Deportivo Tachira-JHS | |
---|---|
1 | Gonzalez Ronald |
2 | Medina Manuel |
3 | Galviz Carlos |
4 | Torres Carlos |
5 | Fuentes Yorman |
6 | Campos Roniel |
Arroz Zulia-Saavedra Power | |
---|---|
11 | Espinel Alcides |
12 | Jerez Yosymar |
13 | Florez Fabio |
14 | Cordero Deimer |
15 | Jaimes Martin |
16 | Rincon Franklin |
Triple Tachira | |
---|---|
21 | Abreu Jorge |
22 | Briceño Fernando |
23 | Sequera Pedro |
24 | Castano Neubery |
25 | Nieto Cristofer |
26 | Garcia Luis |
Movistar Team Ecuador | |
---|---|
31 | Paredes Anderson |
32 | Guama Byron |
33 | Montenegro Santiago |
34 | Quinteros Alexis |
35 | Haro Steven |
36 | Pita Cristian |
Loteria del Táchira | |
---|---|
41 | Salinas Yonathan |
42 | Becerra Carlos |
43 | Nava Jhon |
44 | Camargo Jonathan |
45 | Becerra Eduin |
46 | Abreu Daniel |
GW - Shimano | |
---|---|
51 | Suarez Juan Pablo |
52 | Serpa José |
53 | Pedraza Walter |
54 | Laverde Luis |
55 | Parra Heiner |
56 | Alzate Carlos |
Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina Arroz | |
---|---|
61 | Monsalve Yonathan |
62 | Ramirez Yurgen |
63 | Chacon Franklin |
64 | Mendoza Jose |
65 | Monsalve Ralph |
66 | Rujano José |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | |
---|---|
71 | Benfatto Marco |
72 | Viel Mattia |
73 | Fedrigo Leonardo |
74 | Rivera Kevin |
75 | Muñoz Daniel |
76 | Florez Miguel |
JHS Grupo-Andiempaques | |
---|---|
81 | Rodriguez Jackson |
82 | Marquez Jose |
83 | Meneses Henry |
84 | Camargo Nelson |
85 | Bravo Wilmer |
86 | Rincon German |
Fund.Hernan Buenahora | |
---|---|
91 | Martinez Sergio |
92 | Avendano Diego |
93 | Pacheco Freddy |
94 | Delgado Hector Javier |
95 | Jaimes Jose |
96 | Diaz Carlos Andres |
La Viña-Grupo MG-Inversiones Alexan | |
---|---|
101 | Briceño Jimmi |
102 | Vargas Freddy |
103 | Gil Briceno Gusneiver |
104 | Landaeta Giorgio |
105 | Moreno Jose |
106 | Viloria Miguel |
Betplay | |
---|---|
111 | Wilches Norberto |
112 | Palmar Elkin Sebastian |
113 | Torres Cristian |
114 | Garcia Nicolas David |
115 | Sastoque Didier |
116 | Cardona Henao Julian |
Fundacion Herrera Team | |
---|---|
121 | Jimenez Silva Manuel Enrique |
122 | Sanchez Yerzon |
123 | Velandia Miguel |
124 | Merchan Didier |
125 | Ortiz Farfan Agustin |
126 | Zorro Daniel Stiven |
JB Ropa Deportiva | |
---|---|
131 | Pico Vasquez John |
132 | Cruz Colon Adderlyn Felix |
133 | Sanchez Nelson Ismael |
134 | Canela Capellan Welington |
135 | Rivas Angel |
136 | Yaguaro Flores Isaac Simón |
Team Ediciones Mar Costa | |
---|---|
141 | Cordoba Fabian Andrés |
142 | Farfan Duvan Ferley |
143 | Sanchez Wilson David |
144 | Duarte Jose |
145 | Jimenez John |
146 | Mendigaño Nicolas |
Saitel team | |
---|---|
151 | Huera Richard |
152 | Castaño Erik |
153 | Martinez Christian |
154 | Urbano Jerson |
155 | Jaramillo Remberto |
156 | Colorado Francisco |
Gobernación de Miranda-Trek | |
---|---|
161 | Aular Orluis |
162 | Quintero Leonel |
163 | Alarcon Jose |
164 | Godoy Yonder |
165 | Villegas Jesus |
166 | Flores Ruben |
Bic.Castilla-Idermi | |
---|---|
171 | Castillo Jose |
172 | Pinto Luis |
173 | Fernandez Rodolfo |
174 | Ochoa Gaudys |
175 | Villasmil Alexander |
176 | Pereira Wilson |
Osorio Motos | |
---|---|
181 | Medina Rafael |
182 | Hernandez Deins |
183 | Rico Fredy |
184 | Bruzual José |
185 | Mendoza Luis |
Confit.El Loro-Fund.Samuel Vilamiza | |
---|---|
191 | Garcia Charlie |
192 | Sanabria Cesar |
193 | Higuera Jean |
194 | Bautista Alexis |
Gob.Boliv.Carabobo | |
---|---|
201 | Rojas Maximo |
202 | Mora Luis |
203 | Martinez Clever |
204 | Diaz Cedeño Enrique Luis |
Fundacion Angel Pulgar | |
---|---|
211 | Pulgar Angel |
212 | Colmenarez Gomez Luis Cesar |
214 | Nieves Hector |
215 | Piñero Jose |