1 |
2 |
Bonilla Daniel
| 1993 | Asociglobo-Netsle-Giant |
13:17:38 |
2 |
3 |
Santos Efren
| 1992 | Canel's-Specialized |
+ 01:11 |
3 |
1 |
López Luis
| 1997 | Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport |
+ 01:16 |
4 |
2 |
Guama Byron
| 1985 | Ecuador |
+ 03:04 |
5 |
1 |
Alarcon Pablo
| 1988 | Canel's-Specialized |
+ 05:56 |
6 |
10 |
Moya Sebastian
| 1997 | Asociglobo-Netsle-Giant |
+ 06:03 |
7 |
5 |
Honig Reinier
| 1983 | Team PCS |
+ 06:10 |
8 |
10 |
Corte Eduardo
| 1992 | Canel's-Specialized |
+ 07:33 |
9 |
1 |
Quiros Araya Fabricio
| 1990 | El Colono-Protecto-Amanco |
+ 08:25 |
10 |
3 |
Mudarra Pablo Luis
| 1991 | Tele Uno-BCT |
+ 09:06 |
11 |
3 |
Tikhonin Evgenii
| 1998 | Russia |
+ 09:53 |
12 |
3 |
Arias Sergio
| 1998 | Asociglobo-Netsle-Giant |
+ 10:01 |
13 |
10 |
Arguello Bolaños Roberto
| 1999 | Multiples Corella-Pollos Don Jose |
+ 10:29 |
14 |
5 |
Limaylla Andy
| 1990 | Peru |
+ 10:59 |
15 |
5 |
Julajuj Alex Rony
| 1998 | Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport |
+ 14:21 |
16 |
3 |
Acosta Jose Pablo
| 1984 | Truman-Uniformes BC |
+ 15:09 |
17 |
10 |
López Martin
| 2000 | Ecuador |
+ 16:01 |
18 |
7 |
Vega Elias
| 1992 | Asociglobo-Netsle-Giant |
+ 17:27 |
19 |
9 |
Rojas Mainor
| 1990 | El Colono-Protecto-Amanco |
+ 18:37 |
20 |
11 |
Alpizar Andres
| 1993 | Probike-Lufese |
+ 18:43 |
21 |
5 |
Gonzalez Guillermo
| 1986 | Tele Uno-BCT |
+ 19:45 |
22 |
11 |
Zhurkin Nikolay
| 1991 | Russia |
+ 20:07 |
23 |
7 |
Cuasquer Perez Clever Alirio
| 1990 | Ecuador |
+ 20:07 |
24 |
3 |
Fokin Mikhail
| 1997 | Russia |
+ 20:55 |
25 |
1 |
Jimenez John
| 1999 | Asociglobo-Netsle-Giant |
+ 21:05 |
26 |
25 |
Padilla Julio
| 1992 | Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport |
+ 21:11 |
27 |
10 |
Tencio Sebastian
| 1997 | Probike-Lufese |
+ 22:27 |
28 |
10 |
Vega Anthony
| 1999 | Team Costafrut-Roes |
+ 23:22 |
29 |
- |
Perez Werner Isaac
| 1998 | Team PCS |
+ 23:24 |
30 |
10 |
Ilchenko Vladimir
| 1996 | Russia |
+ 24:12 |
31 |
14 |
Rosales Juan
| 2000 | Canel's-Specialized |
+ 24:43 |
32 |
10 |
Rouillon Ricardo
| 1986 | Truman-Uniformes BC |
+ 24:53 |
33 |
3 |
Montero Juan Pablo
| 1999 | Probike-Lufese |
+ 25:27 |
34 |
- |
Lemus Guerrero Salvador
| 1998 | EDA Cycling |
+ 25:57 |
35 |
8 |
Fonseca Andrey
| 1993 | Tele Uno-BCT |
+ 26:11 |
36 |
10 |
Toscano Fernandez Bill
| 2001 | Peru |
+ 26:14 |
37 |
7 |
Ruiz Jordan
| 1994 | El Colono-Protecto-Amanco |
+ 26:38 |
38 |
18 |
Sanchez Mora Anthony
| 1998 | Team Java |
+ 27:50 |
39 |
2 |
Canastuj Jose
| 1997 | Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport |
+ 29:06 |
40 |
27 |
Koontz Grant
| 1994 | Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport |
+ 29:16 |
41 |
24 |
Manakov Viktor
| 1992 | Russia |
+ 29:20 |
42 |
9 |
Caicedo Pablo
| 1986 | Ecuador |
+ 29:29 |
43 |
7 |
Calvo Vladimir
| 1990 | Truman-Uniformes BC |
+ 29:50 |
44 |
5 |
Kovalev Evgeniy
| 1989 | Russia |
+ 30:28 |
45 |
9 |
Morales Castillo Allan
| 1989 | Tele Uno-BCT |
+ 32:07 |
46 |
3 |
