LIVE CENTRE: Volta Comunitat Valenciana

GP Chantal Biya - 2022

GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Taillandier Axel Team France Défense 4014:24:37
2 Kubis Lukas Dukla Banská Bystrica 30+ 01:27
3 Kamzong Clovis SNH Velo Club 25+ 01:27
4 Lagab Azzedine Algeria 20+ 01:27
5 Mansouri Islam Algeria 15+ 02:50
6 Graczyk Vincent Team France Défense 10+ 03:04
7 Bdadou Youssef Morocco 5+ 03:19
8 Tuka Samuel Dukla Banská Bystrica 3+ 03:24
9 Smits Florian Global Cycling Team 3+ 03:28
10 Koné Souleymane Burkina Faso 3+ 03:40
11 Cissé Issiaka Ivory Coast + 03:43
12 Ben Youcef Abdallah Algeria + 03:54
13 Voukeng Kemtsop Ismael Cameroon + 04:21
14 Tella Artuce SNH Velo Club + 04:59
15 Kossoko Sadikou Cameroon + 05:15
16 Kuere Rodrigue SNH Velo Club + 05:25
17 Sanogo Abou Ivory Coast + 07:10
18 Stravers Jarri Global Cycling Team + 09:05
19 Kamdem Fodjo Jordan FAP Vélo Club + 09:07
20 El Arbaoui Adil Morocco + 09:08
21 Yaou Gadji SNH Velo Club + 10:04
22 Togola Moussa Mali + 10:54
23 Wijfje Tom Global Cycling Team + 11:12
24 Lapouges Damien Team France Défense + 11:14
25 Sebbahi El Houcaine Morocco + 11:28
26 Kwiatkowski Grzegorz Team France Défense + 11:50
27 Ilboudo Harouna Burkina Faso + 12:15
28 Kasko David Dukla Banská Bystrica + 13:33
29 Mansouri Abderrahmane Algeria + 13:51
30 Diallo Yaya Mali + 14:18
31 El Otmany Mehdi Morocco + 15:17
32 Njotchui Fouekeng Marios Cameroon + 15:23
33 Achetkueyini Aurelien Cameroon + 15:23
34 Rawende Moucaila Burkina Faso + 15:25
35 Rovder Pavol Dukla Banská Bystrica + 15:28
36 Pahoffer Théo Team France Défense + 15:55
37 Tchofor Fabrice SNH Velo Club + 15:58
38 Ngueguim Steve Auriol Cameroon + 18:59
39 Knol Martijn Global Cycling Team + 20:03
40 Hoza Denis Dukla Banská Bystrica + 20:58
41 Bissa Padoja FAP Vélo Club + 22:35
42 Njonkoue Yvan FAP Vélo Club + 24:05
43 Bamba Karamoko Ivory Coast + 26:28
44 Diallo Djandouba Mali + 30:55
45 Mariko Youssouf Mali + 31:20
46 Bengayou Abderaouf Algeria + 32:18
47 Coulibaly Issiaka Mali + 34:49
48 Soudji Romuald Benin + 35:40
49 Mouni Vincent Burkina Faso + 43:51
50 Sowou Rémi Benin + 44:10
51 Toumini Francky FAP Vélo Club + 47:52
52 Ande Kouadio Emmanuel Ivory Coast + 52:02
53 Sagbo Emmanuel Benin + 53:44
54 Saizonou Glorad Benin + 56:13
DNF Sodjede Ricardo Benin
DNF Nikiema Bachirou Burkina Faso
DNF Zang Jacques Joël FAP Vélo Club
DNF Duijvesteijn Roy Global Cycling Team
DNF Traoré Souleymane Ivory Coast
DNF Maatougui Nasr Eddine Morocco
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Taillandier Axel Team France Défense 14:24:37
2 Kubis Lukas Dukla Banská Bystrica + 01:27
3 Bdadou Youssef Morocco + 03:19
4 Tuka Samuel Dukla Banská Bystrica + 03:24
5 Kamdem Fodjo Jordan FAP Vélo Club + 09:07
6 El Otmany Mehdi Morocco + 15:17
7 Rovder Pavol Dukla Banská Bystrica + 15:28
8 Pahoffer Théo Team France Défense + 15:55
9 Ngueguim Steve Auriol Cameroon + 18:59
10 Hoza Denis Dukla Banská Bystrica + 20:58
11 Njonkoue Yvan FAP Vélo Club + 24:05
12 Diallo Djandouba Mali + 30:55
13 Soudji Romuald Benin + 35:40
14 Mouni Vincent Burkina Faso + 43:51
15 Ande Kouadio Emmanuel Ivory Coast + 52:02
16 Saizonou Glorad Benin + 56:13
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Bdadou Youssef Morocco 52
2 Kubis Lukas Dukla Banská Bystrica 39
3 Lapouges Damien Team France Défense 35
4 Lagab Azzedine Algeria 32
5 Mansouri Islam Algeria 28
6 Stravers Jarri Global Cycling Team 27
7 Taillandier Axel Team France Défense 25
8 Kamzong Clovis SNH Velo Club 25
9 Wijfje Tom Global Cycling Team 23
10 Mansouri Abderrahmane Algeria 15
11 El Arbaoui Adil Morocco 13
12 Tella Artuce SNH Velo Club 13
13 Tuka Samuel Dukla Banská Bystrica 12
14 Rovder Pavol Dukla Banská Bystrica 11
15 Smits Florian Global Cycling Team 10
16 Diallo Yaya Mali 9
17 Graczyk Vincent Team France Défense 5
18 Koné Souleymane Burkina Faso 5
19 Sanogo Abou Ivory Coast 5
20 Togola Moussa Mali 4
21 Ilboudo Harouna Burkina Faso 3
22 Kasko David Dukla Banská Bystrica 3
23 Ben Youcef Abdallah Algeria 3
24 Sebbahi El Houcaine Morocco 3
25 Cissé Issiaka Ivory Coast 2
26 Kuere Rodrigue SNH Velo Club 2
27 Coulibaly Issiaka Mali 2
28 Tchofor Fabrice SNH Velo Club 1
29 Sowou Rémi Benin 1
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Lagab Azzedine Algeria 24
2 El Arbaoui Adil Morocco 16
3 Rovder Pavol Dukla Banská Bystrica 12
4 Taillandier Axel Team France Défense 10
5 Mansouri Abderrahmane Algeria 10
6 Kubis Lukas Dukla Banská Bystrica 10
7 Stravers Jarri Global Cycling Team 10
8 Tella Artuce SNH Velo Club 8
9 Kossoko Sadikou Cameroon 6
10 Sanogo Abou Ivory Coast 6
11 Kasko David Dukla Banská Bystrica 6
12 Mansouri Islam Algeria 4
13 Bdadou Youssef Morocco 4
14 Tuka Samuel Dukla Banská Bystrica 4
15 Koné Souleymane Burkina Faso 4
16 Cissé Issiaka Ivory Coast 2
17 Kuere Rodrigue SNH Velo Club 2
18 Togola Moussa Mali 2
19 Lapouges Damien Team France Défense 2
20 Ilboudo Harouna Burkina Faso 2
Pos Team Time
1 Algeria 43:20:21
2 Dukla Banská Bystrica + 56
3 SNH Velo Club + 04:58
4 Team France Défense + 07:32
5 Morocco + 17:09
6 Global Cycling Team + 17:15
7 Cameroon + 18:19
8 Burkina Faso + 21:47
9 Ivory Coast + 22:45
10 FAP Vélo Club + 49:17
11 Mali + 49:37
12 Benin + 01:35:06

Information