01 |
Pacher Quentin
| 1992 | Vital Concept |
03:50:16 | 7 |
02 |
Courteille Arnaud
| 1989 | Vital Concept |
+ 43 | 3 |
03 |
Zoidl Riccardo
| 1988 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 45 | 1 |
04 |
Lafay Victor
| 1996 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 56 | |
05 |
Frankiny Kilian
| 1994 | Switzerland |
+ 56 | |
06 |
Prodhomme Nicolas
| 1997 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 01:08 | |
07 |
Bouet Maxime
| 1986 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 01:09 | |
08 |
Gall Felix
| 1998 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 01:09 | |
09 |
Roe Timothy
| 1989 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 01:09 | |
10 |
Maison Jeremy
| 1993 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 01:09 | |
11 |
Schelling Patrick
| 1990 | Vorarlberg - Santic |
+ 01:09 | |
12 |
Delaplace Anthony
| 1989 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 01:11 | |
13 |
Badilatti Matteo
| 1992 | Vorarlberg - Santic |
+ 01:11 | |
14 |
Champoussin Clément
| 1998 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 01:34 | |
15 |
Gabburo Davide
| 1993 | Amore & Vita-Prodir |
+ 01:49 | |
16 |
Rabitsch Stephan
| 1991 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 01:52 | |
17 |
Rivera Kevin
| 1998 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 02:00 | |
18 |
Moreno Adria
| 1991 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 03:23 | |
19 |
Guillonnet Adrien
| 1993 | Comte Bourgogne Franche |
+ 03:40 | |
20 |
Hirschi Marc
| 1998 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 04:07 | |
21 |
Paret-Peintre Aurélien
| 1996 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 04:27 | |
22 |
Stork Florian
| 1997 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 04:27 | |
23 |
Vereecken Thomas
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 04:51 | |
24 |
Geniets Kevin
| 1997 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 05:41 | |
25 |
Suaza Bernardo
| 1992 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 05:41 | |
26 |
Bussard Dimitri
| 1996 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 08:24 | |
27 |
Spreafico Matteo
| 1993 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 08:24 | |
28 |
Duarte Fabio
| 1986 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 08:30 | |
29 |
van Engelen Adne
| 1993 | Bike Aid |
+ 09:54 | |
30 |
Orrico Davide
| 1990 | Vorarlberg - Santic |
+ 09:54 | |
31 |
Higuita Sergio
| 1997 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 09:54 | |
32 |
Banzer Gordian
| 1996 | Switzerland |
+ 09:57 | |
33 |
Aubert Rémi
| 1995 | Comte Bourgogne Franche |
+ 10:23 | |
34 |
Braybrooke Alexander
| 1997 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 10:23 | |
35 |
Luksevics Viesturs
| 1987 | Amore & Vita-Prodir |
+ 10:23 | |
36 |
Weldu Hafetab
| 1996 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka |
+ 10:23 | |
37 |
Ficara Pierpaolo
| 1991 | Amore & Vita-Prodir |
+ 10:23 | |
38 |
Garcia Jhojan
| 1998 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 10:23 | |
39 |
Quemeneur Perrig
| 1984 | Direct Energie |
+ 10:23 | |
40 |
Huys Laurens
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 10:23 | |
41 |
Thalmann Roland
| 1993 | Vorarlberg - Santic |
+ 10:23 | |
42 |
Vachon Florian
| 1985 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 10:23 | |
43 |
Mugisha Samuel
| 1997 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka |
+ 10:23 | |
44 |
Delacroix Théo
| 1999 | Comte Bourgogne Franche |
+ 12:03 | |
45 |
Rossini Quentin
| 1998 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 13:11 | |
46 |
Lunke Sindre
| 1993 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 13:11 | |
47 |
Sunderland Dylan
| 1996 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 13:11 | |
48 |
Banushi Besmir
| 1988 | Amore & Vita-Prodir |
+ 13:11 | |
49 |
Bosch Manuel
| 1989 | Vorarlberg - Santic |
+ 13:11 | |
50 |
Le Roux Romain
| 1992 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 13:11 | |
51 |
Campistrous Romain
| 1992 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 13:11 | |
52 |
Rappo Anthony
| 1995 | Switzerland |
+ 13:11 | |
53 |
Aguirre Hernan
| 1995 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 13:57 | |
54 |
Kipkemboi Salim
| 1998 | Bike Aid |
+ 16:22 | |
55 |
Kangangi Suleiman
| 1988 | Bike Aid |
+ 16:22 | |
56 |
Davids Brendon
| 1993 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 18:52 | |
57 |
Müller Reto
| 1998 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 18:52 | |
58 |
Nauleau Bryan
| 1988 | Direct Energie |
+ 18:52 | |
59 |
Stüssi Colin
| 1993 | Amore & Vita-Prodir |
+ 18:52 | |
60 |
Mottier Justin
| 1993 | Vital Concept |
+ 18:52 | |
61 |
Cornu Jérémy
| 1991 | Direct Energie |
+ 18:52 | |
62 |
Sellier Simon
| 1995 | Direct Energie |
+ 18:52 | |
63 |
Meiler Lukas
| 1995 | Vorarlberg - Santic |
+ 18:52 | |
64 |
Lehner Daniel
| 1994 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 18:52 | |
65 |
Langat Geoffrey
| 1991 | Bike Aid |
+ 18:52 | |
66 |
Pellaud Simon
| 1992 | Switzerland |
+ 18:52 | |
67 |
Crome Sam
| 1993 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 18:52 | |
68 |
Schneiter Joab
| 1998 | Switzerland |
+ 18:52 | |
69 |
Abraham Meron
| 1995 | Bike Aid |
+ 18:52 | |
70 |
Kagimu Charles
| 1998 | Bike Aid |
+ 21:03 | |
71 |
Gossard Maxime
| 1995 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 21:03 | |
72 |
Castellarnau Florent
| 1993 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 24:47 | |
73 |
Meyer Robin
| 1996 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 24:47 | |
74 |
Jolibert Clément
| 1995 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 24:47 | |
DNF |
Harper Chris
| 1994 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
| |
DNF |
Urruty Maxime
| 1993 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
| |
DNF |
Savickas Zydrunas
| 1991 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
| |
DNF |
Rochas Rémy
| 1996 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
| |
DNF |
Verger Simon
| 1998 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
| |
DNF |
Bagot Yoann
| 1987 | Vital Concept |
| |
DNF |
Le Court Olivier
| 1993 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
| |
DNF |
Brenans Emile
| 1998 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
| |
DNF |
Lienhard Fabian
| 1993 | Switzerland |
| |
DNF |
Richardot Eugène
| 1996 | Comte Bourgogne Franche |
| |
DNF |
Arnaud Vincent
| 1992 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
| |