DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | UCI | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Gloag Thomas | Great Britain | 03:12:27 | 15 | |
02 | Jørgensen Adam Holm | Denmark | + 00 | 9 | |
03 | Heßmann Michel | Germany | + 03 | 5 | |
04 | van Uden Casper | Netherlands | + 29 | ||
05 | Kolze Changizi Sebastian | Denmark | + 30 | ||
06 | Wærenskjold Søren | Norway | + 32 | ||
07 | Wenzel Mats | Luxembourg | + 35 | ||
08 | Watson Sam | Great Britain | + 36 | ||
09 | Pluimers Rick | Netherlands | + 36 | ||
10 | Fredheim Stian | Norway | + 36 | ||
11 | Rivard Nicolas | Canada | + 36 | ||
12 | Lamperti Luke | USA | + 36 | ||
13 | Vercher Mattéo | Pays De La Loire | + 36 | ||
14 | Keup Pierre-Pascal | Germany | + 36 | ||
15 | Pries Cedric | Luxembourg | + 36 | ||
16 | Gomez Nicolas | Colombia | + 36 | ||
17 | Dinham Matthew | Australia | + 36 | ||
18 | Ryan Archie | Ireland | + 36 | ||
19 | Paquet Tom | Luxembourg | + 36 | ||
20 | Brussenskiy Gleb | Kazakhstan | + 36 | ||
21 | Van Eetvelt Lennert | Belgium | + 36 | ||
22 | Martinelli Alessio | Italy | + 36 | ||
23 | Lührs Luis-Joe | Germany | + 36 | ||
24 | Tjøtta Martin | Norway | + 36 | ||
25 | Miles Carson | Canada | + 36 | ||
26 | Piganzoli Davide | Italy | + 36 | ||
27 | Kluckers Arthur | Luxembourg | + 36 | ||
28 | Steinhauser Georg | Germany | + 36 | ||
29 | Tendon Arnaud | Switzerland | + 36 | ||
30 | Staune-Mittet Johannes | Norway | + 36 | ||
31 | Svestad-Bårdseng Embret | Norway | + 36 | ||
32 | Wilksch Hannes | Germany | + 36 | ||
33 | Tercero Fernando | Spain | + 36 | ||
34 | Fancellu Alessandro | Italy | + 36 | ||
35 | Kelemen Petr | Czech Republic | + 36 | ||
36 | Arrieta Igor | Spain | + 36 | ||
37 | Messner Martin | Austria | + 36 | ||
38 | Blume Levy William | Denmark | + 36 | ||
39 | Martinez Lenny | France | + 49 | ||
40 | Donaldson Robert | Great Britain | + 49 | ||
41 | Vacek Karel | Czech Republic | + 49 | ||
42 | Bevort Carl-Frederik | Denmark | + 49 | ||
43 | Lecerf William Junior | Belgium | + 49 | ||
44 | Gelders Gil | Belgium | + 49 | ||
45 | Milesi Lorenzo | Italy | + 52 | ||
46 | Degache Théo | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | + 52 | ||
47 | Rafferty Darren | Ireland | + 52 | ||
48 | Boniface Lucas | Pays De La Loire | + 52 | ||
49 | Stehli Felix | Switzerland | + 54 | ||
50 | Toupalik Jakub | Czech Republic | + 54 | ||
51 | Reha Filip | Czech Republic | + 58 | ||
52 | Rojas Brandon | Colombia | + 01:01 | ||
53 | Kopecky Tomas | Czech Republic | + 01:08 | ||
54 | Baudin Alex | France | + 01:17 | ||
55 | Vinokurov Nicolas | Kazakhstan | + 01:17 | ||
56 | Rosero Nixon | Ecuador | + 01:17 | ||
57 | Uijtdebroeks Cian | Belgium | + 01:17 | ||
58 | Hajek Alexander | Austria | + 01:17 | ||
59 | López Martin | Ecuador | + 01:17 | ||
60 | Delbove Joris | France | + 01:17 | ||
61 | Pronskiy Daniil | Kazakhstan | + 01:17 | ||
62 | Hopkins Dylan | Australia | + 01:23 | ||
63 | Pinzon Edgar Andres | Colombia | + 01:23 | ||
64 | Roussel Antoine | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | + 01:30 | ||
