Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc | 2019 Results

Information Results Stages Startlist

Main page

Overall Youth Points Mountain Sprint Combination

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Chris Harper Team Bridgelane 14:59:1640
02 Pierpaolo Ficara Amore & Vita | P: + 06:0030
03 Jérémy Bellicaud C.C.Etupes + 06:0025
04 Dylan Sunderland Team Bridgelane + 06:4420
05 Aurélien Doleatto Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 07:0415
06 Nicolas Prodhomme Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 08:0510
07 Jose Manuel Diaz Team Vorarlberg Santic + 08:475
08 Hans-Jörg Leopold Maloja Pushbikers + 12:093
09 Nils Sinschek Development Team Sunweb + 12:103
10 Simon Carr A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 13:473
11 Yannis Voisard Akros-Thömus + 14:14
12 Adria Moreno Sala A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 17:36
13 Romain Hardy Team Arkéa - Samsic + 17:49
14 Bjørn Tore Hoem Joker Fuel of Norway + 18:07
15 Gordian Banzer Team Vorarlberg Santic + 19:31
16 Jens Adams Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 19:49
17 Charlie Meredith C.C.Etupes + 20:30
18 Tao Quemere V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 20:43
19 Danilo Celano Amore & Vita | P: + 21:03
20 Justin Paroz Akros-Thömus + 23:13
21 Louis Richard EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 25:30
22 Thomas Devaux C.C.Etupes + 31:22
23 Daniel Geysmayr Team Vorarlberg Santic + 33:31
24 Alexandre Jamet CR4C Roanne + 33:52
25 Scott Bowden Team Bridgelane + 34:01
26 Colin Stüssi Team Vorarlberg Santic + 34:21
27 Romain Rosier EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 36:01
28 Gabin Finé V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 36:48
29 Connor Swift Team Arkéa - Samsic + 39:58
30 Johannes Schinnagel Maloja Pushbikers + 43:45
31 Clement Didier Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 48:19
32 Fabien Rondeau CR4C Roanne + 48:24
33 Stefan Bennett C.C.Etupes + 48:36
34 Florent Castellarnau A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 50:19
35 Lionel Mawditt Team Bridgelane + 51:59
36 Eddy Finé V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 52:04
37 Aurélien Philibert Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 52:39
38 Dimitri Bussard Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 52:51
39 Raphael Krähemann Swiss Racing Academy + 52:56
40 Clément Russo Team Arkéa - Samsic + 53:10
41 Leon Heinschke Development Team Sunweb + 56:33
42 Øivind Lukkedal Joker Fuel of Norway + 59:01
43 Michael Vanthourenhout Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 59:43
44 Simon Combes CR4C Roanne + 01:00:00
45 Marco Tizza Amore & Vita | P: + 01:02:06
46 Romain Le Roux Team Arkéa - Samsic + 01:03:21
47 Hayden McCormick Team Bridgelane + 01:05:42
48 Stefan Kolb Maloja Pushbikers + 01:06:23
49 Viesturs Luksevics Amore & Vita | P: + 01:06:37
50 Jodok Salzmann Maloja Pushbikers + 01:09:50
51 Fabian Paumann Swiss Racing Academy + 01:10:42
52 Lukas Schlemmer Maloja Pushbikers + 01:11:42
53 Lukas Meiler Team Vorarlberg Santic + 01:12:23
54 Ole Forfang Joker Fuel of Norway + 01:12:37
55 Ken Conter Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 01:20:04
56 Robin Meyer A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 01:20:39
57 Rémi Aubert C.C.Etupes + 01:31:06
58 Thibaut Gagnaire EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 01:36:22
59 Martin Salmon Development Team Sunweb + 01:36:59
DNF Romain Campistrous A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF Yolan Sylvestre A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF Antoine Aebi Akros-Thömus
DNF Timo Güller Akros-Thömus
DNF Joel Suter Akros-Thömus
DNF Manuel Zobrist Akros-Thömus
DNF Yukinori Hishinuma Amore & Vita | P:
DNF Andrea Meucci Amore & Vita | P:
DNF Vincent Arnaud Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
DNF Emile Brenans Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
DNF Sofiane Merignat C.C.Etupes
DNF Clément Champoussin Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
DNF Aloïs Charrin Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
DNF Thomas Delphis Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
DNF Jeremy Montauban Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
DNF Axel Chatelus CR4C Roanne
DNF Nathanaël Gery CR4C Roanne
DNF Antoine Prunet CR4C Roanne
DNF Felix Gall Development Team Sunweb
DNF Niklas Märkl Development Team Sunweb
DNF Tim Naberman Development Team Sunweb
DNF Tom Balaskovic EC Saint-Etienne Loire
DNF Léo Boileau EC Saint-Etienne Loire
DNF Jacques Lebreton EC Saint-Etienne Loire
DNF Andreas Vangstad Joker Fuel of Norway
DNF Yannick Achterberg Maloja Pushbikers
DNF Arno Debeir Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF Eli Iserbyt Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF Daan Soete Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF Benoit Guinchard Swiss Racing Academy
DNF Yves Lütolf Swiss Racing Academy
DNF Matthias Reutimann Swiss Racing Academy
DNF Cyrille Thiery Swiss Racing Academy
DNF Thibault Guernalec Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF Alan Riou Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF Peter Livingstone Team Bridgelane
DNF Davide Orrico Team Vorarlberg Santic
DNF Alexandre Delettre V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais
DNF Aymeric Dury V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais
DNF Arnold Reifler V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais
Information
Nations France
Date June 20th-23rd
CAT 2.2