01 |
Zapata Javier de Jesús
| 1969 | Orbitel 05 |
02:40:56 |
02 |
Ochoa Israel
| 1964 | Equipo Loteria De Boyaca - Ser |
+ 00 |
03 |
Perez Jairo
| 1973 | Equipo Loteria De Boyaca - Ser |
+ 00 |
04 |
Rojas Diaz Alexis
| 1972 | Pollito Rico |
+ 02 |
05 |
Neisa Alvardo Mauricio
| 1981 | Equipo Loteria De Boyaca - Ser |
+ 12 |
06 |
Pedraza Walter
| 1981 | Orbitel 05 |
+ 12 |
07 |
Velasquez Ruben
| 1981 | Glas Casa Real - Campos De Sol |
+ 12 |
08 |
Soliz Oscar
| 1985 | Pollito Rico |
+ 12 |
09 |
Cotumba Coa Juan
| 1980 | Maca Spirit - Open System |
+ 12 |
10 |
Hernández Montoya Jairo
| 1972 | Orbitel 05 |
+ 12 |
11 |
Niño Libardo
| 1968 | Equipo Loteria De Boyaca - Ser |
+ 12 |
12 |
Bustamente Jorge
| 1976 | Inca Arequipa |
+ 19 |
13 |
Munoz Perez William Hernan
| 1984 | Orbitel 05 |
+ 32 |
14 |
Henao Mauricio
| 1979 | Orbitel 05 |
+ 32 |
15 |
Becerra Castro Victor
| 1972 | Equipo Loteria De Boyaca - Ser |
+ 32 |
16 |
Montenegro Juan
| 1981 | Club Espoli |
+ 45 |
17 |
Cortez Alejandro
| - | Maca Spirit - Open System |
+ 58 |
18 |
Chiles Hector
| 1971 | Club Espoli |
+ 58 |
19 |
Rios Gustavo
| 1974 | Inca Arequipa |
+ 48 |
20 |
Niño Victor
| 1973 | Equipo Loteria De Boyaca - Ser |
+ 01:03 |
21 |
Rodriguez Jose
| - | Glas Casa Real - Campos De Sol |
+ 01:03 |
22 |
Martinez Correa Jorge
| 1975 | Orbitel 05 |
+ 01:04 |
23 |
Torrico Delgadillo Marco Antonio
| 1973 | Pio Rico |
+ 01:08 |
24 |
Osco Percy
| 1974 | Inca Arequipa |
+ 02:18 |
25 |
Conitzer Mejia Marc Jorge Ariel
| 1977 | Maca Spirit - Open System |
+ 08:55 |
26 |
Rodriguez Sandro
| 1982 | Pollito Rico |
+ 09:08 |
27 |
Gallegos Imbaqui Jorge Andres
| 1979 | Club Espoli |
+ 09:08 |
28 |
Quispe Hossmell
| 1985 | Inca Arequipa |
+ 10:30 |
29 |
Acosta Heriberto
| 1974 | Glas Casa Real - Campos De Sol |
+ 14:21 |
30 |
Zenteno Klay
| 1977 | Acergal - Calaminas Acesco |
+ 19:08 |
31 |
Chambilla Pedro
| 1980 | Pio Rico |
+ 19:11 |
32 |
Padilla David
| - | Pio Rico |
+ 19:17 |
33 |
Rios Calle Alfredo Atilio
| 1985 | Acergal - Calaminas Acesco |
+ 19:21 |
34 |
Montano Yamil
| 1981 | Pollito Rico |
+ 19:23 |
35 |
Cortez Herminio
| 1976 | Acergal - Calaminas Acesco |
+ 19:26 |
36 |
Torrico Castellon Carlos Cristian
| 1977 | Pio Rico |
+ 19:26 |
37 |
Mena Abran
| 1984 | Acergal - Calaminas Acesco |
+ 19:26 |
38 |
Delgado Marino
| - | Club Espoli |
+ 21:03 |
39 |
Arriagada Marco
| 1975 | Equipo Lider - La Polar |
+ 21:09 |
40 |
Salas Gonzalo
| 1974 | Equipo Lider - La Polar |
+ 21:11 |
41 |
Bretti Jaime
| 1978 | Equipo Lider - La Polar |
+ 21:50 |
42 |
Sartassov Andrei
| 1975 | Equipo Lider - La Polar |
+ 31:53 |
DNF |
Cunto Jhon
| 1979 | Inca Arequipa |
|
DNF |
Mamani Rimer
| 1980 | Acergal - Calaminas Acesco |
|
DNF |
Ruiz Jhony
| - | Pio Rico |
|