01:25
34 Jackson Rodriguez 1985 Moya JHS Grupo Super Ahorro + 01:02:04
35 Yilber Ramirez 2001 Triple Tachira + 01:02:11
36 Gregory Guevara 2000 Triple Tachira + 01:02:23
37 Jorge Viera 1997 JajoMTB Indet Trujillo + 01:02:37
38 Isaac Simón Yaguaro Flores 1993 Fund CicloCorse + 01:06:51
39 Alexander Villasmil 1999 Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra + 01:07:34
40 Edgardo Molina - Team Inv Alexander Garcia + 01:09:06
41 Jhonny Araujo - NR Osorio-Mu TRaining + 01:10:43
42 Nicola Venchiarutti 1998 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 01:12:23
43 Ralph Monsalve 1987 Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina Arroz + 01:18:56
44 Robert Sierra 1996 NR Osorio-Mu TRaining + 01:21:29
45 Edgar Ortiz - Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra + 01:28:01
46 Luis Mendoza 1997 Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina Arroz + 01:29:04
47 Julio Blanco 1998 JajoMTB Indet Trujillo + 01:30:54
48 Angel Rivas 1989 Moya JHS Grupo Super Ahorro + 01:31:47
49 Luis Garcia 1999 Fund CicloCorse + 01:33:49
50 Jefferson Chia 1996 Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra + 01:35:11
51 Wilmer Ulloa - Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ullo + 01:37:37
52 Fredy Rico 1997 NR Osorio-Mu TRaining + 01:38:08
53 Yoandri Rubio - Triple Tachira + 01:39:19
54 Felipe Quintero - Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ullo + 01:41:04
55 Miguel Angel Velandia 1996 Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ullo + 01:47:30
56 Charlie Garcia - Triple Tachira + 02:02:15
57 Wilmer Bravo 1981 Moya JHS Grupo Super Ahorro + 02:03:49
58 Julio Herrera 1980 JajoMTB Indet Trujillo + 02:10:09
59 Jose Luis Cuellar - Fund Herrera Team HYF + 02:14:54
60 Brayan Revete - Fund CicloCorse + 02:26:40
DNF Rodolfo Diaz - Fund CicloCorse
DNF Santiago Barrios - Fund Herrera Team HYF
DNF Carlos Andres Lievano 1996 Fund Herrera Team HYF
DNF Michael Rodriguez 1989 Fund Herrera Team HYF
DNF Pedro Sequera 1991 Gob Miranda Trek Bic Castilla
DNF Cesar Sanabria 1999 Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra
DNF Jackson Sierra - Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra
DNF William Linares - JajoMTB Indet Trujillo
DNF Enderson Saez - JajoMTB Indet Trujillo
DNF Jose Gutierrez - Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ullo
DNF Dawerson Mendez - Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ullo
DNF Juan Pena - Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ullo
DNF Laurent Ibarra - Magdalena Colombia
DNF Evides Jesus Madariaga - Magdalena Colombia
DNF Alvaro Jose Restrepo - Magdalena Colombia
DNF Edgar Rolon - Magdalena Colombia
DNF Julian Cardona 1997 Team Gesprom
DNF Kevin Moreno - Team Gesprom
DNF Jhon Patino 1981 Team Gesprom
DNF John Erik Roa - Team Gesprom
DNF Dinael Vargas 1999 Team Gesprom
DNF Daniel Gomez 1996 Team Inv Alexander Garcia
DNF Alixon Zambrano - Team Inv Alexander Garcia
DNF Alexander Cepeda 1998 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF Ronald Gonzalez 1981 Loteria del Táchira
DNF Jefferson Rueda Tobon 1990 NR Osorio-Mu TRaining
DNF Anderson Arevalo - Triple Tachira
DNF Miguel Ubeto 1976 Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina Arroz