65 | Engelhardt Felix | Germany | + 01:32 | ||
66 | Marais Benjamin | Pays De La Loire | + 01:41 | ||
67 | Giddings Joshua | Great Britain | + 01:44 | ||
68 | Colnar Aljaz | Slovenia | + 01:50 | ||
69 | Segaert Alec | Belgium | + 01:55 | ||
70 | Leijnse Enzo | Netherlands | + 01:59 | ||
71 | Hagenes Per Strand | Norway | + 01:59 | ||
72 | Vacek Mathias | Czech Republic | + 36 | ||
73 | Vadic Baptiste | Pays De La Loire | + 02:05 | ||
74 | van Belle Loe | Netherlands | + 36 | ||
75 | Tuka Samuel | Slovakia | + 03:46 | ||
76 | Kovac Samuel | Slovakia | + 03:46 | ||
77 | Riccitello Matthew | USA | + 03:46 | ||
78 | Parisella Raphael | Canada | + 03:46 | ||
79 | Peyrot Balvanera Jorge | Mexico | + 03:46 | ||
80 | Glivar Gal | Slovenia | + 03:46 | ||
81 | Zangerle Emanuel | Austria | + 03:46 | ||
82 | Brun Nils | Switzerland | + 03:46 | ||
83 | Cadena Edgar | Mexico | + 03:46 | ||
84 | Weiss Fabian | Switzerland | + 03:46 | ||
85 | Vinokurov Alexandre | Kazakhstan | + 03:46 | ||
86 | Johnson Cooper | USA | + 03:46 | ||
87 | Remkhe Andrey | Kazakhstan | + 03:46 | ||
88 | Stedman Travis | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 03:46 | ||
89 | Rogora Kiya | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 03:46 | ||
90 | Abreha Negasi Haylu | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 03:46 | ||
91 | Gebrehiwet Efrem | Eritrea | + 03:46 | ||
92 | Schrettl Marco | Austria | + 03:46 | ||
93 | Baudis Anthony | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | + 03:46 | ||
94 | Schmidbauer Maximilian | Austria | + 03:46 | ||
95 | Nys Thibau | Belgium | + 03:46 | ||
96 | Azparren Enekoitz | Spain | + 03:46 | ||
97 | Capron Rémi | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | + 03:46 | ||
98 | Nurlykhassym Nurbergen | Kazakhstan | + 03:46 | ||
99 | Obando Brayan | Ecuador | + 03:46 | ||
100 | Bruttomesso Alberto | Italy | + 03:46 | ||
101 | Kabas Maximilian | Austria | + 03:46 | ||
102 | Bohal Victor | Pays De La Loire | + 03:46 | ||
103 | Devanne Antoine | Pays De La Loire | + 03:46 | ||
104 | Harvey Dean | Ireland | + 03:53 | ||
105 | Ward Adam | Ireland | + 03:53 | ||
106 | Shipley Gabriel | USA | + 03:53 | ||
107 | Barboza Juan Manuel | Colombia | + 03:53 | ||
108 | Cowan Quentin | Canada | + 03:53 | ||
109 | Brough Jack | Great Britain | + 03:53 | ||
110 | van der Tuuk Axel | Netherlands | + 04:02 | ||
111 | Gómez Germán Dario | Colombia | + 04:16 | ||
112 | George Dylan | Australia | + 04:35 | ||
113 | Bettendorff Loïc | Luxembourg | + 04:35 | ||
114 | Pereira Marques Rafael | Luxembourg | + 04:35 | ||
115 | Le Berre Mathis | France | + 04:36 | ||
116 | Grégoire Romain | France | + 04:36 | ||
117 | Murn Bostijan | Slovenia | + 04:52 | ||
118 | Rovder Pavol | Slovakia | + 05:06 | ||
119 | Hayter Leo | Great Britain | + 36 | ||
120 | Kudus Milkias | Eritrea | + 09:40 | ||
121 | Sokolik Lukas | Slovakia | + 09:40 | ||
122 | Zavala Leonardo | Mexico | + 09:40 | ||
123 | Tewelde Mehari | Eritrea | + 13:48 | ||
124 | Romeo Ivan | Spain | + 13:48 | ||
125 | Kubis Lukas | Slovakia | + 13:48 | ||
