1 |
- |
Thiery Cyrille
| 1990 | Switzerland National Team |
06:12:45 |
2 |
- |
Bugter Luuc
| 1993 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
+ 10 |
3 |
- |
Shaw Damien
| 1984 | Holdsworth Racing |
+ 11 |
4 |
- |
Ghys Robbe
| 1997 | Belgium National Team |
+ 13 |
5 |
- |
Wolfe Benjamin
| 1993 | Jelly Belly-Maxxis |
+ 15 |
6 |
1 |
Gray Jake
| 1998 | Ireland national Team |
+ 16 |
7 |
1 |
Gardias Dexter
| 1990 | Canyon Eisberg |
+ 16 |
8 |
- |
Van Dalen Jason
| 1994 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
+ 17 |
9 |
1 |
Imhof Claudio
| 1990 | Switzerland National Team |
+ 17 |
10 |
1 |
Harper William
| 1990 | Saint Piran |
+ 17 |
11 |
- |
McCarthy Robert-Jon
| 1994 | Ireland national Team |
+ 35 |
12 |
1 |
O'Brien Paidi
| 1984 | Team Gerard DHL |
+ 35 |
13 |
4 |
Schir Thery
| 1993 | Switzerland National Team |
+ 35 |
14 |
2 |
Carstensen Lucas
| 1994 | Bike Aid |
+ 35 |
15 |
1 |
Nowell Matthew
| 1996 | Canyon Eisberg |
+ 35 |
16 |
11 |
De Vylder Lindsay
| 1995 | Belgium National Team |
+ 35 |
17 |
2 |
Downing Russell
| 1978 | Holdsworth Racing |
+ 35 |
18 |
6 |
Maes Richard
| 1986 | Killarney CC |
+ 35 |
19 |
7 |
Roberts William
| 1998 | Wales Racing Academy |
+ 35 |
20 |
10 |
Moriarty Eugene
| 1974 | Tralee Manor West BC |
+ 35 |
21 |
15 |
Holler Nikodemus
| 1991 | Bike Aid |
+ 35 |
22 |
11 |
De Ketele Kenny
| 1985 | Belgium National Team |
+ 35 |
23 |
2 |
Watson Lindsay
| 1989 | Velo Cafe Magasin |
+ 35 |
24 |
10 |
Bax Sjoerd
| 1996 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
+ 35 |
25 |
3 |
Janssen Adriaan
| 1995 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
+ 35 |
26 |
9 |
Tillett Samuel
| 1999 | Wales Racing Academy |
+ 35 |
27 |
4 |
Kennedy Paul
| 1980 | Tralee Manor West BC |
+ 35 |
28 |
9 |
McCann Conor
| 1998 | Collins CC Racet Team |
+ 35 |
29 |
18 |
Mendez Gabriel
| 1999 | CCB Foundation - Sicleri |
+ 35 |
30 |
1 |
McLaughlin Ronan
| 1987 | Viner-Caremark–Pactimo Cycling Team |
+ 35 |
31 |
32 |
Ryan Simon
| 1992 | STRATA3-VeloRevolution Racing |
+ 35 |
32 |
14 |
Ryan Fintan
| 1996 | Cycling Leinster |
+ 35 |
33 |
17 |
Rea Craig
| 1994 | UCD Fitzcycles |
+ 35 |
34 |
14 |
Castillo Ulises
| 1992 | Jelly Belly-Maxxis |
+ 35 |
35 |
25 |
Hennebry Conor
| 1993 | Viner-Caremark–Pactimo Cycling Team |
+ 35 |
36 |
37 |
Martin Fraser
| 1996 | Saint Piran |
+ 35 |
37 |
6 |
Rüegg Lukas
| 1996 | Switzerland National Team |
