1 |
1 |
Salinas Yonathan
| 1990 | Kino Tachira |
27:58:12 |
2 |
3 |
Sosa Ivan
| 1997 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 01:18 |
3 |
4 |
Flores Jhorman
| 1993 | JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira |
+ 01:18 |
4 |
2 |
Briceño Jimmi
| 1986 | JHS Grupo-Andiempaques |
+ 01:18 |
5 |
5 |
Monsalve Yonathan
| 1989 | JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira |
+ 01:37 |
6 |
2 |
Campos Roniel
| 1993 | Banco Bicentenario-Gob.Yaracuy |
+ 01:46 |
7 |
4 |
Becerra Eduin
| 1985 | Kino Tachira |
+ 02:47 |
8 |
5 |
Rodriguez Jackson
| 1985 | JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira |
+ 03:50 |
9 |
7 |
Osorio Dario
| 1994 | Gob.Bol.Trujillo-Cafe Flor de Patri |
+ 04:19 |
10 |
9 |
Nava Jhon
| 1978 | Kino Tachira |
+ 04:25 |
11 |
2 |
Gonzalez Ronald
| 1981 | Lotería del Táchira |
+ 04:52 |
12 |
- |
Diaz Luis
| 1983 | JHS Grupo-Andiempaques |
+ 05:26 |
13 |
- |
Mendoza Jose
| 1994 | JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira |
+ 06:24 |
14 |
1 |
Paredes Anderson
| 1995 | Banco Bicentenario-Gob.Yaracuy |
+ 06:25 |
15 |
3 |
Soto Andres
| 1992 | Gob.Bol.Trujillo-Cafe Flor de Patri |
+ 07:15 |
16 |
8 |
Murillo Juan
| 1982 | Lotería del Táchira |
+ 07:17 |
17 |
3 |
Rujano José
| 1982 | Gobernación de Mérida-Fundarujano |
+ 11:14 |
18 |
1 |
Delgado Yeison
| 1977 | Amo Táchira-Concafé |
+ 11:14 |
19 |
- |
Mendoza Jose
| 1996 | Amo Táchira-Concafé |
+ 12:20 |
20 |
5 |
Marquez Jose
| 1991 | JHS Grupo-Andiempaques |
+ 15:31 |
21 |
1 |
Abreu Daniel
| 1986 | Amo Táchira-Concafé |
+ 17:59 |
22 |
1 |
Medina Manuel
| 1976 | JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira |
+ 18:21 |
23 |
5 |
Sanchez Nelson Ismael
| 1982 | Aero Cycling Team |
+ 18:58 |
24 |
5 |
Camargo Nelson
| 1990 | JHS Grupo-Andiempaques |
+ 20:27 |
25 |
2 |
Parra Edwin
| 1984 | Ropa Deportiva H & F |
+ 21:56 |
26 |
6 |
Largo Luis Alberto
| 1990 | Ropa Deportiva H & F |
+ 24:19 |
27 |
3 |
Briceno Manuel
| 1988 | Gobernación de Carabobo |
+ 25:32 |
28 |
2 |
Herrera Freddy
| - | Aroma y Tanga |
+ 27:19 |
29 |
2 |
Meneses Henry
| 1994 | Lotería del Táchira |
+ 27:43 |
30 |
7 |
Briceño Fernando
| 1990 | Gobernacion de Barinas-Alc-Bolivar |
+ 33:03 |
31 |
14 |
Contreras Jose
| 1992 | La Viña-Avelina-Ray Sport |
+ 35:13 |
32 |
8 |
Rivas Angel
| 1989 | Gobernación de Mérida-Fundarujano |
+ 36:29 |
33 |
8 |
Burmann Littin Wolfgang Miguel
[*]
| 1991 | Chile |
+ 37:12 |
34 |
9 |
Betancur Ortiz Jader
| 1992 | Ropa Deportiva H & F |
+ 37:52 |
35 |
9 |
Moreno Omar
| 1994 | Fundación Misael Silva Roa |
+ 37:53 |
36 |
11 |
Mora Luis
| 1997 | Fund.Orgullo Andino-9 Grados |