126 | Skok Anze | Slovenia | + 13:49 | ||
127 | Plowright Jensen | Australia | + 13:49 | ||
128 | Lohinský Filip | Slovakia | + 13:49 | ||
129 | Donze Robin | Switzerland | + 13:49 | ||
130 | Schellenberg Thomas | Canada | + 13:49 | ||
131 | Stajnar Mihael | Slovenia | + 13:49 | ||
132 | Ziherl Luka | Slovenia | + 13:49 | ||
133 | Klahre Jakob | Switzerland | + 13:49 | ||
134 | Dapporto Davide | Italy | + 13:49 | ||
135 | McCambridge Kevin | Ireland | + 13:49 | ||
136 | Berhe Welay | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 14:12 | ||
137 | Arreola Diego | Mexico | + 14:18 | ||
138 | Garcia Carlos Alfonso | Mexico | + 14:18 | ||
139 | Labrosse Jordan | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | + 14:18 | ||
140 | Coss Loris | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | + 14:18 | ||
141 | Porter Rudy | Australia | + 14:18 | ||
142 | Costiou Ewen | France | + 14:18 | ||
143 | Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob | Denmark | + 14:22 | ||
144 | Dalby Simon | Denmark | + 14:22 | ||
145 | Amari Hamza | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 18:49 | ||
146 | Muhoza Eric | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 19:04 | ||
147 | Zerai Nahom | Eritrea | + 24:50 | ||
DNS | Barrenetxea Jon | Spain | |||
DNF | Peña Jesus David | Colombia | |||
DNF | Gullickson Finn | USA | |||
DNF | Montenegro Lenin | Ecuador | |||
DNF | Escarcega Jose Antonio | Mexico |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30 | Gloag Thomas | Great Britain | 12:31:49 | |
2 | 18 | Heßmann Michel | Germany | + 03 | |
3 | 1 | van Uden Casper | Netherlands | + 29 | |
4 | 5 | Kolze Changizi Sebastian | Denmark | + 30 | |
5 | 2 | Wærenskjold Søren | Norway | + 31 | |
6 | 4 | Kelemen Petr | Czech Republic | + 33 | |
7 | 2 | Watson Sam | Great Britain | + 36 | |
8 | 1 | Fredheim Stian | Norway | + 36 | |
9 | 1 | Lamperti Luke | USA | + 36 | |
10 | 4 | Pluimers Rick | Netherlands | + 36 | |
11 | 4 | Brussenskiy Gleb | Kazakhstan | + 36 | |
12 | 1 | Tendon Arnaud | Switzerland | + 36 | |
13 | 3 | Dinham Matthew | Australia | + 36 | |
14 | 4 | Pries Cedric | Luxembourg | + 36 | |
15 | 4 | Tjøtta Martin | Norway | + 36 | |
16 | 5 | Piganzoli Davide | Italy | + 36 | |
17 | 12 | Ryan Archie | Ireland | + 36 | |
18 | 14 | Keup Pierre-Pascal | Germany | + 36 | |
19 | 20 | Van Eetvelt Lennert | Belgium | + 36 | |
20 | 14 | Staune-Mittet Johannes | Norway | + 36 | |
21 | 20 | Paquet Tom | Luxembourg | + 36 | |
22 | 24 | Rivard Nicolas | Canada | + 36 | |
23 | 1 | van Belle Loe | Netherlands | + 36 | |
24 | 16 | Fancellu Alessandro | Italy | + 36 | |
25 | 19 | Martinelli Alessio | Italy | + 36 | |
26 | 30 | Kluckers Arthur | Luxembourg | + 36 | |
27 | 27 | Wilksch Hannes | Germany | + 36 | |
28 | 22 | Arrieta Igor | Spain | + 36 | |
29 | 36 | Svestad-Bårdseng Embret | Norway | + 36 | |
30 | 18 | Vacek Mathias | Czech Republic | + 36 | |
31 | 44 | Lührs Luis-Joe | Germany | + 36 | |
32 | 42 | Steinhauser Georg | Germany | + 36 | |
33 | 39 | Messner Martin | Austria | + 36 | |
