Right now | 2020 Giro Stages | 2020 Tour Stages | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | Results grid | FC Awards

2019 CX-Boulzicourt

Race mainpage Info Results Startlist Stats Comments

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Joshua Dubau 1996 Team Peltrax-CSD 59:32
02 Dieter Vanthourenhout 1985 Marlux - Bingoal + 13
03 Ryan Kamp 2000 Marlux - Bingoal + 21
04 Wietse Bosmans 1991 Creafin - Tuv Sud + 39
05 Gerben Kuypers 2000 Tarteletto-Isorex Cyclocrossteam + 1:10
06 Niels Vandeputte 2000 Iko-Beobank + 1:21
07 Jelle Camps 1999 Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 1:34
08 Julian Siemons 1999 Antwerpen Prov.Selec. + 1:37
09 Aurélien Philibert 1995 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 1:47
10 Pim Ronhaar 2001 Callant-Doltcini CT + 1:57
11 Koen Van Dijke 1996 TWC Het Snelle Wiel + 2:05
12 Seppe Rombouts 1998 Iko-Beobank + 2:17
13 Yannick Peeters 1996 Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 2:28
14 Wout Vervoort 2001 Iko-Beobank + 2:32
15 Quentin Navarro 1998 - + 2:41
16 Lucas Dubau 1996 Team Peltrax-CSD + 2:54
17 Hugo Jot 2001 UVC Charleville-Mézières U19 + 3:27
18 Florian Trigo 1997 - + 3:41
19 Yan Gras 1996 SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 3:59
20 Arno Debeir 1999 Marlux - Bingoal + 4:29
21 Joris Delbove 2000 SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 5:05
22 Vince Van Den Eynde 2000 Tarteletto-Isorex Cyclocrossteam + 5:15
23 Valentin Humbert 1996 A.C.Bisontine + 5:16
24 Jelle Vermoote 2001 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC + 5:38
25 Tom Rossion 2000 - + 7:20
26 Ludovic Oget - - + 7:43
27 Hugo Thirotel 2001 - + 8:07
28 Maxime Gagnaire 1998 - + 8:56
29 Felicien Crepin 2000 UVC Charleville-Metz + 9:01
30 Maxime Van Wynsberghe 1998 - + 9:01
31 Noah Fries 1998 L.C.Tetange
32 Alexis Ortillon 1993 -
33 Victor Thomas 1998 Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
34 Alexandre Touret - -
35 Baptiste Huyet 2000 C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain
DNF Lucas Vaz 1997 -
DNF Yente Peirens 2001 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC
DNF Mickaël Crispin 1998 Hennebont Cyclisme
DNF Maxim Dewulf 2000 Marlux - Bingoal
DNF Tomas Kopecky 2000 Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF Camille Thominet 1990 St. Michel - Auber 93
DNF Xander Geysels 2000 Tarteletto-Isorex Cyclocrossteam
DNF Andreas Goeman 1999 Telenet - Fidea Lions

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

CX-Boulzicourt
France - September 22nd
Classification CX: C2