+ 39:24 |
37 |
9 |
Abreu Jorge
| 1990 | Amo Táchira-Concafé |
+ 40:35 |
38 |
6 |
Rico Fredy
| 1997 | Gobernación del Zulia-Loteria del Z |
+ 43:51 |
39 |
3 |
Castro Carlos
| 1989 | Ona Cobiseta Fona-IDT |
+ 45:10 |
40 |
6 |
Sanchez Carlos
| 1995 | La Viña-Avelina-Ray Sport |
+ 45:44 |
41 |
3 |
Ubeto Miguel
| 1976 | Lotería del Táchira |
+ 47:16 |
42 |
11 |
Camargo Winston
| 1979 | La Viña-Avelina-Ray Sport |
+ 48:24 |
43 |
4 |
Alvarado Adrian
| 1991 | Chile |
+ 50:03 |
44 |
5 |
Ramirez Yurgen
| 1998 | Gobernacion de Barinas-Alc-Bolivar |
+ 57:15 |
45 |
8 |
Torres Carlos
| 1993 | JHS Grupo-Andiempaques |
+ 57:43 |
46 |
11 |
Aular Orluis
| 1996 | Banco Bicentenario-Gob.Yaracuy |
+ 58:05 |
47 |
3 |
Rivas Robinson
| 1994 | Fund.Johan Santana |
+ 58:06 |
48 |
3 |
Castellanos Alvarado Oscar Julian
| 1996 | Fund.Hernan Buenahora |
+ 59:38 |
49 |
16 |
Medina Rafael
| 1994 | Fedeindustria-Gobierno de Yaracuy |
+ 59:41 |
50 |
9 |
Henao Giraldo Michael David
| 1990 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 01:00:55 |
51 |
3 |
Gonzalez Jordan
| 1994 | Fund.Orgullo Andino-9 Grados |
+ 01:03:05 |
52 |
5 |
Vargas Freddy
| 1982 | Gobernación de Mérida-Fundarujano |
+ 01:06:22 |
53 |
1 |
Avendano Fabio Nelson
| 1984 | Aroma y Tanga |
+ 01:08:16 |
54 |
7 |
Sanchez Yerzon
| 1977 | Aroma y Tanga |
+ 01:08:34 |
55 |
- |
Alarcon Jose
| 1988 | Lotería del Táchira |
+ 01:11:50 |
56 |
2 |
Caicedo Jhoan Sebastian
| 1992 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 01:12:36 |
57 |
9 |
Ochoa Gaudys
| 1997 | Fedeindustria-Gobierno de Yaracuy |
+ 01:13:09 |
58 |
7 |
Cruz Colon Adderlyn Felix
| 1991 | Aero Cycling Team |
+ 01:16:32 |
59 |
8 |
Garcia Jose
| 1996 | Banco Bicentenario-Gob.Yaracuy |
+ 01:17:05 |
60 |
2 |
Ruiz Rojas Diego Fernando
| 1994 | Ropa Deportiva H & F |
+ 01:19:00 |
61 |
2 |
Belandria Juan
| 1997 | Fund.Orgullo Andino-9 Grados |
+ 01:19:03 |
62 |
13 |
Rojas Alexander
| 1983 | Fund.Hernan Buenahora |
+ 01:23:17 |
63 |
1 |
Perez Hernandez Victor Rafael
| 1995 | Arenas Tlaxcala |
+ 01:29:44 |
64 |
2 |
Bonusi Raffaello
| 1992 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 01:32:44 |
65 |
6 |
Pinto Luis
| 1995 | Gob.Bol.Trujillo-Cafe Flor de Patri |
+ 01:34:19 |
66 |
3 |
Frapporti Mattia
| 1994 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 01:35:56 |
67 |
5 |
Soca Alvaro
| 1994 | Cuba Nacional Team |
+ 01:36:00 |
68 |
- |
Consuegra Gil Frank
| 1996 | Cuba Nacional Team |
+ 01:36:22 |
69 |
4 |
Vielma Kleiver
| 1990 | Gobernacion de Barinas-Alc-Bolivar |
+ 01:41:38 |
70 |
10 |
Nieto Cristofer
| 1994 | Gobernación de Mérida-Fundarujano |
+ 01:43:33 |
71 |
12 |
