1 |
4 |
Bernal Egan
| 1997 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
12:53:10 |
2 |
1 |
Rabitsch Stephan
| 1991 | Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
+ 26 |
3 |
1 |
Lambrecht Bjorg
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 54 |
4 |
4 |
Vanhoucke Harm
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 02:10 |
5 |
2 |
Janssens Jimmy
| 1989 | Cibel-Cebon |
+ 02:25 |
6 |
4 |
Hardy Romain
| 1988 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 02:25 |
7 |
1 |
Stüssi Colin
| 1993 | Roth-Akros |
+ 02:33 |
8 |
1 |
Bouet Maxime
| 1986 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 02:39 |
9 |
- |
Geysmayr Daniel
| 1989 | Vorarlberg |
+ 02:45 |
10 |
2 |
Madouas Valentin
| 1996 | France |
+ 04:06 |
11 |
6 |
Dulin Alexis
| 1992 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 04:18 |
12 |
2 |
Doleatto Aurélien
| 1997 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 04:20 |
13 |
6 |
Schelling Patrick
| 1990 | Vorarlberg |
+ 04:22 |
14 |
4 |
Lafay Victor
| 1996 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 04:34 |
15 |
2 |
Baldauf Sebastien
| 1989 | Vorarlberg |
+ 05:24 |
16 |
4 |
Seigle Romain
| 1994 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 05:32 |
17 |
1 |
Cras Steff
| 1996 | BMC Development Team |
+ 05:43 |
18 |
2 |
Kvasina Matija
[*]
| 1981 | Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
+ 05:49 |
19 |
4 |
Rochas Rémy
| 1996 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 06:06 |
20 |
2 |
Harper Chris
| 1994 | IsoWhey Sports-Swiss Wellness |
+ 06:11 |
21 |
- |
Périchon Pierre-Luc
| 1987 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 06:22 |
22 |
11 |
Hucker Robbie
| 1990 | IsoWhey Sports-Swiss Wellness |
+ 07:09 |
23 |
2 |
De Jonghe Kevin
| 1991 | Cibel-Cebon |
+ 07:16 |
24 |
- |
Marchand Gianni
| 1990 | Cibel-Cebon |
+ 07:27 |
25 |
3 |
Roe Timothy
| 1989 | IsoWhey Sports-Swiss Wellness |
+ 09:36 |
26 |
- |
Inkelaar Kevin
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 10:14 |
27 |
4 |
Lauber Edouard
| 1988 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 10:36 |
28 |
3 |
Goos Marc
| 1990 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 10:45 |
29 |
- |
Braybrooke Alexander
| 1997 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 10:58 |
30 |
3 |
Baillifard Valentin
| 1993 | Roth-Akros |
+ 11:31 |
31 |
4 |
Castellarnau Florent
| 1993 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 12:24 |
32 |
2 |
De Rossi Lucas
| 1995 | France |
+ 15:03 |
33 |
1 |
Merignat Sofiane
| 1997 | France |
+ 15:48 |
34 |
- |
Lea Jason
| 1996 | IsoWhey Sports-Swiss Wellness |
+ 16:45 |
35 |
- |
Bouchereau Loic
| 1994 | Vendée U |
+ 16:57 |
36 |
4 |
Brun Jr. Frederic
| 1988 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 18:15 |
37 |
1 |
Stork Florian
| 1997 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 18:31 |
38 |
1 |
Bonnamour Franck
| 1995 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 18:57 |
39 |
3 |
Hirschi Marc
| 1998 | BMC Development Team |
+ 18:58 |
40 |
2 |
Gaillard Marlon
| 1996 | Vendée U |
+ 20:47 |
41 |
- |
Schinnagel Johannes
| 1996 | Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
+ 21:13 |
42 |
5 |
Barbas Yoann
| 1988 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 21:33 |
43 |
- |
Torres Pablo
| 1987 | Burgos BH |
+ 24:26 |
44 |
- |
Dieleman Michiel
| 1990 | Cibel-Cebon |
+ 25:25 |
45 |
- |
Quiroz Oscar
| 1994 | Burgos BH |
+ 25:46 |
46 |
1 |
Zepuntke Ruben
| 1993 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 26:16 |
47 |
1 |
Ruyters Brecht
| 1993 | Cibel-Cebon |
+ 26:19 |
48 |
2 |
Vachon Florian
