FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
T.d.Savoie Mont Blanc
UCI, Stage race, 21st -24th June 2018, France
Race info
Results
Stage profiles
Startlist
History
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
GC
Youth
Points
Mountain
Sprint
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Stage: 05
Embed Results
Nations
Albania
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Colombia
Costa Rica
Eritrea
Ethiopia
France
Germany
Great Britain
Italy
Kenya
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Mauritius
Morocco
Netherlands
Norway
Portugal
Rwanda
South Africa
Spain
Switzerland
Taiwan
Uganda
Teams
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
Amore & Vita-Prodir
Androni Giocattoli
Bennelong - Swisswellness
Bike Aid
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
Comte Bourgogne Franche
Development Team Sunweb
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Direct Energie
GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
Lotto - Soudal U23
Manzana - Postobon Team
Switzerland
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Vital Concept
Vorarlberg - Santic
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Points
01
Orrico
Davide
1990
Vorarlberg - Santic
38
02
Courteille
Arnaud
1989
Vital Concept
29
03
Zoidl
Riccardo
1988
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22
04
Pacher
Quentin
1992
Vital Concept
20
05
Delaplace
Anthony
1989
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
12
06
Champoussin
Clément
1998
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
12
07
Moreno
Adria
1991
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
11
08
Mottier
Justin
1993
Vital Concept
10
09
Thalmann
Roland
1993
Vorarlberg - Santic
10
10
Lafay
Victor
1996
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
10
11
Schelling
Patrick
1990
Vorarlberg - Santic
9
12
Frankiny
Kilian
1994
Switzerland
8
13
Suaza
Bernardo
1992
Manzana - Postobon Team
8
14
Paret-Peintre
Aurélien
1996
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
8
15
Sunderland
Dylan
1996
Bennelong - Swisswellness
6
16
Quemeneur
Perrig
1984
Direct Energie
6
17
Lehner
Daniel
1994
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
5
18
Rappo
Anthony
1995
Switzerland
5
19
Meyer
Robin
1996
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
5
20
Badilatti
Matteo
1992
Vorarlberg - Santic
4
21
Vachon
Florian
1985
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
4
22
Campistrous
Romain
1992
GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
3
23
Bouet
Maxime
1986
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
2
24
Rivera
Kevin
1998
Androni Giocattoli
2
25
Prodhomme
Nicolas
1997
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
2
26
Braybrooke
Alexander
1997
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
2
27
Castellarnau
Florent
1993
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
2
Information
T.d.Savoie Mont Blanc
France
21st -24th June 2018
2.2