Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Vuelta al Tachira en Bicicleta | 2017 Results

Information Results Stages Startlist

Main page

Overall Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results

Pos Name Team Time
01 Yonathan Salinas Kino Tachira 33:02:45
02 Jimmi Briceno JHS Grupo-Andiempaques + 52
03 Jhorman Flores JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira + 01:03
04 Yonathan Monsalve JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira + 01:11
05 Roniel Campos Banco Bicentenario-Gob.Yaracuy + 01:38
06 Eduin Becerra Kino Tachira + 03:04
07 Ivan Sosa Androni - Sidermec + 03:48
08 Dario Osorio Gob.Bol.Trujillo-Cafe Flor de Patri + 04:31
09 Jackson Rodriguez JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira + 06:48
10 Ronald Gonzalez Lotería del Táchira + 06:50
11 Andres Soto Gob.Bol.Trujillo-Cafe Flor de Patri + 07:17
12 Anderson Paredes Banco Bicentenario-Gob.Yaracuy + 07:24
13 Jose Mendoza JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira + 08:12
14 Jhon Nava Kino Tachira + 08:19
15 Luis Diaz JHS Grupo-Andiempaques + 08:19
16 Yeison Delgado Amo Táchira-Concafé + 13:40
17 Gabriel Mendoza Amo Táchira-Concafé + 14:54
18 Juan Murillo Lotería del Táchira + 19:35
19 Nelson Camargo JHS Grupo-Andiempaques + 20:30
20 Jose Marquez JHS Grupo-Andiempaques + 23:17
21 Nelson Ismael Sanchez Aero Cycling Team + 26:12
22 Daniel Abreu Amo Táchira-Concafé + 29:39
23 Manuel Medina JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira + 29:54
24 Freddy Herrera Aroma y Tanga + 31:21
25 Henry Meneses Lotería del Táchira + 35:36
26 Jose Antonio Contreras Pérez La Viña-Avelina-Ray Sport + 43:18
27 Fernando Briceno Gobernacion de Barinas-Alc-Bolivar + 47:07
28 Jorge Abreu Amo Táchira-Concafé + 49:24
29 Omar Moreno Fundación Misael Silva Roa + 49:26
30 Luis Mora Fund.Orgullo Andino-9 Grados + 51:08
31 Wolfgang Miguel Burmann Littin [*] Chile + 52:15
32 Robinson Rivas Fund.Johan Santana + 01:07:08
33 Carlos Sanchez La Viña-Avelina-Ray Sport + 01:07:31
34 Angel Rivas Gobernación de Mérida-Fundarujano + 01:08:29
35 Winston Camargo La Viña-Avelina-Ray Sport + 01:09:42
36 Carlos Torres JHS Grupo-Andiempaques + 01:11:31
37 Carlos Castro Ona Cobiseta Fona-IDT + 01:13:57
38 Adrian Alvarado Chile + 01:14:04
39 Yurjen Ramirez Gobernacion de Barinas-Alc-Bolivar + 01:16:01
40 Michael David Henao Giraldo JB Ropa Deportiva + 01:18:46
41 Oscar Julian Castellanos Alvarado Fund.Hernan Buenahora + 01:20:04
42 Jordan Gonzalez Fund.Orgullo Andino-9 Grados + 01:23:10
43 Rafael Medina Fedeindustria-Gobierno de Yaracuy + 01:25:00
44 Fredy Rico Gobernación del Zulia-Loteria del Z + 01:25:37
45 Alexander Rojas Fund.Hernan Buenahora + 01:31:06
46 Orluis Aular Banco Bicentenario-Gob.Yaracuy + 01:32:57
47 Adderlyn Felix Cruz Colon Aero Cycling Team + 01:32:59
48 Jhoan Sebastian Caicedo JB Ropa Deportiva + 01:33:06
49 Miguel Ubeto Lotería del Táchira + 01:33:12
50 Jose Garcia Banco Bicentenario-Gob.Yaracuy + 01:39:14
51 Fabio Nelson Avendano Aroma y Tanga + 01:43:10
52 Yerzon Sanchez Aroma y Tanga + 01:43:13
53 Raffaello Bonusi Androni - Sidermec + 01:44:58
54 Gaudys Ochoa Fedeindustria-Gobierno de Yaracuy + 01:45:14
55 Freddy Vargas Gobernación de Mérida-Fundarujano + 01:47:27
56 Jose Alarcon Lotería del Táchira + 01:51:40
57 Victor Rafael Perez Hernandez Arenas Tlaxcala + 01:53:18
58 Juan Belandria Fund.Orgullo Andino-9 Grados + 01:53:29
59 Cristofer Nieto Gobernación de Mérida-Fundarujano + 01:57:49
60 Mattia Frapporti Androni - Sidermec + 01:58:47
61 Jose Moreno Fundación Misael Silva Roa + 02:00:38
62 Giorgio Landaeta Gobernacion de Barinas-Alc-Bolivar + 02:03:54
63 Luis Pinto Gob.Bol.Trujillo-Cafe Flor de Patri + 02:13:07
64 Alvaro Soca Cuba Nacional Team + 02:16:48
65 Frank Consuegra Gil Cuba Nacional Team + 02:17:08
66 Kleiver Vielma Gobernacion de Barinas-Alc-Bolivar + 02:20:58
67 Oscar Pinto Inv.Alexander Oasi + 02:25:42
68 Daniel Gomez La Viña-Avelina-Ray Sport + 02:29:42
