GP Chantal Biya - 2021

Overall Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Lukas Kubis Slovakia 17:34:3340
02 Jordi Slootjes Global Cycling Team + 0030
03 Clovis Kamzong SNH Velo Club + 0025
04 Axel Taillandier Team France Defense + 0220
05 Christiaan Klopper Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 0215
06 Adam Foltan Slovakia + 2610
07 Jordan Kamdem Fodjo Cameroon + 385
08 Rodrigue Kuere SNH Velo Club + 01:453
09 Gadji Yaou SNH Velo Club + 02:313
10 Artuce Tella SNH Velo Club + 05:163
11 Luuk Schuurmans Global Cycling Team + 05:41
12 Nicolas Colluccini Team France Defense + 06:03
13 Padoja Bissa Cameroon + 06:05
14 Sadikou Kossoko Cameroon + 06:05
15 Issiaka Cissé Ivory Coast + 06:44
16 Ismael Voukeng Kemtsop SNH Velo Club + 07:45
17 Paul Daumont Burkina Faso + 07:51
18 Souleymane Koné Burkina Faso + 08:10
19 Vincent Graczyk Team France Defense + 08:14
20 Florian Smits Global Cycling Team + 08:15
21 David Kasko Slovakia + 08:40
22 Jacques Zang Ondoa Cameroon + 08:50
23 Siriki Diarra Mali + 09:03
24 Michel Tientcheu SNH Velo Club + 09:04
25 Mathias Sorgho Burkina Faso + 09:28
26 Maxime Nouveau Team France Defense + 10:06
27 Yordan Andreev Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 10:39
28 Julien Gueydon Team France Defense + 11:55
29 Peter Merx Global Cycling Team + 13:21
30 Salifou Yarbanga Burkina Faso + 13:43
31 Lachezar Angelov Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 13:59
32 Ventsislav Venkov Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 14:09
33 Jarri Stravers Global Cycling Team + 15:57
34 Pavol Rovder Slovakia + 20:03
35 Moussa Togola Mali + 30:08
36 Luc De Simone Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 35:33
37 Abou Sanogo Ivory Coast + 45:23
38 Popouna Njasse Cameroon + 46:48
39 Souleymane Traore Ivory Coast + 47:01
40 Martin Gavenda Slovakia + 47:03
41 Vinlegoibuaoga Monean Burkina Faso + 01:03:52
42 Amadou Lengani Ivory Coast + 01:09:25
43 Brehima Coulibaly Mali + 01:17:36
44 Stevan Kervadec Team France Defense + 01:27:20
DNF Honore Kinnouhezan Benin
DNF Ricardo Chilvers Sodjede Benin
DNF Romuald Soudji Benin
DNF Rémi Sowou Benin
DNF Bachirou Nikiema Burkina Faso
DNF Marios Njotchui Fouekeng Cameroon
DNF Kouame Antoine Kouadio Ivory Coast
DNF Adama Yossi Ivory Coast
DNF Soumaila Togola Mali
DNF Filip Merta Slovakia
DNF Lars Quaedvlieg Global Cycling Team
DNF Mathieu Cannas Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel
Information
Nation Cameroon
Date 6th - 10th October
CAT 2.2
Other
Embed Results