FIRSTCYCLING
Cyclocross
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Ranking
Elorrio
Cyclocross, Copa de España, 28th October 2018, Spain
Results
History
2023
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Men Elite
Women Elite
Embed Results
Nations
Belgium
France
Ireland
Spain
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Baestaens
Vincent
1989
-
01:00:21
02
Orts Lloret
Felipe
1995
-
+ 06
03
Hernández
Aitor
1982
-
+ 15
04
Aerts
Thijs
1996
-
+ 46
05
Suarez Fernandez
Kevin
1994
-
+ 54
06
Menut
David
1992
-
+ 01:27
07
Boulo
Matthieu
1989
-
+ 01:32
08
Merlier
Braam
1994
-
+ 01:36
09
Benoist
Antoine
1999
-
+ 01:39
10
Cullell
Jofré
1999
-
+ 01:43
11
Guillemin
Nicolas
1999
-
+ 02:38
12
Esteban
Ismael
1983
-
+ 02:48
13
Ruiz de Larrinaga
Javier
1979
-
+ 02:56
14
Peeters
Yannick
1996
-
+ 03:32
15
Murias
Xabier
1999
-
+ 04:13
16
Tielen
Dario
1994
-
+ 04:35
17
Iglesias Fernandez
Alejandro
1982
-
+ 04:55
18
Mata Cabello
Martin
1984
-
+ 05:34
19
Feijoo
Ivan
1999
-
+ 05:52
20
Dejonghe
Len
2000
-
+ 06:38
21
Mainguenaud
Tom
2000
-
+ 06:47
22
Diez Arriola
Jose Antonio
1982
-
+ 07:13
23
Leon Gutierrez
Joseba
1977
-
+ 07:13
24
Plas
Laudelino
1998
-
+ 07:36
25
Benoist
Almenzo
1999
-
+ 07:38
26
Arregi Dominguez
Asier
1978
-
+ 08:08
27
Barros Rodriguez
Adrian
2000
-
+ 08:18
28
Gomez Elorriaga
Iñigo
1991
-
+ 08:25
29
Hidalgo Garcia
David
1990
-
+ 08:53
30
Guilloux
Freddie
1989
-
+ 09:12
31
Ania González
Daniel
1987
-
+ 10:00
32
Courriere
Anthony
2000
-
+ 10:22
33
Conroy
David
1998
-
34
Gilles
Cyprien
2000
-
35
Periou
Tony
1995
-
36
Calzada Laso
Saul
2000
-
37
Alvarez Ramos
Pablo
-
-
38
Sainz Ontalvill
Alberto
-
-
39
Poblet Dot
Albert
1996
-
40
Leclercq
Julien
1998
-
41
Jimenez Jauregi
Eduardo
1979
-
42
Pena Hernaez
Jon
-
-
43
Bilbao Garaizar
Jonathan
1994
-
44
Garcia Caballero
Alvaro
1983
-
45
Garrido Ruiz
Santiago
1978
-
46
Sagües Portabella
Ramón
1978
-
47
Ruiz
Jose Luis
-
-
48
Alvarez Nesple
David
1991
-
49
San Miguel
Jonathan
1997
-
50
Ochando Escudero
Gabriel
2000
-
51
Paniagua Garcia
Unai
1978
-
52
Garmendia Etxeberria
Aitor
2000
-
53
Nuñez Ortiz
Cristian
2000
-
54
Teleña Corbeto
Jorge
-
-
55
Loizaga Rodriguez
Mikel
-
-
56
Cantalicio Calero
Jorge
1987
-
57
Suarez Fernandez
Antonio
1973
-
58
Munitxa Arrinda
Jon
1996
-
59
Soriano Gatell
Adrian
1999
-
60
Torrella Catllá
Aleix
2000
-
61
Aparicio
Alex
1980
-
62
Rey
Alvaro Anton
-
-
63
Arco Lopez
Ibai
1998
-
64
Puebla Martinez-Villasante
Jorge
-
-
65
Teleña Corbeto
Alfredo
-
-
66
Vilá Vilá
Joan
1994
-
67
Ovin Victorero
David
1987
-
68
Gonzalez Mendez
David
1990
-
69
Santos Urizar
Gaizka
1999
-
70
Iruretagoiena Belaustegi
Jorge
-
-
71
Mugarza
Iñigo
-
-
72
Jimenez
Manuel Martin
-
-
73
Gutierrez Etxezarraga
Alexander
-
-
74
Castaner
Xavier
-
-
75
Fernandez Gaminde
Joseba
-
-
76
Marco
Ibai
-
-
77
Anda
Aritz
-
-
78
Bilbao Ayerdi
Julen
-
-
Information
Elorrio
Spain
28th October 2018
CX: C1