DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Rujano José | Colombia - Selle Italia | 03:02:46 | |
02 | González Freddy | Colombia - Selle Italia | + 01:29 | |
03 | Vazquez Noel | Loteria del Tachira | + 01:47 | |
04 | Mesa Huberlino | Colombia - Selle Italia | + 01:47 | |
05 | Maya Lizcano Carlos | Loteria del Tachira | + 01:47 | |
06 | Chacon Jose | Loteria del Tachira | + 02:03 | |
07 | Salamanca Aldrin | Loteria del Tachira | + 02:08 | |
08 | Perez Marlon | Colombia - Selle Italia | + 02:08 | |
09 | Ramirez Isaac | Triple Gordo Gob de Lara A | + 02:08 | |
10 | Salazar Cesar Augusto | Loteria del Tachira | + 02:08 | |
11 | Rangel Melo Julio-Cesar | Gob Del Zulia ALC de Cabimas A | + 02:08 | |
12 | Delgado Yeison | Loteria del Tachira | + 02:08 | |
13 | Camacho Rodolfo | Gob Trujillo Cafe Flor de Patr | + 02:31 | |
14 | Torres Paul | Kino Tachira | + 02:31 | |
15 | Medina Manuel | Gob Del Zulia ALC de Cabimas A | + 02:31 | |
16 | Guevara Manuel | Loteria del Tachira | + 02:42 | |
17 | Saavedra Ochoa Raul | Gob Del Zulia ALC de Cabimas A | + 02:44 | |
18 | Chachon Franklin Raul | Loteria del Tachira | + 02:44 | |
19 | Guerrero Eduardo | Bono del Ciclismo Cucuta NS | + 02:56 | |
20 | Becerra Castro Victor | Gob Del Zulia ALC de Cabimas A | + 03:05 | |
21 | Gonzalez Ronald | Kino Tachira | + 03:06 | |
22 | Alcedo Perez Tommy Auma Free | Kino Tachira | + 03:40 | |
23 | Lozano Moncada Alvaro | Gob Del Zulia ALC de Cabimas B | + 04:24 | |
24 | Caballero Edgar | Gob Del Zulia ALC de Cabimas A | + 04:24 | |
25 | Muñoz Fernandez Federico | Triple Gordo Gob de Lara A | + 04:24 | |
26 | Alcolea Arnold | Cuba | + 04:24 | |
27 | Velasquez Lara Nery Felipe | Broncomiel Emis Unidas Guatema | + 04:24 | |
28 | Serpa José | Colombia | + 04:24 | |
29 | Marín Rúber | Colombia - Selle Italia | + 04:24 | |
30 | Mendez Yosmer | ALC de los Guayos | + 04:24 | |
31 | Carmona Dixon | ALC de los Guayos | + 05:56 | |
32 | Perez Rosa Reldy | Cuba | + 06:03 | |
33 | Gomez Suarez Raul | Bono del Ciclismo Cucuta NS | + 06:24 | |
34 | Perez Douglas | Triple Gordo Gob de Lara A | + 06:44 | |
35 | Contreras Yorman | Farara Tours Gob de Amazonas | + 06:47 | |
36 | Vargas Freddy | Kino Tachira | + 06:47 | |
37 | Linares Tony | Triple Gordo Gob de Lara A | + 06:47 | |
38 | Cuadros Jhosmer | ALC de los Guayos | + 06:47 | |
39 | Duarte Luis | ALC de los Guayos | + 06:47 | |
40 | Gelvez Nelson | Gob Del Zulia ALC de Cabimas A | + 06:47 | |
41 | Nava Jhon | Kino Tachira | + 06:47 | |
42 | Castro Alexis | Colombia - Selle Italia | + 06:47 | |
43 | Perez Marquez Pedro | Cuba | + 06:47 | |
44 | Murillo Juan | Kino Tachira | + 06:47 | |
45 | Forero Tiria Vladimir | Triple Gordo Gob de Lara A | + 06:47 | |
46 | Cardoso Espanola Adonis | Cuba | + 07:00 | |
47 | Ruiz Garzon Juan Carlos | Farara Tours Gob de Amazonas | + 07:02 | |
48 | Infantino Rafael | Colombia | + 07:34 | |
49 | Gonzalez Pena Alexander | Colombia | + 07:34 | |
50 | Gil Tomas | Triple Gordo Gob de Lara A | + 07:37 | |
51 | Benitez Correa Lizardo | Cuba | + 07:42 | |
52 | Trujillo Rolando | Bono del Ciclismo Cucuta NS | + 08:53 | |
53 | Trujillo Pedro | Bono del Ciclismo Cucuta NS | + 08:53 | |
54 | Paredes Carvajal Edison Jesus | Bono del Ciclismo Cucuta NS | + 09:40 | |
55 | Casas Ivan Mauricio | Colombia | + 09:55 | |
56 | Zapata Argiro Alberto | Colombia | + 10:05 | |
57 | Paredes Alexis | Farara Tours Gob de Amazonas | + 10:42 | |
58 | Mendez Erwin Javier | ALC de los Guayos | + 11:10 | |
59 | Ordonez Andreas | Broncomiel Emis Unidas Guatema | + 11:42 | |