+ 35 |
38 |
18 |
Evans Joe
| 1996 | Saint Piran |
+ 35 |
39 |
13 |
Cullen Ray
| 1985 | Panduit Carrick Wheelers CC |
+ 35 |
40 |
1 |
Tulner Rens
| 1998 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
+ 35 |
41 |
7 |
McKenna Sean
| 1994 | Holdsworth Racing |
+ 35 |
42 |
30 |
Stedman Max
| 1996 | Canyon Eisberg |
+ 35 |
43 |
21 |
Murnane Conor
| 1997 | UCD Fitzcycles |
+ 35 |
44 |
6 |
Corkery Dillon
| 1999 | Team Gerard DHL |
+ 35 |
45 |
10 |
Mitchell Tim
| 1978 | CCB Foundation - Sicleri |
+ 35 |
46 |
24 |
Kearney Aaron
| 1998 | Viner-Caremark–Pactimo Cycling Team |
+ 35 |
47 |
18 |
McDunphy Conn
| 1997 | Holdsworth Racing |
+ 35 |
48 |
28 |
Rose-Davies Louis
| 1999 | Canyon Eisberg |
+ 35 |
49 |
8 |
O´Connell Eoin
| 1987 | Blarney CC |
+ 35 |
50 |
1 |
Shelden Taylor
| 1987 | Jelly Belly-Maxxis |
+ 35 |
51 |
10 |
Clarke Patrick
| 1987 | Ballina CC |
+ 35 |
52 |
8 |
Bichlmann Daniel
| 1988 | Bike Aid |
+ 35 |
53 |
35 |
Jeffers Cameron
| 1996 | Saint Piran |
+ 35 |
54 |
31 |
Coombe Daniel
| 1999 | Wales Racing Academy |
+ 35 |
55 |
9 |
Rathe Jacob
| 1991 | Jelly Belly-Maxxis |
+ 35 |
56 |
25 |
Tillett James
| 1999 | Wales Racing Academy |
+ 35 |
57 |
12 |
O´Malley Sean
| 1991 | Team Gerry McVeigh Cars |
+ 35 |
58 |
5 |
Potts Marc
| 1991 | Ireland national Team |
+ 35 |
59 |
49 |
Wright Jody
| 1991 | Velo Cafe Magasin |
+ 35 |
60 |
30 |
Townsend Rory
| 1995 | Canyon Eisberg |
+ 35 |
61 |
41 |
Moore Darnell
| 1996 | Ireland national Team |
+ 35 |
62 |
32 |
Kibble Peter
| 1998 | Wales Racing Academy |
+ 35 |
63 |
28 |
Curry James
| 1997 | Ireland national Team |
+ 35 |
64 |
- |
Stenson Adam
| 1998 | Team Gerard DHL |
+ 35 |
65 |
10 |
Moore Sean
| 1997 | Team Gerard DHL |
+ 35 |
66 |
21 |
Lavery Philip
| 1990 | STRATA3-VeloRevolution Racing |
+ 35 |
67 |
25 |
Ferguson Callum
| 1995 | Team KTM UK |
+ 35 |
68 |
9 |
Sutcliffe Cian
| 1997 | Team Gerard DHL |
+ 35 |
69 |
15 |
Dowling Mark
| 1986 | Cycling Leinster |
+ 35 |
70 |
29 |
Alderman Jake
| 1995 | Saint Piran |
+ 35 |
71 |
27 |
Murphy Stephen
| 1996 | STRATA3-VeloRevolution Racing |
+ 35 |
72 |
39 |
Purcell Cathal
| 1998 | Panduit Carrick Wheelers CC |
+ 35 |
73 |
39 |
Sheehan Colm
| 1984 | Blarney CC |
+ 35 |
74 |
35 |
Blanchfield Jamie
| 1996 | Panduit Carrick Wheelers CC |
+ 35 |
75 |
31 |
Davenport James
| 1989 | STRATA3-VeloRevolution Racing |
+ 35 |
76 |
38 |
Sparrow Matthew