Landaeta Giorgio
| 1982 | Gobernacion de Barinas-Alc-Bolivar |
+ 01:43:55 |
72 |
6 |
Pinto Oscar
| 1994 | Inv.Alexander Oasi |
+ 01:44:17 |
73 |
3 |
Sequera Pedro
| 1991 | Gob.Bol.Trujillo-Cafe Flor de Patri |
+ 01:44:32 |
74 |
5 |
Yaguaro Flores Isaac Simón
| 1993 | Fundación Misael Silva Roa |
+ 01:48:07 |
75 |
1 |
Gomez Daniel
| 1996 | La Viña-Avelina-Ray Sport |
+ 01:48:14 |
76 |
10 |
Canela Capellan Welington
| 1996 | Aero Cycling Team |
+ 01:51:52 |
77 |
4 |
Bravo Wilmer
| 1981 | JHS Grupo-Andiempaques |
+ 01:53:13 |
78 |
1 |
Flores Ruben
| 1989 | Fund.Orgullo Andino-9 Grados |
+ 01:53:54 |
79 |
6 |
Moreno Jose
| 1994 | Fundación Misael Silva Roa |
+ 01:57:39 |
80 |
2 |
Garcia Arthur Albeiro
| 1984 | Banco Bicentenario-Gob.Yaracuy |
+ 01:57:51 |
81 |
3 |
Torres Cristian
| 1991 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 01:58:59 |
82 |
5 |
Diaz Cedeño Enrique Luis
| 1992 | Banco Bicentenario-Gob.Yaracuy |
+ 01:59:55 |
83 |
9 |
Castano Neubery
| 1992 | Fund.Johan Santana |
+ 02:03:29 |
84 |
4 |
Gutierrez Cristian
| 1993 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 02:06:08 |
85 |
4 |
Piñero Jose
| 1989 | Gobernación del Zulia-Loteria del Z |
+ 02:07:22 |
86 |
4 |
Piñero José Gregorio
| 1996 | Gobernación del Zulia-Loteria del Z |
+ 02:07:30 |
87 |
10 |
Saiz Alvaro
| 1985 | Arenas Tlaxcala |
+ 02:09:51 |
88 |
8 |
Fuentes Yorman
| 1992 | Fundación Misael Silva Roa |
+ 02:11:51 |
89 |
4 |
Linarez Leangel
| 1997 | Amo Táchira-Concafé |
+ 02:14:16 |
90 |
8 |
Rojas Mauro
| 1989 | Fund.Hernan Buenahora |
+ 02:16:27 |
91 |
4 |
Sanchez Beriguette Augusto
| 1983 | Aero Cycling Team |
+ 02:17:00 |
92 |
8 |
Castillo Jose
| 1995 | Gob.Bol.Trujillo-Cafe Flor de Patri |
+ 02:19:04 |
93 |
8 |
Vera Hidalgo
| 1996 | Cuba Nacional Team |
+ 02:20:09 |
94 |
11 |
Palini Andrea
| 1989 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 02:21:19 |
95 |
4 |
Tello Bolvaran Elias Daniel
| 1994 | Chile |
+ 02:21:25 |
96 |
11 |
Moreno Victor
| 1985 | Gobernación de Carabobo |
+ 02:23:54 |
97 |
5 |
Valderrama Hector
| 1994 | Fundación Misael Silva Roa |
+ 02:24:41 |
98 |
10 |
Martinez Clever
| 1990 | Fund.Orgullo Andino-9 Grados |
+ 02:24:48 |
99 |
5 |
Sarmiento Johnatan
| 1992 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 02:26:45 |
100 |
6 |
Taborda Brayan
| 1995 | Inv.Alexander Oasi |
+ 02:30:59 |
101 |
8 |
Palma Santos Pedro Amauri
| 1989 | Chile |
+ 02:34:42 |
102 |
8 |
German Meran Rafael Adolfo
| 1987 | Aero Cycling Team |
+ 02:35:37 |
103 |
8 |
Marino Joel
| - | Ona Cobiseta Fona-IDT |
+ 02:36:59 |
104 |
8 |
Cornejo Aliste Cristian Fabian
| 1995 | Chile |
+ 02:40:07 |