Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

GP Chantal Biya

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Paul Daumont Burkina Faso 03:21:297
02 Lucas Kubis Slovakia + 003
03 Issiaka Cisse Ivory Coast + 001
04 Clovis Kamzong SNH Velo Club + 00
05 Robert Fosing SNH Velo Club + 04
06 Jimmy Kyaviro Muhindo DR Congo + 04
07 Mathias Sorgho Burkina Faso + 06
08 Samuel Mugisha Rwanda + 06
09 Moise Mugisha Rwanda + 10
10 Siriki Diarra Mali + 11
11 Adama Yossi Ivory Coast + 13
12 Didier Munyaneza Rwanda + 14
13 Gadji Yaou SNH Velo Club + 22
14 Chance Augustin Mumbere DR Congo + 02:28
15 Michel Tientcheu SNH Velo Club + 02:29
16 Rodrigue Kuere Cameroun + 03:38
17 Bebeka Matondo DR Congo + 03:38
18 Martin Chren Slovakia + 03:38
19 Padoja Bissa Cameroun + 03:38
20 Renus Uhiriwe Rwanda + 03:38
21 Matej Blasko Slovakia + 03:38
22 Loic Tshiyana Kamena DR Congo + 03:38
23 Hervé Mba SNH Velo Club + 03:38
24 Ishara Daniel Kananira DR Congo + 03:38
25 Bachirou Nikiema Burkina Faso + 03:38
26 Yaya Diallo Mali + 03:38
27 Joseph Areruya Rwanda + 03:38
28 Souleymane Koné Burkina Faso + 03:38
29 Jordan Kamdem Fodjo Cameroun + 03:38
30 Jonathan Lianza Mulanga DR Congo + 03:38
31 Moussa Togola Mali + 03:38
32 Adama Kouyate Mali + 03:38
33 Sidi Diallo Mali + 03:38
34 Artuce Tella SNH Velo Club + 03:38
35 Enmanuel Sagbo Benin + 03:38
36 Seydou Bamogo Burkina Faso + 03:38
37 Rémi Sowou Benin + 03:38
38 Adam Foltan Slovakia + 03:38
39 Ismael Voukeng Kemtsop Cameroun + 03:38
40 Sadikou Kossoko Cameroun + 03:38
41 Idrissou Bascki Benin + 03:38
42 Richrdo Chilvers Sodjede Benin + 03:38
43 Idriss Kono Cameroun + 03:38
44 Guy Antoine Diandy Senegal + 03:38
45 Nounagnon Idiwane Ahouandjinou Benin + 03:38
46 Abou Sanogo Ivory Coast + 03:38
47 Patrick Byukusenge Rwanda + 03:38
48 Porolohi Soro Ivory Coast + 03:48
49 Abdoul Aziz Nikiema Burkina Faso + 03:48
50 Pavol Rovder Slovakia + 03:58
51 Stefan Michalicka Slovakia + 04:04
52 Fallou Mbow Senegal + 13:54
53 Kouame Antoine Kouadio Ivory Coast + 13:54
54 Ben Ibrahim Soumahoro Ivory Coast + 13:56
55 El Hadji Diallo Senegal + 14:01
56 Ousseynou Gueye Senegal + 22:14
DNS Oumar Sangare Mali
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Moise Mugisha Rwanda 05:37:20
02 4 Paul Daumont Burkina Faso + 34
03 2 Lucas Kubis Slovakia + 34
04 8 Issiaka Cisse Ivory Coast + 34
05 6 Clovis Kamzong SNH Velo Club + 34
06 9 Robert Fosing SNH Velo Club + 38
07 9 Jimmy Kyaviro Muhindo DR Congo + 38
08 4 Mathias Sorgho Burkina Faso + 40
09 1 Samuel Mugisha Rwanda + 40
10 3 Didier Munyaneza Rwanda + 48
11 23 Siriki Diarra Mali + 54
12 27 Gadji Yaou SNH Velo Club + 01:05
13 11 Michel Tientcheu SNH Velo Club + 02:19
14 17 Chance Augustin Mumbere DR Congo + 03:02
15 12 Rodrigue Kuere Cameroun + 04:12
16 8 Renus Uhiriwe Rwanda + 04:12
17 8 Yaya Diallo Mali + 04:12
18 5 Bebeka Matondo DR Congo + 04:12
19 6 Joseph Areruya Rwanda + 04:12
20 4 Martin Chren Slovakia + 04:12
21 3 Bachirou Nikiema Burkina Faso + 04:12
22 8 Padoja Bissa Cameroun + 04:12
23 3 Jordan Kamdem Fodjo Cameroun + 04:12
24 10 Seydou Bamogo Burkina Faso + 04:12
25 4 Hervé Mba SNH Velo Club + 04:12
26 - Souleymane Koné Burkina Faso + 04:12
27 5 Artuce Tella SNH Velo Club + 04:12
