1 |
- |
Gullen James
| 1989 | JLT Condor |
26:47:56 |
2 |
- |
Groen Ike
| 1992 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
+ 01:05 |
3 |
- |
Meyer Cameron
| 1988 | Australia |
+ 02:35 |
4 |
- |
Vinther Troels
| 1987 | Riwal Platform Cycling |
+ 04:26 |
5 |
- |
Shaw Damien
| 1984 | An Post-ChainReaction |
+ 04:32 |
6 |
- |
Kneisky Morgan
| 1987 | Armée de terre |
+ 05:34 |
7 |
1 |
Rostollan Thomas
| 1986 | Armée de terre |
+ 07:10 |
8 |
1 |
O'Loughlin Michael
| 1997 | Team Wiggins |
+ 07:13 |
9 |
3 |
Teggart Matthew
| 1996 | An Post-ChainReaction |
+ 09:16 |
10 |
3 |
Jørgensen Jonas Aaen
| 1986 | Riwal Platform Cycling |
+ 09:16 |
11 |
3 |
Downey Mark
| 1996 | Ireland |
+ 09:17 |
12 |
3 |
Feeley Daire
| 1996 | Team ITAP |
+ 10:18 |
13 |
3 |
Porter Elliott
| 1991 | Neon Velo Cycling Team |
+ 10:18 |
14 |
4 |
Storer Michael
| 1997 | Australia |
+ 10:23 |
15 |
2 |
McKenna Sean
| 1994 | An Post-ChainReaction |
+ 10:33 |
16 |
3 |
Mulhern Mitchell
| 1991 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
+ 11:34 |
17 |
3 |
Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw
| 1994 | An Post-ChainReaction |
+ 12:27 |
18 |
6 |
Mainard Jérôme
| 1986 | Armée de terre |
+ 13:44 |
19 |
4 |
Evans Joe
| 1996 | Madison - Genesis |
+ 14:01 |
20 |
5 |
Bakker Dennis
| 1993 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
+ 14:30 |
21 |
14 |
Poulhiès Stéphane
| 1985 | Armée de terre |
+ 15:28 |
22 |
6 |
Laverack Edward
| 1994 | JLT Condor |
+ 15:40 |
23 |
13 |
Meijers Daan
| 1991 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
+ 17:11 |
24 |
5 |
Walker Joey
| 1997 | Team Wiggins |
+ 17:15 |
25 |
14 |
Gough Regan
| 1996 | An Post-ChainReaction |
+ 17:47 |
26 |
5 |
Jenner Samuel
| 1997 | Australia |
+ 19:26 |
27 |
7 |
Durrin Jeremy
| 1988 | Neon Velo Cycling Team |
+ 22:45 |
28 |
7 |
Yssaad Yannis
| 1993 | Armée de terre |
+ 22:47 |
29 |
7 |
Gardias Dexter
| 1990 | Bike Channel Canyon |
+ 23:10 |
30 |
4 |
Lavery Philip
| 1990 | Panduit Carrick Wheelers Cycling Cl |
+ 24:37 |
31 |
4 |
McGlinchey Christopher
| 1994 | Cycling Ulster |
+ 24:39 |
32 |
5 |
Dowling Mark
| 1986 | STRATA3-VeloRevolution Racing |
+ 27:03 |
33 |
3 |
Lewis Gruff
| 1987 | Madison - Genesis |
+ 28:20 |
34 |
2 |
van Schip Jan-Willem
| 1994 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
+ 30:32 |
35 |
2 |
Brøchner Nicolai
| 1993 | Riwal Platform Cycling |
+ 31:55 |
36 |
4 |
Blain Alexandre
| 1981 | Madison - Genesis |
+ 33:38 |
37 |
4 |
McDunphy Conn
| 1997 | Voodoo Performance |
+ 33:56 |
38 |
6 |
O'Mahony Darragh
| 1997 | Ireland |
+ 34:50 |
39 |
4 |
Fyffe Angus
| 1995 | Ireland |
+ 35:06 |
40 |
4 |
Watson Lindsay
| 1989 | Cycling Ulster |
+ 35:42 |
41 |
9 |
Weemaes Sasha
| 1998 | Belgium |
+ 36:37 |
42 |
4 |
Bibby Ian
| 1986 | JLT Condor |
+ 37:07 |
43 |
8 |
Webber Mitch
