1 |
- |
Zoidl Riccardo
| 1988 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
12:34:34 |
2 |
1 |
Badilatti Matteo
| 1992 | Vorarlberg - Santic |
+ 12 |
3 |
3 |
Maison Jeremy
| 1993 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 53 |
4 |
3 |
Gall Felix
| 1998 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 55 |
5 |
3 |
Roe Timothy
| 1989 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 01:46 |
6 |
4 |
Bouet Maxime
| 1986 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 01:49 |
7 |
2 |
Sunderland Dylan
| 1996 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 02:42 |
8 |
13 |
Schelling Patrick
| 1990 | Vorarlberg - Santic |
+ 02:46 |
9 |
11 |
Frankiny Kilian
| 1994 | Switzerland |
+ 02:59 |
10 |
6 |
Hirschi Marc
| 1998 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 04:41 |
11 |
5 |
Courteille Arnaud
| 1989 | Vital Concept |
+ 05:48 |
12 |
11 |
Moreno Adria
| 1991 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 06:46 |
13 |
12 |
Rivera Kevin
| 1998 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 08:29 |
14 |
16 |
Garcia Jhojan
| 1998 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 11:32 |
15 |
20 |
Delaplace Anthony
| 1989 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 12:13 |
16 |
1 |
Banzer Gordian
| 1996 | Switzerland |
+ 15:58 |
17 |
5 |
Guillonnet Adrien
| 1993 | Comte Bourgogne Franche |
+ 15:58 |
18 |
- |
Bussard Dimitri
| 1996 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 16:17 |
19 |
7 |
Aguirre Hernan
| 1995 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 16:39 |
20 |
7 |
Spreafico Matteo
| 1993 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 16:46 |
21 |
13 |
Quemeneur Perrig
| 1984 | Direct Energie |
+ 17:00 |
22 |
4 |
Weldu Hafetab
| 1996 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka |
+ 18:41 |
23 |
6 |
Rabitsch Stephan
| 1991 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 18:55 |
24 |
8 |
Harper Chris
| 1994 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 20:00 |
25 |
16 |
Thalmann Roland
| 1993 | Vorarlberg - Santic |
+ 20:18 |
26 |
2 |
Stork Florian
| 1997 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 21:59 |
27 |
6 |
Suaza Bernardo
| 1992 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 24:22 |
28 |
17 |
Stüssi Colin
| 1993 | Amore & Vita-Prodir |
+ 26:43 |
29 |
10 |
Meyer Robin
| 1996 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 28:18 |
30 |
20 |
Campistrous Romain
| 1992 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 31:27 |
31 |
5 |
Lehner Daniel
| 1994 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 32:10 |
32 |
1 |
Vereecken Thomas
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 32:18 |
33 |
19 |
Rochas Rémy
| 1996 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 33:11 |
34 |
19 |
Bagot Yoann
| 1987 | Vital Concept |
+ 33:20 |
35 |
12 |
Geniets Kevin
| 1997 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 35:29 |
36 |
12 |
Crome Sam
| 1993 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 36:05 |
37 |
17 |
Gabburo Davide
| 1993 | Amore & Vita-Prodir |
+ 37:00 |
38 |
11 |
Champoussin Clément
| 1998 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 37:12 |
39 |
12 |
Vachon Florian
| 1985 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 38:16 |
40 |
10 |
Rappo Anthony
| 1995 | Switzerland |
+ 38:39 |
41 |
19 |
Huys Laurens
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 40:11 |
42 |
2 |
van Engelen Adne
| 1993 | Bike Aid |
+ 43:36 |
43 |
16 |
Orrico Davide
| 1990 | Vorarlberg - Santic |
+ 46:21 |
44 |
6 |
Higuita Sergio
| 1997 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 47:31 |
45 |
7 |
Sellier Simon
| 1995 | Direct Energie |
+ 48:49 |
46 |
23 |
Paret-Peintre Aurélien
| 1996 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 51:29 |
47 |
1 |
Prodhomme Nicolas
| 1997 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 51:54 |
48 |
1 |
Ficara Pierpaolo
| 1991 | Amore & Vita-Prodir |
+ 53:19 |
49 |
12 |
Kagimu Charles
| 1998 | Bike Aid |
+ 53:38 |
50 |
6 |
Meiler Lukas
| 1995 | Vorarlberg - Santic |
+ 53:50 |
51 |
23 |
Lunke Sindre
| 1993 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 54:29 |
52 |
13 |
Davids Brendon
| 1993 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 56:12 |
53 |
11 |
Le Court Olivier
| 1993 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 58:05 |
54 |
1 |
Müller Reto
| 1998 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 58:52 |
55 |
12 |
Luksevics Viesturs
| 1987 | Amore & Vita-Prodir |
+ 59:46 |
56 |
10 |
Pacher Quentin
| 1992 | Vital Concept |
+ 01:00:48 |
57 |
1 |
Bosch Manuel
| 1989 | Vorarlberg - Santic |
+ 01:02:20 |
58 |
- |
Nauleau Bryan
| 1988 | Direct Energie |
+ 01:03:46 |
59 |
29 |
Urruty Maxime
| 1993 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 01:05:08 |
60 |
5 |
Le Roux Romain
| 1992 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 01:07:24 |
61 |
9 |
Braybrooke Alexander
| 1997 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 01:11:18 |
62 |
1 |
Kangangi Suleiman
| 1988 | Bike Aid |
+ 01:11:59 |
63 |
1 |
Lienhard Fabian
| 1993 | Switzerland |
+ 01:12:08 |
64 |
1 |
Langat Geoffrey
| 1991 | Bike Aid |
+ 01:13:24 |
65 |
1 |
Duarte Fabio
| 1986 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 01:13:40 |
66 |
- |
Kipkemboi Salim
| 1998 | Bike Aid |
+ 01:15:11 |
67 |
1 |
Schneiter Joab
| 1998 | Switzerland |
+ 01:16:30 |
68 |
3 |
Banushi Besmir
| 1988 | Amore & Vita-Prodir |
+ 01:18:10 |
69 |
3 |
Gossard Maxime
| 1995 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 01:18:11 |
70 |
14 |
Verger Simon
| 1998 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 01:18:41 |
71 |
2 |
Rossini Quentin
| 1998 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 01:19:24 |
72 |
3 |
Delacroix Théo
| 1999 | Comte Bourgogne Franche |
+ 01:20:03 |
73 |
12 |
Castellarnau Florent
| 1993 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 01:22:33 |
74 |
16 |
Mugisha Samuel
| 1997 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka |
+ 01:23:25 |
75 |
16 |
Aubert Rémi
| 1995 | Comte Bourgogne Franche |
+ 01:23:44 |
76 |
5 |
Mottier Justin
| 1993 | Vital Concept |
+ 01:24:04 |
77 |
5 |
Pellaud Simon
| 1992 | Switzerland |
+ 01:24:15 |
78 |
15 |
Savickas Zydrunas
| 1991 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 01:24:17 |
79 |
4 |
Brenans Emile
| 1998 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 01:24:27 |
80 |
6 |
Cornu Jérémy
| 1991 | Direct Energie |
+ 01:25:46 |
81 |
6 |
Richardot Eugène
| 1996 | Comte Bourgogne Franche |
+ 01:26:13 |
82 |
17 |
Lafay Victor
| 1996 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 01:26:56 |
83 |
6 |
Abraham Meron
| 1995 | Bike Aid |
+ 01:28:13 |
84 |
17 |
Arnaud Vincent
| 1992 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 01:28:55 |
85 |
9 |
Jolibert Clément
| 1995 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 01:30:30 |