Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
T.d.Savoie Mont Blanc
UCI, Stage race, 20th -23rd June 2019, France
Race info
Results
Stage profiles
Startlist
History
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
GC
Youth
Points
Mountain
Sprint
Combination
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Stage: 05
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Austria
Belgium
France
Germany
Great Britain
Italy
Japan
Latvia
Luxembourg
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Spain
Switzerland
Teams
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
Akros-Thömus
Amore & Vita | P:
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
C.C.Etupes
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
CR4C Roanne
Development Team Sunweb
EC Saint-Etienne Loire
Joker Fuel of Norway
Maloja Pushbikers
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
Swiss Racing Academy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Bridgelane
Team Vorarlberg Santic
V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
UCI
01
Harper
Chris
1994
Team Bridgelane
14:59:16
40
02
Ficara
Pierpaolo
1991
Amore & Vita | P:
+ 06:00
30
03
Bellicaud
Jérémy
1998
C.C.Etupes
+ 06:00
25
04
Sunderland
Dylan
1996
Team Bridgelane
+ 06:44
20
05
Doleatto
Aurélien
1997
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
+ 07:04
15
06
Prodhomme
Nicolas
1997
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
+ 08:05
10
07
Diaz
Jose Manuel
1995
Team Vorarlberg Santic
+ 08:47
5
08
Leopold
Hans-Jörg
1983
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 12:09
3
09
Sinschek
Nils
1998
Development Team Sunweb
+ 12:10
3
10
Carr
Simon
1998
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
+ 13:47
3
11
Voisard
Yannis
1998
Akros-Thömus
+ 14:14
12
Moreno
Adria
1991
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
+ 17:36
13
Hardy
Romain
1988
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+ 17:49
14
Hoem
Bjørn Tore
1991
Joker Fuel of Norway
+ 18:07
15
Banzer
Gordian
1996
Team Vorarlberg Santic
+ 19:31
16
Adams
Jens
1992
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
+ 19:49
17
Meredith
Charlie
1998
C.C.Etupes
+ 20:30
18
Quemere
Tao
1990
V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais
+ 20:43
19
Celano
Danilo
1989
Amore & Vita | P:
+ 21:03
20
Paroz
Justin
1996
Akros-Thömus
+ 23:13
21
Richard
Louis
1996
EC Saint-Etienne Loire
+ 25:30
22
Devaux
Thomas
1997
C.C.Etupes
+ 31:22
23
Geysmayr
Daniel
1989
Team Vorarlberg Santic
+ 33:31
24
Jamet
Alexandre
1993
CR4C Roanne
+ 33:52
25
Bowden
Scott
1995
Team Bridgelane
+ 34:01
26
Stüssi
Colin
1993
Team Vorarlberg Santic
+ 34:21
27
Rosier
Romain
1996
EC Saint-Etienne Loire
+ 36:01
28
Finé
Gabin
1996
V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais
+ 36:48
29
Swift
Connor
1995
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+ 39:58
30
Schinnagel
Johannes
1996
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 43:45
31
Didier
Clement
1998
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
+ 48:19
32
Rondeau
Fabien
1997
CR4C Roanne
+ 48:24
33
Bennett
Stefan
1992
C.C.Etupes
+ 48:36
34
Castellarnau
Florent
1993
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
+ 50:19
35
Mawditt
Lionel
1995
Team Bridgelane
+ 51:59
36
Finé
Eddy
1997
V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais
+ 52:04
37
Philibert
Aurélien
1995
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
+ 52:39
38
Bussard
Dimitri
1996
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
+ 52:51
39
Krähemann
Raphael
1996
Swiss Racing Academy
+ 52:56
40
Russo
Clément
1995
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+ 53:10
41
Heinschke
Leon
1999
Development Team Sunweb
+ 56:33
42
Lukkedal
Øivind
1994
Joker Fuel of Norway
+ 59:01
43
Vanthourenhout
Michael
1993
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
+ 59:43
44
Combes
Simon
1997
CR4C Roanne
+ 01:00:00
45
Tizza
Marco
1992
Amore & Vita | P:
+ 01:02:06
46
Le Roux
Romain
1992
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+ 01:03:21
47
McCormick
Hayden
1994
Team Bridgelane
+ 01:05:42
48
Kolb
Stefan
1997
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 01:06:23
49
Luksevics
Viesturs
1987
Amore & Vita | P:
+ 01:06:37
50
Salzmann
Jodok
1995
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 01:09:50
51
Paumann
Fabian
1993
Swiss Racing Academy
+ 01:10:42
52
Schlemmer
Lukas
1995
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 01:11:42
53
Meiler
Lukas
1995
Team Vorarlberg Santic
+ 01:12:23
54
Forfang
Ole
1995
Joker Fuel of Norway
+ 01:12:37
55
Conter
Ken
1999
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
+ 01:20:04
56
Meyer
Robin
1996
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
+ 01:20:39
57
Aubert
Rémi
1995
C.C.Etupes
+ 01:31:06
58
Gagnaire
Thibaut
1999
EC Saint-Etienne Loire
+ 01:36:22
59
Salmon
Martin
1997
Development Team Sunweb
+ 01:36:59
DNF
Campistrous
Romain
1992
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF
Sylvestre
Yolan
1993
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF
Aebi
Antoine
1998
Akros-Thömus
DNF
Güller
Timo
1994
Akros-Thömus
DNF
Suter
Joel
1998
Akros-Thömus
DNF
Zobrist
Manuel
1997
Akros-Thömus
DNF
Hishinuma
Yukinori
1992
Amore & Vita | P:
DNF
Meucci
Andrea
1994
Amore & Vita | P:
DNF
Arnaud
Vincent
1992
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
DNF
Brenans
Emile
1998
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
DNF
Merignat
Sofiane
1997
C.C.Etupes
DNF
Champoussin
Clément
1998
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
DNF
Charrin
Aloïs
2000
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
DNF
Delphis
Thomas
1999
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
DNF
Montauban
Jérémy
1999
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
DNF
Chatelus
Axel
1995
CR4C Roanne
DNF
Gery
Nathanaël
1994
CR4C Roanne
DNF
Prunet
Antoine
1999
CR4C Roanne
DNF
Gall
Felix
1998
Development Team Sunweb
DNF
Märkl
Niklas
1999
Development Team Sunweb
DNF
Naberman
Tim
1999
Development Team Sunweb
DNF
Balaskovic
Tom
1995
EC Saint-Etienne Loire
DNF
Boileau
Léo
1997
EC Saint-Etienne Loire
DNF
Lebreton
Jacques
1999
EC Saint-Etienne Loire
DNF
Vangstad
Andreas
1992
Joker Fuel of Norway
DNF
Achterberg
Yannick
1994
Maloja Pushbikers
DNF
Debeir
Arno
1999
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Iserbyt
Eli
1997
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Soete
Daan
1994
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Guinchard
Benoit
1998
Swiss Racing Academy
DNF
Lütolf
Yves
1997
Swiss Racing Academy
DNF
Reutimann
Matthias
1994
Swiss Racing Academy
DNF
Thiery
Cyrille
1990
Swiss Racing Academy
DNF
Guernalec
Thibault
1997
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Riou
Alan
1997
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Livingstone
Peter
1997
Team Bridgelane
DNF
Orrico
Davide
1990
Team Vorarlberg Santic
DNF
Delettre
Alexandre
1997
V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais
DNF
Dury
Aymeric
1996
V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais
DNF
Reifler
Arnold
1996
V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais
Information
T.d.Savoie Mont Blanc
France
20th -23rd June 2019
2.2