FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Tour du Faso
Burkina Faso
Overview
Statistics
Edition
2023
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
Overall
Points
Mountain
Youth
Year
CAT
Links
Winner
Second
Third
2023
2.2
Results
Daumont
Paul
Wouters
Rutger
Ed Doghmy
Achraf
2021
2.2
Results
Bichlmann
Daniel
Khafi
Oussama
Koné
Souleymane
2019
2.2
Results
Antonio
Dario
Araujo
Bruno
Döring
Jonas
2018
2.2
Results
Sorgho
Mathias
Handgraaf
Sjors
Bouvry
Dieter
2017
2.2
Results
Mraouni
Salah Eddine
Musie
Saymon
Sorgho
Mathias
2016
2.2
Results
Ilboudo
Harouna
Graczyk
Vincent
Solomon
Zemenfes
2015
2.2
Results
Lahsaini
Mouhssine
Er Rafai
Mohamed
Sorgho
Mathias
2013
2.2
Results
Nikiema
Abdoul Aziz
Cissé
Issiaka
Lontsi Yemele
Yannick
2012
2.2
Results
Ouedraogo
Rasmane
Nikiema
Abdoul Aziz
Schreurs
Leander
2011
2.2
Results
Zidewemba
Hamidou
Tega
Martinien
Ouedraogo
Rasmane
2010
2.2
Results
Schick
Julien
Ouedraogo
Rasmane
Leguay
Damien
2009
2.2
Results
Saadoune
Abdelatif
Lahsaini
Mouhssine
El Ammoury
Mohamed
2008
2.2
Results
Smet
Guy
Donnay
Laurent
Teguimaha
Sadraik
2007
2.2
Results
Jelloul
Adil
Teguimaha
Sadraik
Lahsaini
Mouhssine
2006
2.2
Results
Verdonck
David
Tega
Martinien
Gonnet
Julien
2005
2.2
Results
Ouedraogo
Rabak Jeremie
Rouamba
Saidou
Pattyn
Karel
2004
2.5
Results
Sawadogo
Abdul Wahab
David
Thierry
Lelievre
Michel
2003
2.5
Results
Tjallingii
Maarten
David
Thierry
Kermer
Kay
2002
2.5
Results
Saadoune
Abdelatif
Lecocq
Alexandre
Pafadnam
Hamado
2001
2.5
Results
Legtenberg
Joost
Saadoune
Abdelatif
Tjallingii
Maarten
2000
2.5
Results
Khalilov
Mikhaylo
Pavi Degl'Innocenti
Dimitri
Pauwels
Karl
1999
2.5
Results
Nasry
Said
Slobodnik
Ondrej
Kholafy
Mohamed
1998
2.5
Results
Castang
Jacques
Van Landeghem
Kurt
Chevalier
Patrick
1997
2.5
Results
Zongo
Ernest
Kouassi
Jean-Baptiste
Bamba
Nourgo
1996
Am
Results
Fulst
Guido
Link
Michael
Landwehrkamp
Sven
1995
Am
Results
Zongo
Ernest
-
-
1994
Am
Results
Yameogo
Karim
Sawadogo
Maurice
Tonde
Sylvain G.
1993
Am
Results
Sawadogo
Maurice
-
-
1992
Am
Results
Lepeurien
Philippe
Zongo
Ernest
-
1991
Am
Results
Rouamba
Saidou
Tognini
Jean-Marie
Zongo
Aime
1990
Am
Results
Zongo
Aime
Rouamba
Saidou
Ouedraogo
Maxime
1989
Am
Results
Ouedraogo
Maxime
Ouedraogo
Moussa
-
1988
Am
Results
Kadore
Mady
Belem
Souleymane
Zongo
Sayouba
1987
Am
Results
Luchenko
Igor
-
-