CX - Oudenaarde - 2020

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Eli Iserbyt Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 59:54
02 Lars Van Der Haar Telenet - Fidea Lions + 43
03 Toon Aerts Telenet - Fidea Lions + 1:20
04 Quinten Hermans Circus-Wanty Gobert + 1:39
05 Michael Vanthourenhout Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 1:49
06 Toon Vandebosch Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 2:25
07 Thomas Mein Canyon DHB p/b Soreen + 3:01
08 Corne Van Kessel Circus-Wanty Gobert + 3:14
09 Ryan Kamp Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 3:30
10 Daan Soete Team Hens Maes Containers + 3:35
11 Laurens Sweeck Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 3:53
12 Dieter Vanthourenhout Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 4:02
13 Pim Ronhaar Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 4:06
14 Thijs Aerts Telenet - Fidea Lions + 4:09
15 Andreas Goeman Telenet - Fidea Lions + 4:12
16 Emiel Verstrynge - + 4:21
17 Felipe Orts Lloret GSport Team + 4:31
18 Tom Meeusen Team Hens Maes Containers + 4:42
19 Anton Ferdinande Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 4:56
20 Lander Loockx Team Hens Maes Containers + 5:03
21 Cameron Mason Trinity Racing Team + 5:07
22 Kevin Kuhn - + 5:18
23 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet - Fidea Lions + 5:24
24 Gerben Kuypers Tarteletto - Isorex + 5:29
25 Théo Thomas C.C.Etupes + 5:36
26 Marcel Meisen Alpecin-Fenix + 5:47
27 Wout Vervoort Iko-Crelan + 5:50
28 Jim Aernouts Telenet - Fidea Lions + 6:03
29 Vincent Baestaens Team Hens Maes Containers + 6:12
30 Timo Kielich Alpecin-Fenix + 6:29
31 Seppe Rombouts Acrog - Tormans + 6:51
32 Arne Baers - + 7:02
33 Loris Rouiller Alpecin-Fenix + 7:45
34 Michael Boros Cez Cyklo Team Tabor
35 Jelle Camps Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
36 Niels Vandeputte Alpecin-Fenix
37 Dolf Pemen Proximus-Alphamotorhomes
38 Mees Hendrikx Alpecin-Fenix
39 Robin Alderweireld -
40 Victor Vandeputte -
41 Ward Huybs AA Drink Young Lions
42 David van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix
43 Julian Siemons Iko-Crelan
44 Kenny Roelandt -
45 Gianni Siebens Urbano CT
46 Maarten Clauwaert Vetrapo CT
47 Ryan Cortjens Alpecin-Fenix
48 Jens Gys Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich
49 Yente Peirens Acrog - Tormans
50 Sascha Weber LC Tetange
51 Luke Verburg Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
52 Arno Van Den Broeck VDB Cycling Team
53 Jason Van Compernolle Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde
54 Kenneth Van Compernolle Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde
55 Nick Peers -
56 Len Dejonghe Team Hens Maes Containers
57 Clément Horny -
58 Xander Geysels Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich
59 Thibau Nys AA Drink Young Lions
60 Sander Lemmens Acrog - Tormans
61 Elio Clarysse Proximus-Alphamotorhomes
62 Pieter-Jan Vliegen -
63 Stan Godrie Parkhotel-ZZPR.nl
64 Nick Van de Kerckhove -
65 Bram Marx -
66 Vincent Oger -
DNF Arne Vrachten Acrog - Tormans
DNF Joran Wyseure Acrog - Tormans
DNF Maiko Van Der Heijden Parkhotel-ZZPR.nl
DNF Joachim Van Looveren Proximus-Alphamotorhomes
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 31st October
CAT CX: C1
Other
Embed Results