| 1997 | Panduit Carrick Wheelers CC |
+ 35 |
77 |
44 |
Varley Julian
| 1996 | Team KTM UK |
+ 45 |
78 |
46 |
Turner Andy
| 1995 | Team KTM UK |
+ 50 |
79 |
41 |
Rounds Fraser
| 1991 | Team KTM UK |
+ 01:13 |
80 |
35 |
Pasche Frank
| 1993 | Switzerland National Team |
+ 01:18 |
81 |
40 |
Klus Aureliusz
| 1985 | Louth |
+ 05:21 |
82 |
24 |
Longmore Craig
| 1984 | Lucan CRC |
+ 06:56 |
83 |
9 |
English Bernard
| 1982 | Joe Daly Orwell |
+ 06:56 |
84 |
44 |
Greally Adam
| 1981 | St.Tiernans CC |
+ 06:58 |
85 |
62 |
Moynihan Cathal
| 1981 | Tralee Manor West BC |
+ 07:02 |
86 |
44 |
Brosnan John
| 1979 | Killarney CC |
+ 07:02 |
87 |
9 |
Brody David
| 1996 | Castlebar CC |
+ 07:02 |
88 |
12 |
Delaney Cian
| 1982 | Louth |
+ 07:02 |
89 |
27 |
McCormack Gareth
| 1973 | Ballina CC |
+ 07:02 |
90 |
23 |
Fitzgerald Michael
| 1978 | STRATA3-VeloRevolution Racing |
+ 07:02 |
91 |
32 |
van Engelen Adne
| 1993 | Bike Aid |
+ 07:12 |
92 |
34 |
Jones Simon
| 1997 | UCD Fitzcycles |
+ 07:23 |
93 |
12 |
De Pauw Moreno
| 1991 | Belgium National Team |
+ 13:13 |
94 |
28 |
Norton Paul
| 1983 | Team Gerry McVeigh Cars |
+ 14:09 |
95 |
36 |
Pieterse Elmer
| 1981 | Ballina CC |
+ 14:09 |
96 |
17 |
Whelan Cillian
| 1997 | Cycling Leinster |
+ 14:09 |
97 |
14 |
Daly Cormac
| 1996 | Tralee Manor West BC |
+ 14:09 |
98 |
9 |
Campbell Grogan Ross
| 1993 | Lucan CRC |
+ 14:09 |
99 |
5 |
Morris Niall
| 1986 | Velo Cafe Magasin |
+ 14:09 |
100 |
18 |
Killeen Ronan
| 1979 | Lucan CRC |
+ 14:09 |
101 |
15 |
Kissane Conor
| 1996 | Killarney CC |
+ 14:14 |
102 |
1 |
Lechner Patrick
| 1988 | Bike Aid |
+ 14:14 |
103 |
- |
Harris John
| 1993 | CCB Foundation - Sicleri |
+ 14:14 |
104 |
83 |
Lizde Seid
| 1995 | Holdsworth Racing |
+ 14:16 |
105 |
34 |
McBride Aaron
| 1995 | Longford CC |
+ 19:18 |
106 |
35 |
Canty Jeremy
| 1978 | Longford CC |
+ 19:18 |
107 |
75 |
White Curtis
| 1995 | Jelly Belly-Maxxis |
+ 23:03 |
108 |
43 |
Higgins Andrew
| 1982 | Ballina CC |
+ 25:45 |
109 |
60 |
Casserly David
| 1987 | Longford CC |
+ 26:23 |
110 |
15 |
Clifford Patrick
| 1977 | Killarney CC |
+ 26:23 |
111 |
96 |
Hesters Jules
| 1998 | Belgium National Team |
+ 26:28 |
112 |
100 |
Cigala Matteo
| 1993 | Viner-Caremark–Pactimo Cycling Team |
+ 26:28 |
113 |
59 |
Fox Will
| 1988 | Team KTM UK |
+ 26:28 |
114 |
52 |
Fox Keith
| 1976 | Collins CC Racet Team |
+ 26:28 |
115 |
47 |
Lambert Connor