60 | Ramos Querales Jose Antonio | Triple Gordo Gob de Lara B | + 11:53 | |
61 | Gomez Ludwing | Gob Del Zulia ALC de Cabimas A | + 12:30 | |
62 | Chacon Nestor | Gob Del Zulia ALC de Cabimas B | + 12:30 | |
63 | Machado Honorio | Triple Gordo Gob de Lara A | + 14:10 | |
64 | Gonzalez Jesus | IAMD ALC Valera R Rangel Truji | + 14:10 | |
65 | Mora Juan | Gob Del Zulia ALC de Cabimas B | + 14:19 | |
66 | Suarez Cesar | Triple Gordo Gob de Lara B | + 14:54 | |
67 | Ubeto Miguel | Triple Gordo Gob de Lara A | + 14:54 | |
68 | Diaz Luis | Gob Trujillo Cafe Flor de Patr | + 14:54 | |
69 | Chacon Edgar | IAMD ALC Valera R Rangel Truji | + 14:54 | |
70 | Rodriguez Edgar | Broncomiel Emis Unidas Guatema | + 15:27 | |
71 | Jocholá Cancax Abel | Broncomiel Emis Unidas Guatema | + 15:50 | |
72 | Falcon Pardon Yosvany | Cuba | + 16:37 | |
73 | Monsalve Madrid Hussein Jose | ALC de los Guayos | + 17:04 | |
74 | Luna Oscar | Kino Tachira | + 18:28 | |
75 | Santizo Luis | Broncomiel Emis Unidas Guatema | + 18:28 | |
76 | Alvarado Freddy | Triple Gordo Gob de Lara B | + 18:28 | |
77 | Morales Noel | Broncomiel Emis Unidas Guatema | + 18:28 | |
78 | Hernandez Andris | Gob Trujillo Cafe Flor de Patr | + 19:03 | |
79 | Lopez Fonseca Yeinier | Cuba | + 19:29 | |
80 | Medina Carlos | Triple Gordo Gob de Lara B | + 19:29 | |
81 | Escalona Carlos | Triple Gordo Gob de Lara B | + 19:29 | |
82 | Forero Juan Pablo | Colombia | + 19:29 | |
83 | Quintero Jose | Bono del Ciclismo Cucuta NS | + 20:02 | |
84 | Anaya Javier | Bono del Ciclismo Cucuta NS | + 20:02 | |
85 | Molina Luis Gerardo | IAMD ALC Valera R Rangel Truji | + 20:02 | |
86 | Chacon Miguel | ALC de los Guayos | + 20:27 | |
87 | Rangel Ruben | Farara Tours Gob de Amazonas | + 24:53 | |
88 | Alzate Carlos | Colombia | + 26:16 | |
89 | Meneses Henry | Triple Gordo Gob de Lara B | + 26:42 | |
90 | Paredes Carvajal Freddy Rolando | Colombia - Selle Italia | + 26:42 | |
91 | Hernandez Hector | IAMD ALC Valera R Rangel Truji | + 26:42 | |
92 | Linares Pastor | ALC de los Guayos | + 26:42 | |
93 | Bautista Cristian | Bono del Ciclismo Cucuta NS | + 26:42 | |
94 | Xapot Aju Edgar | Broncomiel Emis Unidas Guatema | + 26:42 | |
95 | Valera Luis | Gob Del Zulia ALC de Cabimas A | + 26:55 | |
96 | Vielma Johan | IAMD ALC Valera R Rangel Truji | + 26:55 | |
97 | Medina Daniel | Gob Trujillo Cafe Flor de Patr | + 26:55 | |
98 | Prisco Henry | Kino Tachira | + 26:55 | |
99 | Contreras Jose Ailrio | Gob Trujillo Cafe Flor de Patr | + 26:55 | |
100 | Rodriguez Yulien | Cuba | + 26:55 | |
101 | Blanco Julio Cesar | IAMD ALC Valera R Rangel Truji | + 26:55 | |
102 | Loyo Jose | Farara Tours Gob de Amazonas | + 27:38 | |
103 | Figueroa Mario | Gob Del Zulia ALC de Cabimas B | + 27:43 | |
104 | Landaeta Francisco | Gob Del Zulia ALC de Cabimas B | + 27:43 | |
105 | Valero Adelso | Gob Del Zulia ALC de Cabimas B | + 27:43 | |
106 | Perez Jesus | Triple Gordo Gob de Lara B | + 28:14 | |
107 | Lopez Fernando | Farara Tours Gob de Amazonas | + 28:36 | |
108 | Tirado Jose | Farara Tours Gob de Amazonas | + 28:36 | |
DNS | Palencia Manuel | Triple Gordo Gob de Lara B | ||
DNS | Vasquez Wilmer | Gob Trujillo Cafe Flor de Patr | ||
DNF | Farfan Harrinson | Farara Tours Gob de Amazonas | ||
DNF | Villamizar Yohan | IAMD ALC Valera R Rangel Truji | ||
DNF | Brea Salazar Anthony Jose | Gob Trujillo Cafe Flor de Patr |
5th stage | 121.0 km
El Viglia -> Merida
2.5
J.Rujano | Leader
J.Rujano | Youth
F.González | Points
J.Rujano | Mountain