28 9 Adam Foltan Slovakia + 04:12
29 2 Moussa Togola Mali + 04:12
30 13 Abou Sanogo Ivory Coast + 04:12
31 10 Idriss Kono Cameroun + 04:12
32 7 Sadikou Kossoko Cameroun + 04:12
33 5 Ismael Voukeng Kemtsop Cameroun + 04:12
34 1 Ishara Daniel Kananira DR Congo + 04:21
35 3 Loic Tshiyana Kamena DR Congo + 04:21
36 1 Adama Kouyate Mali + 04:21
37 1 Sidi Diallo Mali + 04:21
38 6 Patrick Byukusenge Rwanda + 04:21
39 1 Guy Antoine Diandy Senegal + 04:25
40 1 Richrdo Chilvers Sodjede Benin + 04:27
41 4 Abdoul Aziz Nikiema Burkina Faso + 04:31
42 1 Stefan Michalicka Slovakia + 05:17
43 2 Matej Blasko Slovakia + 09:07
44 - Pavol Rovder Slovakia + 09:27
45 1 Porolohi Soro Ivory Coast + 11:57
46 1 Rémi Sowou Benin + 12:23
47 5 Kouame Antoine Kouadio Ivory Coast + 14:45
48 - Adama Yossi Ivory Coast + 14:47
49 - Jonathan Lianza Mulanga DR Congo + 19:02
50 - Enmanuel Sagbo Benin + 20:11
51 - Nounagnon Idiwane Ahouandjinou Benin + 20:11
52 - Idrissou Bascki Benin + 21:26
53 - Fallou Mbow Senegal + 32:47
54 3 Ben Ibrahim Soumahoro Ivory Coast + 33:50
55 1 El Hadji Diallo Senegal + 33:55
56 2 Ousseynou Gueye Senegal + 42:08
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Moise Mugisha Rwanda 05:37:20
2 Paul Daumont Burkina Faso + 34
3 Lucas Kubis Slovakia + 34
4 Jimmy Kyaviro Muhindo DR Congo + 38
5 Samuel Mugisha Rwanda + 40
6 Didier Munyaneza Rwanda + 48
7 Siriki Diarra Mali + 54
8 Rodrigue Kuere Cameroun + 04:12
9 Renus Uhiriwe Rwanda + 04:12
10 Yaya Diallo Mali + 04:12
11 Joseph Areruya Rwanda + 04:12
12 Martin Chren Slovakia + 04:12
13 Bachirou Nikiema Burkina Faso + 04:12
14 Jordan Kamdem Fodjo Cameroun + 04:12
15 Souleymane Koné Burkina Faso + 04:12
16 Adam Foltan Slovakia + 04:12
17 Sadikou Kossoko Cameroun + 04:12
18 Ismael Voukeng Kemtsop Cameroun + 04:12
19 Ishara Daniel Kananira DR Congo + 04:21
20 Loic Tshiyana Kamena DR Congo + 04:21
21 Sidi Diallo Mali + 04:21
22 Richrdo Chilvers Sodjede Benin + 04:27
23 Stefan Michalicka Slovakia + 05:17
24 Matej Blasko Slovakia + 09:07
25 Pavol Rovder Slovakia + 09:27
26 Rémi Sowou Benin + 12:23
27 Kouame Antoine Kouadio Ivory Coast + 14:45
28 Adama Yossi Ivory Coast + 14:47
29 Jonathan Lianza Mulanga DR Congo + 19:02
30 Nounagnon Idiwane Ahouandjinou Benin + 20:11
31 Fallou Mbow Senegal + 32:47
32 Ben Ibrahim Soumahoro Ivory Coast + 33:50
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Paul Daumont Burkina Faso 20
2 Moise Mugisha Rwanda 18
3 Lucas Kubis Slovakia 18
4 Mathias Sorgho Burkina Faso 12
5 Michel Tientcheu SNH Velo Club 12
6 Issiaka Cisse Ivory Coast 10
7 Rodrigue Kuere Cameroun 10
8 Clovis Kamzong SNH Velo Club 8
9 Seydou Bamogo Burkina Faso 6
10 Robert Fosing SNH Velo Club 6
11 Hervé Mba SNH Velo Club 5
12 Souleymane Koné Burkina Faso 5
13 Artuce Tella SNH Velo Club 5
14 Jimmy Kyaviro Muhindo DR Congo 5
15 Samuel Mugisha Rwanda 5
16 Didier Munyaneza Rwanda 4
17 Renus Uhiriwe Rwanda 3
18 Yaya Diallo Mali 2
19 Siriki Diarra Mali 1
20 Padoja Bissa Cameroun 1
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Souleymane Koné Burkina Faso 6
2 Artuce Tella SNH Velo Club 4
3 Ismael Voukeng Kemtsop Cameroun 2
Info
Nation Cameroon
Date November 19
Where Akonolinga -> Abong-Mbang
What 02.Stage
Distance 139.5 km