34 | 39 | Blume Levy William | Denmark | + 36 | |
35 | 46 | Hayter Leo | Great Britain | + 36 | |
36 | 14 | Lecerf William Junior | Belgium | + 49 | |
37 | 8 | Vacek Karel | Czech Republic | + 49 | |
38 | 32 | Martinez Lenny | France | + 49 | |
39 | 50 | Bevort Carl-Frederik | Denmark | + 49 | |
40 | 7 | Milesi Lorenzo | Italy | + 52 | |
41 | 11 | Boniface Lucas | Pays De La Loire | + 52 | |
42 | 18 | Rafferty Darren | Ireland | + 52 | |
43 | 6 | Toupalik Jakub | Czech Republic | + 54 | |
44 | 1 | Stehli Felix | Switzerland | + 54 | |
45 | 2 | Reha Filip | Czech Republic | + 58 | |
46 | 22 | Kopecky Tomas | Czech Republic | + 01:08 | |
47 | 48 | Wenzel Mats | Luxembourg | + 01:10 | |
48 | 48 | Gomez Nicolas | Colombia | + 01:14 | |
49 | 19 | Vinokurov Nicolas | Kazakhstan | + 01:17 | |
50 | 3 | Baudin Alex | France | + 01:17 | |
51 | - | Delbove Joris | France | + 01:17 | |
52 | 5 | Rosero Nixon | Ecuador | + 01:17 | |
53 | 16 | Hajek Alexander | Austria | + 01:17 | |
54 | 22 | Uijtdebroeks Cian | Belgium | + 01:17 | |
55 | 23 | Pronskiy Daniil | Kazakhstan | + 01:17 | |
56 | 28 | López Martin | Ecuador | + 01:17 | |
57 | 25 | Pinzon Edgar Andres | Colombia | + 01:23 | |
58 | 39 | Vercher Mattéo | Pays De La Loire | + 01:24 | |
59 | 39 | Gelders Gil | Belgium | + 01:38 | |
60 | 32 | Segaert Alec | Belgium | + 01:55 | |
61 | 2 | Hagenes Per Strand | Norway | + 01:59 | |
62 | 31 | Marais Benjamin | Pays De La Loire | + 02:03 | |
63 | 53 | Vadic Baptiste | Pays De La Loire | + 02:05 | |
64 | 35 | Donaldson Robert | Great Britain | + 02:06 | |
65 | 42 | Engelhardt Felix | Germany | + 03:12 | |
66 | 41 | Glivar Gal | Slovenia | + 03:46 | |
67 | 41 | Stedman Travis | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 03:46 | |
68 | 32 | Brun Nils | Switzerland | + 03:46 | |
69 | 20 | Cadena Edgar | Mexico | + 03:46 | |
70 | 11 | Vinokurov Alexandre | Kazakhstan | + 03:46 | |
71 | 7 | Nys Thibau | Belgium | + 03:46 | |
72 | 6 | Azparren Enekoitz | Spain | + 03:46 | |
73 | 4 | Parisella Raphael | Canada | + 03:46 | |
74 | 5 | Riccitello Matthew | USA | + 03:46 | |
75 | 8 | Tuka Samuel | Slovakia | + 03:46 | |
76 | 12 | Kovac Samuel | Slovakia | + 03:46 | |
77 | 9 | Baudis Anthony | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | + 03:46 | |
78 | 9 | Capron Rémi | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | + 03:46 | |
79 | 11 | Nurlykhassym Nurbergen | Kazakhstan | + 03:46 | |
80 | 11 | Devanne Antoine | Pays De La Loire | + 03:46 | |
81 | 27 | Giddings Joshua | Great Britain | + 03:49 | |
82 | 2 | Harvey Dean | Ireland | + 03:53 | |
83 | 12 | Bettendorff Loïc | Luxembourg | + 04:35 | |
84 | 56 | Le Berre Mathis | France | + 04:36 | |
85 | 58 | Grégoire Romain | France | + 04:36 | |
86 | 15 | Bohal Victor | Pays De La Loire | + 05:03 | |
87 | 16 | Bruttomesso Alberto | Italy | + 05:05 | |
88 | 17 | Schmidbauer Maximilian | Austria | + 05:20 | |
89 | 17 | Peyrot Balvanera Jorge | Mexico | + 05:20 | |
90 | 22 | Jørgensen Adam Holm | Denmark | + 05:45 | |
91 | 18 | Shipley Gabriel | USA | + 06:08 | |
92 | 19 | Hopkins Dylan | Australia | + 06:37 | |
