CX-Boulzicourt - 2021

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Dubau Joshua Team Peltrax-CSD 58:57
02 Ananie Ugo Cross Team Legendre + 32
03 Castille Noé Cross Team Legendre + 38
04 Delbove Joris St Michel-Auber 93 + 43
05 Richard-Andrade Florian Cross Team Legendre + 47
06 Bekaert Yentl Baloise Trek Lions + 52
07 Godrie Stan - + 1:06
08 Vercher Mattéo Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 1:06
09 Masciarelli Lorenzo Bert Containers Pauwels Sauzen + 1:06
10 Chamerat Dumont Antony V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 1:09
11 Gabriel Timothé V.C.Unité Schwenheim + 1:17
12 Verheyen Thomas Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich + 1:26
13 Dubau Lucas Team Peltrax-CSD + 1:30
14 Philibert Aurélien Ardennes CrossTeam-Gecibat + 1:38
15 Liardet Arthur - + 1:58
16 Siemons Julian Van den Plas-Hepa Cycling + 2:09
17 Rombouts Seppe Lviv Cycling Team + 2:15
18 Huybs Ward Baloise Trek Lions + 2:31
19 Margueritat Titouan C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne + 2:41
20 Gilles Cyprien Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 2:46
21 Gras Yan AAA Sörius + 2:54
22 Van Looveren Joachim Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini + 3:03
23 Jot Hugo C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 3:13
24 Belmans Lennert Alpecin-Fenix Development + 3:16
25 Havot Sébastien V.C.Rouen 76 + 3:18
26 Boulanger Hugo VTT Conliège-Jura Bassin de Lons-le + 3:26
27 Marasco Lorenzo Team Macadam's Cowboys + 3:37
28 Van Dijke Koen - + 3:48
29 Morichon Mathieu C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne + 4:09
30 Jot Mateo - + 5:00
31 Baers Arne Acrog - Tormans + 5:08
32 Deloison Lucas UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott + 5:39
33 Drumaux Theo - + 6:44
34 Delme Mauro AA Drink Young Lions
35 Van Wissen Anaick -
36 Hyon Francois -
37 Crepin Felicien UVC Charleville-Mezieres
38 Reymann Remi -
DNF Anchain Paul -
DNF Brouwer Dennis -
DNF Meisen Marcel Alpecin-Fenix
DNF Horny Clément Bingoal-WB DT
DNF Dujardin Brice Creuse Oxygène Guéret
DNF Douillet Antoine Team Superbikers Ecole VTT
DNF Caresmel Alexis V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin
DNF Vervoort Wout Van den Plas-Hepa Cycling
DNF Geeraerts Ferre Young Cycling Talent D & D U19

Information