| 1995 | Bike Channel Canyon |
+ 37:15 |
44 |
5 |
McLaughlin Ronan
| 1987 | Aqua Blue Academy |
+ 39:10 |
45 |
7 |
Moore Darnell
| 1996 | The Bike House CC |
+ 39:17 |
46 |
12 |
Thijssen Gerben
| 1998 | Belgium |
+ 40:28 |
47 |
13 |
Groselj Matic
| 1996 | Rog-Ljubljana |
+ 41:10 |
48 |
6 |
Watson David
| 1986 | The Bike House CC |
+ 43:35 |
49 |
6 |
Dolan Liam
| 1980 | Cuchulainn C.C. |
+ 43:35 |
50 |
5 |
Finkst Tilen
| 1997 | Rog-Ljubljana |
+ 45:33 |
51 |
5 |
Moses Thomas
| 1992 | JLT Condor |
+ 45:40 |
52 |
5 |
O´Connell Eoin
| 1987 | Killarney CC |
+ 45:44 |
53 |
5 |
McKinney Kevin
| 1993 | Omagh Wheelers Cycling Club |
+ 45:49 |
54 |
2 |
Finn Keith
| 1995 | Team Planet X Carnac |
+ 48:35 |
55 |
22 |
Latham Christopher
| 1994 | Team Wiggins |
+ 48:49 |
56 |
3 |
Welsford Sam
| 1996 | Australia |
+ 49:12 |
57 |
3 |
Penko Izidor
| 1996 | Rog-Ljubljana |
+ 49:22 |
58 |
3 |
Purcell Cathal
| 1998 | Panduit Carrick Wheelers Cycling Cl |
+ 49:29 |
59 |
2 |
Jerman Ziga
| 1998 | Rog-Ljubljana |
+ 50:07 |
60 |
1 |
McAuley Craig
| 1996 | UCD-Fitzcycles CC |
+ 50:47 |
61 |
- |
Maes Richard
| 1986 | Killarney CC |
+ 51:16 |
62 |
- |
Potts Marc
| 1991 | Neon Velo Cycling Team |
+ 53:51 |
63 |
- |
Rucigaj Ziga
| 1995 | Rog-Ljubljana |
+ 53:55 |
64 |
- |
Klus Aureliusz
| 1985 | MSL Mercedes Benz-Giant Cork |
+ 54:38 |
65 |
- |
Tennant Andrew
| 1987 | Team Wiggins |
+ 54:38 |
66 |
- |
Ferguson Lewis
| 1985 | The Bike House CC |
+ 54:58 |
67 |
- |
McCarthy Robert-Jon
| 1994 | JLT Condor |
+ 55:17 |
68 |
- |
Atkins George
| 1991 | Bike Channel Canyon |
+ 55:33 |
69 |
20 |
Cuming Michael
| 1990 | Neon Velo Cycling Team |
+ 56:00 |
70 |
1 |
Trulock Dermot
| 1997 | Voodoo Performance |
+ 56:20 |
71 |
1 |
Brody David
| 1996 | Team ITAP |
+ 56:34 |
72 |
1 |
Richardson Ian
| 1988 | UCD-Fitzcycles CC |
+ 56:45 |
73 |
1 |
Murray Stephen
| 1985 | STRATA3-VeloRevolution Racing |
+ 57:08 |
74 |
1 |
Cigala Matteo
| 1993 | Aqua Blue Academy |
+ 57:26 |
75 |
1 |
Gray Jake
| 1998 | Ireland |
+ 58:10 |
76 |
1 |
Kennedy Paul
| 1980 | Newcastlewest CC |
+ 58:13 |
77 |
1 |
Walsh Anthony
| 1983 | Aqua Blue Academy |
+ 58:29 |
78 |
1 |
O’Shaughnessy Ray
| 1983 | Cuchulainn C.C. |
+ 58:39 |
79 |
1 |
Moriarty Eugene
| 1974 | Newry Wheelers |
+ 58:52 |
80 |
2 |
Wright Jody
| 1991 | Antrim Phoenix |
+ 01:00:02 |
81 |
2 |
Donaldson Gary
| 1995 | Omagh Wheelers Cycling Club |
+ 01:01:57 |
82 |
2 |
Daly Cormac
| 1996 | Velo Cafe Magasin |
+ 01:02:39 |
83 |
2 |
Costello Ronan
| 1989 | Newcastlewest CC |
+ 01:02:52 |
84 |
2 |
Hesters Jules
| 1998 | Belgium |
+ 01:03:06 |
85 |
2 |
Ryan Fintan
| 1996 | Team Planet X Carnac |
+ 01:03:54 |
86 |
10 |
Granigan Noah
| 1996 | CCB Team |
+ 01:04:02 |
87 |
4 |
Djurhuus Stefan
| 1990 | Riwal Platform Cycling |
+ 01:04:19 |
88 |
- |
Bjergfelt William
| 1978 | Neon Velo Cycling Team |
