CX - Llodio - 2021

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Loockx Lander Group Hens-Maes Containers 56:41
02 van der Poel David Alpecin-Fenix + 57
03 Suarez Fernandez Kevin Nesta-Skoda Alecar + 1:23
04 Esteban Ismael - + 2:52
05 Gilles Cyprien Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 3:09
06 Hernández Aitor - + 3:32
07 Morichon Mathieu C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne + 3:53
08 Junquera Sanmillán Mario Ciudad de Oviedo + 4:22
09 Munitxa Arrinda Jon - + 4:42
10 Aranda Sanchis Adrian - + 6:06
11 Inguanzo Macho Gonzalo Previley-Coforma + 6:30
12 Misser Vilaseca Tomas - + 6:32
13 Valles Fernandez Miguel - + 7:08
14 Poblet Dot Albert - + 7:21
15 Ochando Escudero Gabriel Globalia Salamanca ECS + 7:52
16 Jot Mateo Ardennes CrossTeam-Gecibat + 9:13
17 Perez Serdio Julio Previley-Coforma + 9:17
18 Pichon Hugo - + 9:29
19 Guaresti Remirez de Ganuza Inaki Eiser-Hirumet + 9:39
20 Sanchez Aldeguer Manuel - + 9:46
21 Llacer Gabarron Joan GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova + 11:19
22 Delmas Theo C.A.Castelsarrasin
23 Nuñez Ortiz Cristian Ciudad de Oviedo
24 Gabriel Timothé V.C.Unité Schwenheim
25 Pericas Arnau -
26 Diez Arriola Jose Antonio -
27 Plauche Romaric -
28 Carretero Moreno Francisco -
29 Gonzalez Carrera Samuel -
30 Quilez Aurelien Leclerc V.C.Tonneins
31 Garmendia Etxeberria Aitor Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const
32 Fernandez Oliveira Luis -
33 Paniagua Garcia Unai -
34 Sola Nil -
35 Rodriguez Fernandez Fabian Caimanes Betanzos
36 Suarez Fernandez Antonio -
37 Lastra Jonathan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
38 Diaz Perez Miguel -
39 Cabedo Hernandez Marc ULB Sports-Safir Fruits
40 Ramon Haritz Suminstros Zadorra-Hegot
41 Lavignac Matthieu Occitane CF
42 Perez Alvarez Daniel -
43 Leon Gutierrez Joseba -
44 Valls Pujol Ot C.E.3HM
45 Ourliac Tino Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19
46 Ruiz De Arcaute Diego Iridoi Eguzkilore Team
47 Vega Lopez Roberto -
48 Llinares Perez Josep -
49 Villanueva Suarez German -
50 Vilá Vilá Joan -
51 Carril Rojas Anxo -
52 Lainz Zabala Jon -
53 Tesouro Ramos Roberto -
54 Criado Fernandez Sergio -
55 Cano Espinosa Alex Quadis-Trek Bicisprint
56 Ruiz Roldán Alex Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis
57 Pons Vila David C.E.3HM
58 Rubio Martinez Miguel Angel -
59 Mora Abel -
60 Zaera Javier Huesca la Magia Juniors
61 Anda Aritz -
62 Villar Vinadé Albert -
63 Rodriguez Prieto Aaron -
64 Conde Gabriel -
65 Del Rio Collazo Zoe -
66 Castellvell Vidal Guillem -
67 Jimenez Manuel Martin -
68 Melendez Gaizka -
69 Bustillo Lorenzo Raul -
70 Anuncibay Gorka -
71 Gutierrez Etxezarraga Alexander -
72 Puig Bernat -
73 Luna Cristian -
DNF Arco Lopez Ibai -
DNF Arregi Dominguez Asier -
DNF Azurmendi Dañobeitia Haritz Feliz -
DNF Cordero Tomas Aaron -
DNF Gomez Elorriaga Iñigo -
DNF Gonzalez Pablo -
DNF Moya Clapera Gerard -
DNF Prada Lucas -
DNF Torres Perez Jesus -
DNF Urain Zabala Zigor -
DNF Gonzalez Ortiz Alejandro Bicicletas Meta
DNF Dujardin Brice Creuse Oxygène Guéret
DNF Serna Erik Hoomu Seguros
DNF Vernezoul Elian Occitane CF U19
DNF Mainguenaud Tom Sojasun espoir-ACNC
DNF Izagirre Lopez Eneko Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const

Information