Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert | |
---|---|
1 | van Poppel Danny |
2 | De Winter Ludwig |
3 | Devriendt Tom |
4 | Kreder Wesley |
5 | Vliegen Loic |
6 | van Poppel Boy |
7 | Daemen Stijn |
Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
---|---|
11 | Jakobsen Fabio |
12 | Bennett Sam |
13 | Van Tricht Stan |
14 | Garrison Ian |
15 | Declercq Tim |
16 | Stybar Zdenek |
17 | Van Lerberghe Bert |
BORA-hansgrohe | |
---|---|
31 | Meeus Jordi |
32 | Laas Martin |
33 | Aleotti Giovanni |
34 | Schillinger Andreas |
35 | Selig Rüdiger |
36 | Walls Matthew |
37 | Palzer Anton |
Israel Start-Up Nation | |
---|---|
41 | Barbier Rudy |
42 | Boivin Guillaume |
43 | Hofstetter Hugo |
44 | Biermans Jenthe |
45 | Sagiv Guy |
46 | Van Asbroeck Tom |
47 | Mackellar Alastair |
Alpecin-Fenix | |
---|---|
51 | van der Poel Mathieu |
52 | De Vreese Laurens |
53 | Leysen Senne |
54 | Taminiaux Lionel |
55 | Riesebeek Oscar |
56 | Dehairs Simon |
57 | Bastiaens Ayco |
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
---|---|
61 | Apers Ruben |
62 | Colman Alex |
63 | De Wilde Gilles |
64 | Marit Arne |
65 | Reynders Jens |
66 | De Ketele Kenny |
67 | Vanhoof Ward |
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | |
---|---|
71 | Willems Jago |
72 | Robeet Ludovic |
74 | De Maeght Dorian |
75 | Gelders Gil |
76 | Paasschens Mathijs |
77 | Van Poppel Sébastien |
SEG Racing Academy | |
---|---|
81 | Krul Wessel |
82 | De Pooter Dries |
83 | Paulus Milan |
84 | Wood Harrison |
85 | Flynn Sean |
86 | Rasch Jesper |
87 | Strong Corbin |
BEAT Cycling | |
---|---|
91 | Bouts Jordy |
92 | Burger Sven |
93 | Havik Yoeri |
95 | Havik Piotr |
96 | Museeuw Stefano |
97 | van Schip Jan-Willem |
Tarteletto - Isorex | |
---|---|
101 | Marchand Gianni |
102 | D'heygere Gil |
103 | Wouters Enzo |
104 | Goeman Andreas |
105 | Joseph Thomas |
106 | Teugels Lennert |
107 | De Decker Alfdan |
EvoPro Racing | |
---|---|
111 | Van Staeyen Michael |
112 | Siemons Stijn |
113 | McDunphy Conn |
114 | Nisu Oskar |
115 | Corkery Dillon |
116 | Font Mas Bernat |
117 | Brown Jonathan |
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel | |
---|---|
121 | Artz Huub |
122 | Broex Victor |
123 | van den Dool Jens |
125 | de Lange Thijs |
126 | Marsman Tim |
127 | Mijnsbergen Thomas |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team | |
---|---|
131 | Baak Jord |
132 | Brabander Nick |
133 | De Jong Timo |
134 | Van Der Kooij Bas |
135 | Schulting Peter |
136 | van Sintmaartensdijk Roel |
137 | Wolfenbuttel Nils |
X Speed United | |
---|---|
141 | Nordeman Da Silva Daniel |
143 | Borgers Gilles |
144 | Raas Jesse |
145 | Mol Wesley |
146 | Daniels Simon |
147 | Mueller Taj |
Black Spoke Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
151 | Mudgway Luke |
152 | Stewart Campbell |
153 | Sexton Tom |
154 | Watts Kiaan |
155 | Orins Robin |
156 | White Alexander |
157 | Oram James |
Team Coop | |
---|---|
161 | Aasvold Kristian |
162 | Drege Andre |
163 | Eriksson Jacob |
164 | Bendixen Louis |
165 | Hjemsæter Olav |
166 | Gudmestad Tord |
167 | Vabø Tore Andre |
Canyon DHB Sungod | |
---|---|
191 | Bostock Matthew |
192 | Townsend Rory |
193 | Scott Rob |
194 | Brown Jim |
195 | Tulett Daniel |
196 | Tanfield Charlie |
197 | Wood Reece |
Uno-X DARE DT | |
---|---|
201 | Hansen Tobias Aagaard |
202 | Juel Skivild Robin |
203 | Løland Sakarias Koller |
204 | Aasheim Ludvig Fischer |
205 | Brynsrud Magnus |
206 | Kulset Magnus |
207 | Johansson Oskar |
Trinity Racing | |
---|---|
211 | Gloag Thomas |
212 | Watson Sam |
213 | Walker Max |
214 | Rees Oliver |
215 | Lamperti Luke |
216 | Devins Matthew |
Voster ATS Team | |
---|---|
221 | Stosz Patryk |
222 | Grabis Mateusz |
223 | Paterski Maciej |
224 | Franczak Pawel |
225 | Janiszewski Sylwester |
226 | Parma Krzysztof |
227 | Papierski Damian |