Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Vuelta a Leon
UCI, Stage race, 2nd -4th August 2013, Spain
Race info
Results
History
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
GC
Youth
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Embed Results
Nations
Algeria
Argentina
Belgium
Colombia
Eritrea
Finland
France
Italy
Ivory Coast
Mexico
Namibia
Portugal
Russia
Spain
Ukraine
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Simon
Jordi
1990
-
11:00:04
02
Kudus
Merhawi
1994
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 00
03
Rivera
Ever
1991
4-72 Colombia
+ 00
04
Shilov
Sergey
1988
Lokosphinx
+ 21
05
Vallejo Dominquez
Angel
1981
-
+ 34
06
De Segovia
Jose Antonio
1982
-
+ 01:19
07
Ochoa
Diego
1993
4-72 Colombia
+ 02:05
08
Benito
Miguel Angel
1993
-
+ 02:14
09
Chamorro
Juan Ernesto
1991
4-72 Colombia
+ 02:32
10
Bekaert
Steve
1990
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 02:34
11
Orjuela
Fernando
1991
4-72 Colombia
+ 02:38
12
Silva
Joaquim
1992
-
+ 02:59
13
Francisco Delgado
David
1986
-
+ 03:03
14
Jurado
Marcos
1991
-
+ 03:40
15
Parra
Heiner
1991
4-72 Colombia
+ 03:50
16
Del Pino
Jesus
1990
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 03:50
17
Canada Carralero
Cristian
1991
-
+ 03:52
18
Merino Criado
Pedro
1987
-
+ 03:52
19
Roson
Jaime
1993
-
+ 03:58
20
Rybalkin
Aleksey
1993
Lokosphinx
+ 04:00
21
Pacher
Quentin
1992
-
+ 04:15
22
Saraiva
Bruno
1985
-
+ 04:15
23
Bernat
Oscar
-
-
+ 04:44
24
Gomez Crespo
Miguel Angel
1988
-
+ 04:56
25
Shalunov
Evgeny
1992
Lokosphinx
+ 04:56
26
Molina
Antonio
1991
-
+ 05:04
27
Gonzalez Gonzalez
Jonathan
1987
-
+ 05:20
28
Perez
Ignacio
1987
-
+ 05:26
29
Riutort
Juan Carlos
1991
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 05:31
30
Svesnikov
Kirill
1992
Lokosphinx
+ 05:33
31
Cabezuela Bravo
Luis Alberto
1986
-
+ 05:45
32
Gutiérrez
José Manuel
1988
-
+ 05:45
33
Ignatiev
Dmitriy
1988
-
+ 05:45
34
Arguelyes
Arkimedes
1988
Lokosphinx
+ 06:16
35
Freitas
Daniel
1991
-
+ 06:20
36
Loustaunou
Nicolas
1986
-
+ 06:56
37
Unzueta Ormaechea
Alexander
1991
-
+ 07:34
38
Ribeiro
Carlos
1992
-
+ 07:40
39
Paredes
Nicolas
1992
4-72 Colombia
+ 07:41
40
Gregori Martinez
Pedro
1987
-
+ 08:24
41
Sole Vall
Arnau
1992
-
+ 08:35
42
Drobisch
Till
1993
-
+ 09:29
43
Pardo Abarzuza
Jon
1988
-
+ 09:34
44
Belda
David
1983
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 13:01
45
Cissé
Issiaka
1991
-
+ 13:01
46
Chuzhda
Oleg
1985
-
+ 14:00
47
Garcia Estevez
Victor Manuel
1981
-
+ 14:53
48
Araque
Rodrigo
1991
-
+ 14:58
49
Nicolas Martinez
Samuel
1989
-
+ 14:58
50
Estevez Cividades
Aser
1988
-
+ 16:00
51
Lucas Suarez
Alberto
1992
-
+ 17:19
52