69 Cristian Gutierrez JB Ropa Deportiva + 02:31:01
70 Wilmer Bravo JHS Grupo-Andiempaques + 02:31:36
71 Welington Canela Capellan Aero Cycling Team + 02:33:20
72 Cristian Camilo Torres Calderón JB Ropa Deportiva + 02:35:24
73 Enrique Luis Diaz Cedeño Banco Bicentenario-Gob.Yaracuy + 02:35:38
74 Ruben Flores Fund.Orgullo Andino-9 Grados + 02:35:56
75 Arthur Albeiro Garcia Banco Bicentenario-Gob.Yaracuy + 02:40:16
76 Neubery Castano Fund.Johan Santana + 02:44:10
77 Jose Piñero Gobernación del Zulia-Loteria del Z + 02:47:58
78 José Gregorio Piñero Gobernación del Zulia-Loteria del Z + 02:49:05
79 Alvaro Saiz Arenas Tlaxcala + 02:49:36
80 Yorman Fuentes Fundación Misael Silva Roa + 02:50:14
81 Mauro Rojas Fund.Hernan Buenahora + 02:58:48
82 Augusto Sanchez Beriguette Aero Cycling Team + 02:58:49
83 Jose Castillo Gob.Bol.Trujillo-Cafe Flor de Patri + 02:59:11
84 Leangel Linarez Amo Táchira-Concafé + 02:59:56
85 Hidalgo Vera Cuba Nacional Team + 03:01:37
86 Victor Moreno Gobernación de Carabobo + 03:01:46
87 Andrea Palini Androni - Sidermec + 03:02:47
88 Clever Martinez Fund.Orgullo Andino-9 Grados + 03:05:42
89 Hector Valderrama Fundación Misael Silva Roa + 03:06:43
90 Brayan Taborda Inv.Alexander Oasi + 03:12:10
91 Rafael Adolfo German Meran Aero Cycling Team + 03:16:55
92 Joel Marino Ona Cobiseta Fona-IDT + 03:20:19
DNF Anthony Jesús Rodriguez Morel Aero Cycling Team
DNF Edwin Yair Torres Amo Táchira-Concafé
DNF Marco Benfatto Androni - Sidermec
DNF Kevin Rivera Androni - Sidermec
DNF Daniel Fernando Balsero Arenas Tlaxcala
DNF Marcos Escarcega Arenas Tlaxcala
DNF Jesus Ortiz Frausto Arenas Tlaxcala
DNF Kristian Yustre Arenas Tlaxcala
DNF Pastor Alonso Gomez Aroma y Tanga
DNF Ivan Camilo Mateus Rueda Aroma y Tanga
DNF Cristian Fabian Cornejo Aliste Chile
DNF Gonzalo Andres Gonzalez Vaycettes Chile
DNF Pedro Amauri Palma Santos Chile
DNF Elias Daniel Tello Bolvaran Chile
DNF Yasmani Balmaceda Cuba Nacional Team
DNF Jose Mojica Cuba Nacional Team
DNF Frank Sosa Cuba Nacional Team
DNF Simon Marin Fedeindustria-Gobierno de Yaracuy
DNF Leonel Quintero Fedeindustria-Gobierno de Yaracuy
DNF Jesus Villegas Fedeindustria-Gobierno de Yaracuy
DNF Sergio Arguello Fund.Hernan Buenahora
DNF Edwin Niño Chaparro Fund.Hernan Buenahora
DNF Jeferson Perez Fund.Hernan Buenahora
DNF Jatniel Figueroa Fund.Johan Santana
DNF Luis Mascopolo Fund.Johan Santana
DNF Rigo Alberto Rodriguez Araque Fund.Orgullo Andino-9 Grados
DNF Brandon Leira Fundación Misael Silva Roa
DNF Isaac Simón Yaguaro Flores Fundación Misael Silva Roa
DNF Darwin Montilla Gob.Bol.Trujillo-Cafe Flor de Patri
DNF Pedro Sequera Gob.Bol.Trujillo-Cafe Flor de Patri
DNF Jesus Albarran Gobernacion de Barinas-Alc-Bolivar
DNF Manuel Briceno Gobernación de Carabobo
DNF Ralph Monsalve Gobernación de Carabobo
DNF Angel Pulgar Gobernación de Carabobo
DNF Maximo Rojas Gobernación de Carabobo
DNF Ismael Cardenas Gobernación de Mérida-Fundarujano
DNF José Rujano Gobernación de Mérida-Fundarujano
DNF Romer Medina Gobernación del Zulia-Loteria del Z
DNF Carlos Tarazona Gobernación del Zulia-Loteria del Z
DNF Edgar Casanova Inv.Alexander Oasi
DNF Carlos Florez Inv.Alexander Oasi
DNF Johnatan Sarmiento JB Ropa Deportiva
DNF Kevin Sebastian Sepulveda JB Ropa Deportiva
DNF Maki Roman JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira
DNF Pedro Gutierrez Kino Tachira
DNF Jesus Maria Perez Silva Kino Tachira
DNF Juan Ruiz Kino Tachira
DNF Neimanuel Carmona La Viña-Avelina-Ray Sport
DNF Hector Nieves La Viña-Avelina-Ray Sport
DNF Carlos Molina Lotería del Táchira
DNF Fredy Botello Ona Cobiseta Fona-IDT
DNF Esleiter Buitrago Ona Cobiseta Fona-IDT
DNF Jader Betancur Ortiz Ropa Deportiva H & F
DNF Hugo Horacio Cabrera Ropa Deportiva H & F
DNF Luis Alberto Largo Ropa Deportiva H & F
DNF Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante Ropa Deportiva H & F
DNF Diego Fernando Ruiz Rojas Ropa Deportiva H & F
Information
Nations Venezuela
Date January 13th-22nd
CAT 2.2