+ 01:04:55 |
89 |
10 |
Morton Eoin
| 1988 | Ireland |
+ 01:05:11 |
90 |
9 |
Willsey Cooper
| 1997 | CCB Team |
+ 01:05:36 |
91 |
2 |
McCarter Darragh
| 1985 | Omagh Wheelers Cycling Club |
+ 01:06:00 |
92 |
2 |
Ryan Simon
| 1992 | STRATA3-VeloRevolution Racing |
+ 01:06:20 |
93 |
1 |
O´Mahony Clinton
| 1981 | MSL Mercedes Benz-Giant Cork |
+ 01:07:34 |
94 |
1 |
Fitzgerald Michael
| 1978 | STRATA3-VeloRevolution Racing |
+ 01:07:36 |
95 |
1 |
De Pauw Moreno
| 1991 | Belgium |
+ 01:07:37 |
96 |
1 |
Lacey Sean
| 1982 | Aqua Blue Academy |
+ 01:08:27 |
97 |
1 |
McCrory Joseph
| 1984 | Carn Wheelers |
+ 01:10:31 |
98 |
1 |
Davenport James
| 1989 | STRATA3-VeloRevolution Racing |
+ 01:10:37 |
99 |
1 |
Greally Adam
| 1981 | St.Tiernans CC |
+ 01:15:04 |
100 |
1 |
O´Reilly Cian
| 1992 | UCD-Fitzcycles CC |
+ 01:15:59 |
101 |
1 |
Henry Stuart
| 1991 | Antrim Phoenix |
+ 01:16:17 |
102 |
1 |
Moynihan Cathal
| 1981 | MSL Mercedes Benz-Giant Cork |
+ 01:16:35 |
103 |
1 |
McIntyre Cameron
| 1998 | Cycling Ulster |
+ 01:18:33 |
104 |
1 |
Richardson Alexandar
| 1990 | Bike Channel Canyon |
+ 01:19:15 |
105 |
1 |
McArdle Brian
| 1984 | Scott Orwell Wheelers CC |
+ 01:21:19 |
106 |
1 |
Hodge John
| 1976 | Newry Wheelers |
+ 01:21:35 |
107 |
9 |
English Felix
| 1992 | Team Planet X Carnac |
+ 01:22:13 |
108 |
- |
Millar Mark
| 1980 | Velo Cafe Magasin |
+ 01:22:43 |
109 |
- |
Coyle Chris
| 1971 | Castlebar Cycling Club |
+ 01:23:46 |
110 |
- |
Small Cory
| 1994 | CCB Team |
+ 01:25:24 |
111 |
- |
Yelverton Sean
| 1997 | Panduit Carrick Wheelers Cycling Cl |
+ 01:28:45 |
112 |
- |
Carnec Louis
| 1992 | UCD-Fitzcycles CC |
+ 01:32:30 |
113 |
- |
Kirwan Dwayne
| 1990 | Waterford Racing Club |
+ 01:33:01 |
114 |
- |
Blanchfield Jamie
| 1996 | Panduit Carrick Wheelers Cycling Cl |
+ 01:33:28 |
115 |
- |
Lynch Eoin
| 1995 | Team Planet X Carnac |
+ 01:37:06 |
116 |
- |
McGreevy James
| 1980 | Wesport Covey Wheelers |
+ 01:39:58 |
117 |
- |
Rea Craig
| 1994 | Antrim Phoenix |
+ 01:40:54 |
118 |
1 |
Clarke Patrick
| 1987 | Wesport Covey Wheelers |
+ 01:42:47 |
119 |
2 |
Power Shane
| 1986 | Waterford Racing Club |
+ 01:44:40 |
120 |
2 |
Flavin Marcus
| 1980 | Newry Wheelers |
+ 01:44:42 |
121 |
3 |
Barry Stephen
| 1978 | Scott Orwell Wheelers CC |
+ 01:44:45 |
122 |
1 |
Prendergast Jason
| 1995 | Team ITAP |
+ 01:45:02 |
123 |
2 |
Armstrong Adam
| 1987 | The Bike House CC |
+ 01:46:07 |
124 |
2 |
O´Flynn Ronan
| 1980 | Scott Orwell Wheelers CC |
+ 01:48:42 |
125 |
2 |
Dillane Cathal
| 1972 | Team Gerry McVeigh Cars |
+ 01:53:26 |
126 |
3 |
O´Malley Sean
| 1991 | Wesport Covey Wheelers |
+ 01:53:45 |
127 |
3 |
McCarter Paul
| 1977 | Carn Wheelers |
+ 01:55:25 |
128 |
8 |
Clarke Johnny
| 1981 | Navan Road Club |
+ 01:55:38 |
129 |
2 |
Woods Des
| 1966 | Newry Wheelers |
+ 01:56:13 |
130 |
2 |
