DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Hayter Ethan | INEOS Grenadiers | 26 | |
02 | Townsend Rory | Canyon DHB Sungod | 21 | |
03 | Alaphilippe Julian | Deceuninck-Quick Step | 19 | |
04 | Carpenter Robin | Rally Cycling | 15 | |
05 | van Aert Wout | Jumbo-Visma | 15 | |
06 | Nizzolo Giacomo | Team Qhubeka NextHash | 15 | |
07 | Serrano Gonzalo | Movistar Team | 14 | |
08 | Eekhoff Nils | Team DSM | 14 | |
09 | Peters Alex | SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling | 13 | |
10 | Sbaragli Kristian | Alpecin-Fenix | 13 | |
11 | Honore Mikkel | Deceuninck-Quick Step | 12 | |
12 | Kanter Max | Team DSM | 12 | |
13 | Woods Michael | Israel Start-Up Nation | 10 | |
14 | Shaw James | Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | 9 | |
15 | Vernon Ethan | Great Britain | 8 | |
16 | Meurisse Xandro | Alpecin-Fenix | 7 | |
17 | Donaldson Robert | Great Britain | 5 | |
18 | Joyce Colin | Rally Cycling | 4 | |
19 | Paluta Michal | Global 6 Cycling | 3 | |
20 | Jorgenson Matteo | Movistar Team | 2 | |
21 | Gibson Matthew | Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | 2 | |
22 | Swift Connor | Arkéa-Samsic | 1 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Scott Jacob | Canyon DHB Sungod | 27 | |
02 | Carpenter Robin | Rally Cycling | 15 | |
03 | Sessler Nicolas | Global 6 Cycling | 12 | |
04 | Dlamini Nicholas | Team Qhubeka NextHash | 8 | |
05 | Walker Max | Trinity Racing | 8 | |
06 | Stockwell Oliver | Great Britain | 4 | |
07 | Mazzone Leon | Saint Piran | 4 | |
08 | Bjergfelt William | SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling | 4 | |
09 | Dillier Silvan | Alpecin-Fenix | 3 | |
10 | Porte Richie | INEOS Grenadiers | 2 | |
11 | Kwiatkowski Michal | INEOS Grenadiers | 1 | |
12 | Rosskopf Joey | Rally Cycling | 1 | |
13 | Hollyman Mason | Israel Start-Up Nation | 1 | |
14 | Leemreize Gijs | Jumbo-Visma | 1 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Scott Jacob | Canyon DHB Sungod | 12 | |
02 | Carpenter Robin | Rally Cycling | 9 | |
03 | Walker Max | Trinity Racing | 4 | |
04 | Mazzone Leon | Saint Piran | 2 | |
05 | Rosskopf Joey | Rally Cycling | 1 | |
06 | Stockwell Oliver | Great Britain | 1 | |
07 | Sessler Nicolas | Global 6 Cycling | 1 |
Pos | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
01 | INEOS Grenadiers | 28:00:15 |
02 | Rally Cycling | + 11 |
03 | Movistar Team | + 12 |
04 | Team DSM | + 12 |
05 | Alpecin-Fenix | + 12 |
06 | Arkéa-Samsic | + 23 |
07 | Canyon DHB Sungod | + 24 |
08 | Team Qhubeka NextHash | + 44 |
09 | Deceuninck-Quick Step | + 01:19 |
10 | Israel Start-Up Nation | + 01:22 |
11 | Trinity Racing | + 01:30 |
12 | Jumbo-Visma | + 01:34 |
13 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | + 02:40 |
14 | Great Britain | + 04:36 |
15 | Global 6 Cycling | + 15:12 |
16 | Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | + 18:31 |
17 | SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling | + 31:00 |
18 | Saint Piran | + 44:08 |
2nd stage | 183.9 km
Sherford -> Exeter
2.Pro
R.Carpenter | Leader
E.Hayter | Points
J.Scott | Mountain
J.Scott | Sprint