| 1985 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 26:28 |
49 |
- |
Jamet Alexandre
| 1993 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 27:37 |
50 |
- |
Friesecke Gian
| 1994 | Vorarlberg |
+ 29:45 |
51 |
1 |
Salas Ibai
[*]
| 1991 | Burgos BH |
+ 32:40 |
52 |
1 |
Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw
| 1994 | An Post-ChainReaction |
+ 32:51 |
53 |
2 |
Thalmann Roland
| 1993 | Roth-Akros |
+ 34:09 |
54 |
- |
Mourey Francis
| 1980 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 34:16 |
55 |
2 |
Bayly Cameron
| 1990 | IsoWhey Sports-Swiss Wellness |
+ 35:45 |
56 |
1 |
Cosnefroy Benoît
| 1995 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 37:24 |
57 |
2 |
Tarride Grégoire
| 1991 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 38:01 |
58 |
2 |
Lacroix Valentin
| 1995 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 39:51 |
59 |
1 |
Meyer Robin
| 1996 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 40:44 |
60 |
1 |
Cubero Jorge
| 1992 | Burgos BH |
+ 42:22 |
61 |
2 |
Chatelus Axel
| 1995 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 44:43 |
62 |
- |
Spreafico Matteo
| 1993 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 44:44 |
63 |
3 |
Lake Sean
| 1991 | IsoWhey Sports-Swiss Wellness |
+ 44:50 |
64 |
- |
Krainer Taruia
| 1991 | Vendée U |
+ 45:53 |
65 |
- |
Meiler Lukas
| 1995 | Vorarlberg |
+ 46:40 |
66 |
- |
Müller Reto
| 1998 | BMC Development Team |
+ 48:21 |
67 |
- |
Vaidem Josten
| 1994 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 48:34 |
68 |
- |
Muela Galvez Albert
| 1996 | An Post-ChainReaction |
+ 50:42 |
69 |
- |
Costa Andrea
| 1996 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 51:51 |
70 |
- |
Gall Felix
| 1998 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 52:03 |
71 |
1 |
Defaye Jérémy
| 1996 | France |
+ 53:40 |
72 |
1 |
Teggart Matthew
| 1996 | An Post-ChainReaction |
+ 55:18 |
73 |
- |
Van Gucht Sten
| 1992 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 55:21 |
74 |
1 |
Jurado Marcos
| 1991 | Burgos BH |
+ 57:35 |
75 |
1 |
Salmon Martin
| 1997 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 58:01 |
76 |
- |
Athane Thibault
| 1991 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 58:49 |
77 |
- |
Danès Léo
| 1996 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 59:32 |
78 |
- |
Bravard Antoine
| 1994 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 01:00:09 |
79 |
- |
Lüscher Damian
| 1997 | Roth-Akros |
+ 01:00:27 |
80 |
- |
Bosch Manuel
| 1989 | Vorarlberg |
+ 01:00:54 |
81 |
- |
Fumeaux Jonathan
| 1988 | Roth-Akros |
+ 01:01:08 |
82 |
- |
Meyleu Quentin
| 1996 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 01:02:30 |
83 |
- |
Neuhauser Marcel
| 1997 | Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
+ 01:03:09 |
84 |
- |
Aubert Rémi
| 1995 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 01:03:35 |
85 |
- |
Jamieson Adam
| 1996 | An Post-ChainReaction |
+ 01:07:32 |
86 |
1 |
Didier Clement
| 1998 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 01:09:55 |
87 |
1 |
Spengler Mario
| 1997 | BMC Development Team |
+ 01:09:57 |
88 |
- |
Vanoverschelde Quentin
| 1995 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 01:10:20 |
89 |
- |
Ferron Valentin
| 1998 | Vendée U |
+ 01:19:03 |
90 |
- |
Genetier Francis
| 1992 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 01:23:25 |
91 |
1 |
Hermans Steff
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:26:10 |
92 |
1 |
Downey Mark
| 1996 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 01:35:52 |
93 |
1 |
Vanderaerden Massimo
| 1995 | An Post-ChainReaction |
+ 01:36:08 |