Did you know that you can embed results directly from FirstCycling onto your own website? Check it out here

Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Fantasy

CX - Elorrio

2019

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Felipe Orts Lloret Team Teika-GSPort-BH 58:03
02 Diether Sweeck Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 13
03 David Menut Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 24
04 Dieter Vanthourenhout Marlux - Bingoal + 44
05 Ismael Esteban Agüero Mutua Levante - ALE + 54
06 Kevin Suarez Fernandez Nesta-Skoda Alecar + 1:11
07 Xabier Murias - + 1:14
08 Gorka Izagirre Astana Pro Team + 1:29
09 Wietse Bosmans Creafin - Tuv Sud + 1:43
10 Sean De Bie Roompot - Charles + 2:01
11 Davide Toneatti - + 2:05
12 Matthieu Legrand Team Peltrax-CSD + 2:16
13 Tom Mainguenaud Océane Top 16 + 2:26
14 Aitor Hernández - + 2:38
15 Martin Mata Cabello - + 2:49
16 Luke Verburg Callant-Doltcini CT + 3:18
17 Iñigo Gomez Elorriaga - + 3:37
18 Mario Junquera Sanmillán Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino + 3:48
19 Yannick Peeters Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 4:15
20 Alejandro Iglesias Fernandez Goros Bike-Salcedo + 4:30
21 Miguel Sanchez Prado Corbatas Pindal Corema 21 + 4:53
22 Brice Dujardin - + 5:18
23 Carlos Canal - + 5:43
24 Almenzo Benoist - + 5:48
25 Max Judelson - + 6:14
26 Adrian Aranda Sanchis -
27 Daniel Ania González Nesta-Skoda Alecar
28 Adrian Garcia Montes Limon Postobon
29 Carlos Hernandez Garcia -
30 Cristian Nuñez Ortiz -
31 Cyprien Gilles Laval Cyclisme 53
32 Kevin Bradford-Parish -
33 Ramon Liaño Garcia -
34 Andrew Juiliano -
35 Alfredo Teleña Corbeto -
36 Julio Perez Serdio Corbatas Pindal Corema 21
37 Albert Poblet Dot Portet Instal.lacions-Corvi-Buff
38 Theo Delmas CA Castelsarrasin U19
39 Joseba Leon Gutierrez -
40 Jose Angel Cascales Sanz Escribano Sport Team
41 Alexandre Le Roux -
42 David Conroy Ind-IRL
43 Edgar Teno Navarro -
44 Daniel Eguia Monge Sanse - Rotor
45 Angel Casillas Martin Sanse - Rotor
46 Jon Pena Hernaez Zamakoa Erainkuntzak
47 Francisco Carretero Moreno -
48 Miquel Ferrer Cerdá -
49 Jonathan Lastra Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
50 Aitor Garmendia Etxeberria Laboral Kutxa
51 Pablo Pérez Sanchez -
52 Ivan Lopez Martinez Maestre
53 Joan Vilá Vilá Portet Instal.lacions-Corvi-Buff
54 Gabriel Ochando Escudero Vigo-Rias Baixas
55 Jorge Teleña Corbeto -
56 Iker Senar -
57 Juan Carlos Prida -
58 Antonio Suarez Fernandez -
59 Mario Lopez San Juan -
60 Luis Miguel Quince Andres -
61 Jonathan San Miguel -
62 Alonso Diez Prieto -
63 Oihan Uroz -
64 Armand Pages -
65 Alex Aparicio Ibarra -
66 Ruben Calle Herrero C.C.Vigués
67 Jonathan Bilbao Garaizar -
68 Jorda Cullell Estapé -
69 Gorka Uriarte Torrealdai -
70 Ivan Feijoo Alberte Nesta-Skoda Alecar
71 Gonzalo Inguanzo Team Teika-GSPort-BH
72 Pablo Moreno Pinilla -
73 Nicolas Valle Hoyo -
74 Alberto Arias -
75 Joseba Fernandez Gaminde -
76 Jorge Lopez Pueyo -
77 Gorka Gonzalez De Matauco -
78 Javier Soler -
79 Roberto Calatayud -
80 Ruben Cosin -
81 Alejandro Barquin Nuñez Iza-Maestre- Araba.eus
82 Alexander Gutierrez Etxezarraga -
DNF Daniel Blas -
DNF Asier Elizalde -
DNF Jon Munitxa Arrinda Eiser-Hirumet
Information
Nation Spain
Date October 27
CAT CX: C1