Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

T.d.Savoie Mont Blanc - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Dinham Matthew Team BridgeLane 40 04:39:57
2 Piganzoli Davide EOLO-KOMETA U23 30 + 31
3 Jenner Samuel Team BridgeLane 25 + 01:21
4 Kelemen Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team 20 + 01:54
5 Paige Charlie Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 15 + 02:27
6 Brun Nils Tudor Pro Cycling Team 10 + 05:57
7 Debons Antoine Charvieu-Chavagneux IC 5 + 06:09
8 Juillard Maximilien V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais 3 + 06:44
9 Philibert Aurélien Philippe Wagner Cycling 3 + 07:04
10 Quemere Tao V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais 3 + 07:16
11 Lebreton Jacques Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 08:35
12 Voisard Yannis Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 08:57
13 Morey Drew Team BridgeLane + 13:51
14 Dominguez David EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 14:12
15 Guillot Jocelyn Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 16:12
16 Gery Nathanaël EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 17:02
17 Guernalec Victor Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 19:31
18 Brenans Emile Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 19:31
OOT Meyer Robin Philippe Wagner Cycling
OOT Aebi Antoine Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
OOT Kus Adam Philippe Wagner Cycling
OOT Salvatori Thomas EC Saint-Etienne Loire
OOT Capron Rémi EC Saint-Etienne Loire
OOT Berlin Antoine Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
OOT Baudis Anthony Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
OOT Gonzalez Antonio EOLO-KOMETA U23
OOT Donze Robin Tudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Valvasori Larry V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais
DNF Devaux Thomas Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
DNF Joly Thomas V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais
DNF Amadori Julien Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
DNF Christie-Johnston Alastair Team BridgeLane
DNF Mifsud Andrea Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
DNF Bonnefoix Edouard Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
DNF Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Braz Afonso Clément Philippe Wagner Cycling
DNF Lebeau Mathis Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
DNF Robotham Rhys Team BridgeLane
DNF Klismets Karlis EC Saint-Etienne Loire
DNF Klahre Jakob Tudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Tercero Fernando EOLO-KOMETA U23
DNF Desroches Alexandre V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais
DNF Loisy Tanguy EC Saint-Etienne Loire
DNF Gilabert Arnau EOLO-KOMETA U23
DNF Fernandez Ramon EOLO-KOMETA U23
DNF Betelli Pierre Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
DNF George Dylan Team BridgeLane
DNF Rinaldi Lorenzo Tudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Martin Louison Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
DNF Teyssier Pierre Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
DNF Durand Pierre-Louis EC Saint-Etienne Loire
DNF Husni Thomas Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
DNF Blanc Arthur Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
DNF Gery Lorris EC Saint-Etienne Loire
DNF Brunet Dunand Jules V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais
DNF Micolon Remi Philippe Wagner Cycling

Information