Kelly Robin
| 1978 | Waterford Racing Club |
+ 01:56:19 |
131 |
7 |
Bartels Constantin
| 1989 | Waterford Racing Club |
+ 01:56:45 |
132 |
1 |
Hamilton David
| 1989 | Carn Wheelers |
+ 01:59:26 |
133 |
1 |
O´Neill Neville
| 1979 | Velo Cafe Magasin |
+ 02:01:26 |
134 |
1 |
Sheehan Colm
| 1984 | Voodoo Performance |
+ 02:01:32 |
135 |
7 |
Cady Ben
| 1988 | Velo Cafe Magasin |
+ 02:01:49 |
136 |
- |
Lynch John
| 1980 | Team Gerry McVeigh Cars |
+ 02:01:50 |
137 |
- |
McNally Brian
| 1979 | Scott Orwell Wheelers CC |
+ 02:03:07 |
138 |
- |
Curry James
| 1997 | Cycling Ulster |
+ 02:07:24 |
139 |
1 |
Ambrose James
| 1988 | The Bike House CC |
+ 02:11:39 |
140 |
1 |
Brennan David
| 1982 | Castlebar Cycling Club |
+ 02:12:27 |
141 |
- |
McVeigh Ciaran
| 1988 | Antrim Phoenix |
+ 02:12:42 |
142 |
- |
O´Shea Ronan
| 1978 | Waterford Racing Club |
+ 02:17:52 |
143 |
- |
Caulfield Jonathan
| 1981 | Castlebar Cycling Club |
+ 02:18:41 |
144 |
- |
Gribbon Alastair
| 1974 | Carn Wheelers |
+ 02:28:20 |
145 |
1 |
Gray Alan
| 1972 | Cuchulainn C.C. |
+ 02:32:43 |
146 |
1 |
Buggle Aaron
| 1990 | Team Planet X Carnac |
+ 02:32:59 |
147 |
2 |
McCullagh Matthew
| 1981 | Team Gerry McVeigh Cars |
+ 02:38:51 |
148 |
2 |
Murnane Conor
| 1997 | UCD-Fitzcycles CC |
+ 02:38:56 |
149 |
2 |
Dempsey John
| 1979 | Panduit Carrick Wheelers Cycling Cl |
+ 02:41:57 |
150 |
5 |
Busher Jamie
| 1975 | Scott Orwell Wheelers CC |
+ 02:42:00 |
151 |
3 |
Sands Jude
| 1992 | Newry Wheelers |
+ 02:43:22 |
152 |
2 |
Egan Declan
| 1985 | Velo Cafe Magasin |
+ 02:46:07 |
153 |
2 |
McGreehan Nathan
| 1996 | Team ITAP |
+ 02:52:13 |
154 |
2 |
Taylor Jonathan
| 1979 | Carn Wheelers |
+ 02:52:19 |
155 |
3 |
Walshe David
| 1984 | Castlebar Cycling Club |
+ 02:53:55 |
156 |
3 |
Meaney Richard
| 1981 | Wesport Covey Wheelers |
+ 02:54:11 |
157 |
1 |
McFadden Sean
| 1976 | Voodoo Performance |
+ 03:05:29 |
158 |
1 |
Fagan Fergus
| 1975 | Navan Road Club |
+ 03:05:45 |
159 |
- |
Dunne Gerard
| 1982 | Navan Road Club |
+ 03:13:10 |
160 |
1 |
Killeen Ronan
| 1979 | St.Tiernans CC |
+ 03:21:46 |
161 |
1 |
Nachtigal Christian
| 1979 | Antrim Phoenix |
+ 03:22:39 |
162 |
- |
O ´Regan John
| 1983 | St.Tiernans CC |
+ 03:25:35 |
163 |
- |
Byrne Stephen
| 1979 | Navan Road Club |
+ 03:28:33 |
164 |
- |
Fitzpatrick John
| 1988 | Cuchulainn C.C. |
+ 03:31:15 |
165 |
2 |
Treacy Marcus
| 1987 | Killarney CC |
+ 03:32:13 |
166 |
2 |
McCarthy Michael
| 1989 | MSL Mercedes Benz-Giant Cork |
+ 03:36:47 |
167 |
2 |
McGuinness Andrew
| 1976 | Navan Road Club |
+ 03:38:00 |
168 |
2 |
Quinn James
| 1983 | St.Tiernans CC |
+ 03:38:32 |
169 |
1 |
O´Malley Terry
| 1989 | MSL Mercedes Benz-Giant Cork |
+ 03:43:50 |
170 |
1 |
Dwyer Niall
| 1986 | St.Tiernans CC |
+ 03:45:53 |
171 |
- |
Tuathail Sean
| 1977 | Team Gerry McVeigh Cars |
+ 04:02:53 |