Meireles
Nuno
1991
-
+ 17:19
53
Martinez Castillo
Jose Rafael
1976
-
+ 17:19
54
Garcia
Pedro
1991
-
+ 19:08
55
Vicente
Adolfo
1989
-
+ 20:04
56
Rubio Arribas
Jesus Alberto
1992
-
+ 20:14
57
Macias
Pedro
1990
-
+ 20:14
58
Mesa
Juan Martin
1992
-
+ 20:25
59
Paajanen
Mikko
1992
-
+ 20:31
60
Perez Gomez
Sergio
1978
-
+ 20:46
61
Prado Fidalgo
Sergio
1994
-
+ 22:44
62
Ibarguren Telletxea
Antton
1989
-
+ 23:04
63
Jimenez García
Alberto
1987
-
+ 25:33
64
Zabala
Josu
1993
-
+ 25:36
65
Torres
Pablo
1987
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 26:46
66
Santamaria Munoz
Oscar
1993
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 26:46
67
Loustau
Vincent
1994
-
+ 26:48
68
Quintero
Juan Diego
1992
4-72 Colombia
+ 27:21
69
Garcia Martinez
Eduardo
1987
-
+ 27:31
70
Casillas
David
1994
-
+ 29:19
71
Agastyan
Vladislav
1992
-
+ 29:38
72
Rubio
Diego
1991
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 30:00
73
Canellas
Bernat
-
-
+ 30:05
74
Ballion
Julien
1990
-
+ 30:17
75
Comet
Pierre
1991
-
+ 31:30
76
Mendez Carro
Roberto
1992
-
+ 32:04
77
Sanchez
Andres
1983
-
+ 32:07
78
Soriano Celma
Genis
1992
-
+ 34:29
79
Sendros Juvé
Llibert
1991
-
+ 34:52
80
Butto
Federico
1986
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 37:14
81
Nocete
Jose Alberto
1991
-
+ 37:14
82
Rey Gastaka
Aitor
1993
-
+ 40:59
83
Mansilla Menendez
Luis Adriano
1989
-
+ 41:44
84
Galarreta
David
1993
-
+ 41:59
85
Sancho Lamiel
Jonas
1993
-
+ 43:59
86
Abellan
Miguel Antonio
1991
-
+ 45:46
87
Vales Ferreira
Adrian
1993
-
+ 46:46
88
Castillo
Ulises
1992
-
+ 47:21
89
Ayala Mussard
Cesar Octavio
1993
-
+ 47:43
90
Aranzazu Escobar
William
1983
-
+ 55:09
91
Marti Peiró
Vicente
1989
-
+ 55:51
92
Rubio
Mikel
-
-
+ 58:12
DNF
Aranzazu Escobar
William
1983
-
DNF
Arranz Peña
Mario
1992
-
DNF
Astals Fernández
Cristian
1992
-
DNF
Benitez Esbri
Francisco
1970
-
DNF
Costa
Francisco
1989
-
DNF
Fernandez
Egoitz
1992
-
DNF
Garcia Figueroa
Javier
1994
-
DNF
Gomes
Rodrigo
1992
-
DNF
Gonzalez
Adrian
1992
-
DNF
Gozalbez Nadal
Inaki
1991
-
DNF
Gutierrez
Borja
1976
-
DNF
Losada Varela
Ivan
1993
-
DNF
Mariño Castro
Jose Luis
1988
-
DNF
Medina Abril
Francisco Jose
1993
-
DNF
Morales Garcia
David
1994
-
DNF
Ortega
Jose Ignacio
-
-
DNF
Prades
Benjami
1983
-
DNF
Rierola Colomer
Sergi
1992
-
DNF
Sabogal
Carlos
-
-
DNF
San Miguel
Jesus
-
-
DNF
Suarez
Illan
-
-
DNF
Tauzia
David
1982
-
DNF
Trillini
Sebastian
1994
-
DNF
Vilanova Marsa
Marc
1987
-
DNF
Martinez Gonzalez
Ruben
1991
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Sokolov
Dmitry
1988
Lokosphinx
DNF
Barbari
Adil
1993
Velo Club Sovac
Information
Vuelta a Leon
Spain
2nd -4th August 2013
2.2