Segura Fallas Erick
| 1984 | Truman-Uniformes BC |
+ 33:49 |
47 |
1 |
Raymundo Balbin Giancarlo
| 1991 | Peru |
+ 34:37 |
48 |
14 |
Castillo Luna Dylan
| 1996 | Multiples Corella-Pollos Don Jose |
+ 35:06 |
49 |
4 |
Cedeño Alvarez Jimmy Joseph
| 1991 | Probike-Lufese |
+ 35:40 |
50 |
9 |
Quiros Solano David
| 2000 | Team Java |
+ 36:22 |
51 |
4 |
Mendez Steven
| 1989 | Probike-Lufese |
+ 37:19 |
52 |
14 |
Matute Fredd
| 1985 | EDA Cycling |
+ 38:03 |
53 |
18 |
Caza Viteri Rommel
| 1991 | Ecuador |
+ 38:12 |
54 |
14 |
Stash Mamyr
| 1993 | Russia |
+ 38:44 |
55 |
12 |
Chinchilla Sanchez Koby
| 2000 | Team Java |
+ 38:48 |
56 |
4 |
Xopa Maria José Esteban
| 1992 | Canel's-Specialized |
+ 39:56 |
57 |
- |
Esquivel Lizano Eduardo
| 1997 | Team Costafrut-Roes |
+ 40:05 |
58 |
26 |
Quispe Alain
| 1994 | Peru |
+ 40:51 |
59 |
1 |
Larios Manuel
| 1987 | Tele Uno-BCT |
+ 44:06 |
60 |
5 |
Gomez Hernandez Daniel
| 1998 | Asociglobo-Netsle-Giant |
+ 44:13 |
61 |
- |
Quesada Orlando
| 1988 | Multiples Corella-Pollos Don Jose |
+ 44:58 |
62 |
15 |
Novoa Sebastian
| 1992 | Ecuador |
+ 46:13 |
63 |
12 |
Gárate César
| 1996 | Peru |
+ 46:20 |
64 |
1 |
Bakker Stephan
| 1994 | Team PCS |
+ 46:34 |
65 |
3 |
Brenes Carlos
| 1991 | El Colono-Protecto-Amanco |
+ 48:29 |
66 |
5 |
Casasola Luis Pedro
| 1994 | Team PCS |
+ 49:13 |
67 |
3 |
Alpizar Barquero Reyner
| 1998 | Team Costafrut-Roes |
+ 50:33 |
68 |
5 |
Sanchez Fallas Marcos
| 1996 | Team Java |
+ 51:09 |
69 |
1 |
Ruiz Lepiz Alexander
| - | EDA Cycling |
+ 51:44 |
70 |
10 |
Lachance Jean-Michel
| 1987 | Team PCS |
+ 54:15 |
71 |
2 |
Hernandez Daniel
| 1991 | Team Costafrut-Roes |
+ 55:37 |
72 |
5 |
Castillo Fallas Alejandro
| 2000 | El Colono-Protecto-Amanco |
+ 55:45 |
73 |
2 |
Solano Luis
| 1997 | Truman-Uniformes BC |
+ 56:13 |
74 |
2 |
Rodriguez Jordan
| 2000 | Multiples Corella-Pollos Don Jose |
+ 58:24 |
75 |
3 |
Leithner Daniel
| 1991 | Team PCS |
+ 01:00:15 |
76 |
3 |
Alfaro Luis
| 1998 | Tele Uno-BCT |
+ 01:01:19 |
77 |
6 |
Molina Gutierrez Felipe
| 1986 | Truman-Uniformes BC |
+ 01:07:05 |
78 |
4 |
Vega Solano Jose
| 1987 | Asociglobo-Netsle-Giant |
+ 01:07:15 |
79 |
2 |
Zuñiga Berrocal Luis Carlos
| - | Truman-Uniformes BC |
+ 01:09:53 |
80 |
2 |
Munich Calvo Amil
| 1998 | Tele Uno-BCT |
+ 01:11:08 |
81 |
1 |
Ruiz Robinson
| 1998 | Peru |
+ 01:11:47 |
82 |
3 |
Jara Rodriguez Daniel
| 1997 | El Colono-Protecto-Amanco |
+ 01:17:34 |
83 |
4 |
Nuñez Campos Jorge Andres
| 1999 | El Colono-Protecto-Amanco |
+ 01:20:27 |
84 |
5 |
Valle Molina Larry Reyn
| 1995 | EDA Cycling |
+ 01:22:50 |
85 |
1 |
Chete Santos Samuel
| 1998 | Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport |
+ 01:24:58 |
86 |
2 |
Schrijver Iwan
| 1979 | Team PCS |
+ 01:26:26 |
87 |
15 |
Saenz Merida Jose Vicente Antonio
| 1991 | Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport |
+ 01:27:58 |
88 |
2 |
Nystrom Spencer Felipe
| 1983 | Team Costafrut-Roes |
+ 01:30:59 |
89 |
2 |
Arellano Martinez Gerardo Alberto
| 1992 | EDA Cycling |
+ 01:38:47 |