| 1998 | Collins CC Racet Team |
+ 26:28 |
116 |
49 |
Harmanen Niko
| 1988 | St.Tiernans CC |
+ 26:28 |
117 |
39 |
Douglas Brandon
| 1998 | Tralee Manor West BC |
+ 26:28 |
118 |
36 |
Crowley Michael
| 1985 | Blarney CC |
+ 26:28 |
119 |
39 |
Coyle Chris
| 1971 | Castlebar CC |
+ 26:28 |
120 |
49 |
Prendergast Charles
| 1991 | Castlebar CC |
+ 26:28 |
121 |
28 |
Kearnes Darren
| - | Panduit Carrick Wheelers CC |
+ 26:28 |
122 |
15 |
McVeigh Ciaran
| 1988 | Velo Cafe Magasin |
+ 26:28 |
123 |
26 |
Hudson Neal
| 1977 | Joe Daly Orwell |
+ 26:28 |
124 |
14 |
McLaughlin Mitchell
| 1998 | Lucan CRC |
+ 26:28 |
125 |
6 |
Regan Kieran
| 1987 | St.Tiernans CC |
+ 26:28 |
126 |
9 |
Reilly Christopher
| 1984 | Cycling Leinster |
+ 26:28 |
127 |
2 |
Hahessy Sean
| 1995 | Viner-Caremark–Pactimo Cycling Team |
+ 26:43 |
128 |
1 |
Hughes Barry
| 1973 | Louth |
+ 27:16 |
129 |
1 |
Quinn James
| 1983 | St.Tiernans CC |
+ 29:32 |
130 |
85 |
Humphreys Thomas
| 1998 | CCB Foundation - Sicleri |
+ 32:22 |
131 |
1 |
Egan Declan
| 1985 | Velo Cafe Magasin |
+ 32:47 |
132 |
2 |
Walshe David
| 1984 | Castlebar CC |
+ 32:49 |
133 |
4 |
Creighton Damien
| 1978 | Ballina CC |
+ 32:52 |
134 |
6 |
Hassett Jarlath
| 1979 | Team Gerry McVeigh Cars |
+ 32:52 |
135 |
7 |
McCarthy Michael
| 1989 | Blarney CC |
+ 32:52 |
136 |
9 |
McKenna Conor
| 1996 | UCD Fitzcycles |
+ 32:52 |
137 |
13 |
McColgan Peter
| 1998 | St.Tiernans CC |
+ 32:52 |
138 |
16 |
Treacy Marcus
| 1987 | Killarney CC |
+ 33:18 |
139 |
7 |
O'Regan Tim
| 1987 | UCD Fitzcycles |
+ 41:46 |
140 |
11 |
Collins P.J.
| 1976 | Collins CC Racet Team |
+ 45:04 |
141 |
10 |
Ahern Eoin
| 1988 | Joe Daly Orwell |
+ 45:06 |
142 |
6 |
Craven Niall
| 1975 | Louth |
+ 45:06 |
143 |
- |
Fontan Garcia Manuel
| 1981 | Joe Daly Orwell |
+ 45:06 |
144 |
4 |
Cox Stuart
| 1982 | Longford CC |
+ 45:06 |
145 |
10 |
Crean Kieran
| 1979 | Blarney CC |
+ 45:11 |
146 |
1 |
McGettigan John
| 1986 | Lucan CRC |
+ 45:11 |
147 |
3 |
Murphy Ciaran
| 1981 | Team Gerry McVeigh Cars |
+ 45:11 |
148 |
4 |
Brennan David
| 1982 | Castlebar CC |
+ 45:11 |
149 |
4 |
Shevlin Declan
| 1981 | Team Gerry McVeigh Cars |
+ 45:11 |
150 |
17 |
Smith Shane
| 1992 | Cycling Leinster |
+ 48:29 |
151 |
5 |
Mulleady Joseph
| 1979 | Longford CC |
+ 48:54 |
152 |
14 |
Brennan Edward
| 1983 | Collins CC Racet Team |
+ 51:05 |
153 |
1 |
Busher Jamie
| 1975 | Joe Daly Orwell |
+ 01:10:42 |