Alpecin-Fenix | |
---|---|
1 | Meurisse Xandro |
2 | Dillier Silvan |
3 | Janssens Jimmy |
4 | Tulett Ben |
5 | Richardson Alexandar |
6 | Sbaragli Kristian |
Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
---|---|
11 | Cavendish Mark |
12 | Alaphilippe Julian |
13 | Ballerini Davide |
14 | Declercq Tim |
15 | Honore Mikkel |
16 | Lampaert Yves |
INEOS Grenadiers | |
---|---|
21 | Hayter Ethan |
22 | Dennis Rohan |
23 | Doull Owain |
24 | Kwiatkowski Michal |
25 | Rodriguez Carlos |
26 | Porte Richie |
Jumbo-Visma | |
---|---|
31 | van Aert Wout |
32 | Bennett George |
33 | Harper Chris |
34 | Eenkhoorn Pascal |
35 | Leemreize Gijs |
36 | Martin Tony |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
41 | Murguialday Jokin |
42 | Barrenetxea Jon |
43 | Etxeberria Josu |
44 | González David |
45 | Martin Sergio |
46 | Nicolau Joel |
Great Britain | |
---|---|
51 | Britton Rhys |
52 | Donaldson Robert |
53 | Rushby Max |
54 | Tidball Will |
55 | Vernon Ethan |
56 | Stockwell Oliver |
Global 6 Cycling | |
---|---|
61 | Pettersen Tim Edvard |
62 | Becking Hans |
63 | Hansen Dan Erik |
64 | Mitri James |
65 | Paluta Michal |
66 | Sessler Nicolas |
Rally Cycling | |
---|---|
71 | Rosskopf Joey |
72 | Carpenter Robin |
73 | Joyce Colin |
74 | Mannion Gavin |
75 | Murphy Kyle |
76 | Zukowsky Nickolas |
Canyon DHB Sungod | |
---|---|
81 | Townsend Rory |
82 | Bostock Matthew |
83 | Christensen Ryan |
84 | Mein Thomas |
85 | Scott Jacob |
86 | Stedman Max |
Israel Start-Up Nation | |
---|---|
91 | Martin Daniel |
92 | Greipel André |
93 | Hollenstein Reto |
94 | Hollyman Mason |
95 | Dowsett Alex |
96 | Woods Michael |
Arkéa-Samsic | |
---|---|
101 | Swift Connor |
102 | Bouet Maxime |
104 | McLay Daniel |
105 | Owsian Lukasz |
106 | Welten Bram |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
111 | Soler Marc |
112 | Cataldo Dario |
113 | Hollmann Juri |
114 | Cullaigh Gabriel |
115 | Jorgenson Matteo |
116 | Serrano Gonzalo |
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
121 | Shaw James |
122 | Bigham Daniel |
123 | Gibson Matthew |
124 | Lewis Gruff |
125 | Page Charles |
126 | Wilson Simon |
Team DSM | |
---|---|
131 | Donovan Mark |
132 | Combaud Romain |
133 | Eekhoff Nils |
134 | Kanter Max |
135 | Naberman Tim |
136 | Roche Nicolas |
Saint Piran | |
---|---|
141 | Lampier Steve |
142 | Holland Ross |
143 | Maxwell Oliver |
144 | Mazzone Tom |
145 | Symonds Bradley |
146 | Mazzone Leon |
Team Qhubeka NextHash | |
---|---|
151 | Dlamini Nicholas |
152 | Barbero Carlos |
153 | Bennett Sean |
154 | Clarke Simon |
155 | Schmid Mauro |
156 | Nizzolo Giacomo |
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
161 | Latham Christopher |
162 | Bjergfelt William |
163 | Lamb Ross |
164 | Turner Andy |
165 | Peckover Ollie |
166 | Peters Alex |
Trinity Racing | |
---|---|
171 | Gloag Thomas |
172 | Blevins Christopher |
173 | Healy Ben |
174 | Lamperti Luke |
175 | Porter Rudy |
176 | Walker Max |