93 | 23 | Tercero Fernando | Spain | + 07:31 | |
94 | 25 | Roussel Antoine | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | + 08:25 | |
95 | 27 | Degache Théo | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | + 08:34 | |
96 | 17 | Abreha Negasi Haylu | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 09:31 | |
97 | 17 | Zangerle Emanuel | Austria | + 10:10 | |
98 | 28 | Colnar Aljaz | Slovenia | + 10:36 | |
99 | 18 | Schrettl Marco | Austria | + 10:41 | |
100 | 15 | Murn Bostijan | Slovenia | + 11:19 | |
101 | 20 | Kabas Maximilian | Austria | + 11:24 | |
102 | 18 | Pereira Marques Rafael | Luxembourg | + 11:44 | |
103 | 21 | Cowan Quentin | Canada | + 12:02 | |
104 | 21 | Gebrehiwet Efrem | Eritrea | + 12:13 | |
105 | 24 | Remkhe Andrey | Kazakhstan | + 12:35 | |
106 | 21 | Barboza Juan Manuel | Colombia | + 12:39 | |
107 | 24 | Rogora Kiya | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 13:14 | |
108 | 22 | Brough Jack | Great Britain | + 13:18 | |
109 | 51 | Romeo Ivan | Spain | + 13:48 | |
110 | 104 | Plowright Jensen | Australia | + 13:49 | |
111 | 88 | Skok Anze | Slovenia | + 13:49 | |
112 | 45 | Berhe Welay | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 14:12 | |
113 | 112 | Labrosse Jordan | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | + 14:14 | |
114 | 103 | Porter Rudy | Australia | + 14:18 | |
115 | 98 | Garcia Carlos Alfonso | Mexico | + 14:18 | |
116 | 81 | Coss Loris | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | + 14:18 | |
117 | 79 | Costiou Ewen | France | + 14:18 | |
118 | 76 | Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob | Denmark | + 14:22 | |
119 | 25 | Dapporto Davide | Italy | + 14:24 | |
120 | 20 | Ziherl Luka | Slovenia | + 15:06 | |
121 | 19 | McCambridge Kevin | Ireland | + 15:06 | |
122 | 11 | Leijnse Enzo | Netherlands | + 15:13 | |
123 | 19 | Kubis Lukas | Slovakia | + 15:18 | |
124 | 8 | Weiss Fabian | Switzerland | + 15:21 | |
125 | 14 | Miles Carson | Canada | + 16:16 | |
126 | 16 | Rojas Brandon | Colombia | + 16:42 | |
127 | 17 | Klahre Jakob | Switzerland | + 17:20 | |
128 | 7 | Ward Adam | Ireland | + 18:21 | |
129 | 74 | Muhoza Eric | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 19:04 | |
130 | 11 | Obando Brayan | Ecuador | + 19:27 | |
131 | 7 | Rovder Pavol | Slovakia | + 20:43 | |
132 | 14 | Donze Robin | Switzerland | + 20:44 | |
133 | 12 | Johnson Cooper | USA | + 21:07 | |
134 | 11 | Tewelde Mehari | Eritrea | + 21:57 | |
135 | 7 | Dalby Simon | Denmark | + 23:08 | |
136 | 11 | Gómez Germán Dario | Colombia | + 23:55 | |
137 | 3 | Kudus Milkias | Eritrea | + 24:05 | |
138 | 53 | Zerai Nahom | Eritrea | + 24:50 | |
139 | 1 | Sokolik Lukas | Slovakia | + 25:21 | |
140 | 3 | Zavala Leonardo | Mexico | + 25:24 | |
141 | 8 | George Dylan | Australia | + 26:18 | |
142 | 8 | van der Tuuk Axel | Netherlands | + 28:02 | |
143 | 6 | Arreola Diego | Mexico | + 29:46 | |
144 | - | Lohinský Filip | Slovakia | + 30:27 | |
145 | 9 | Amari Hamza | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 33:20 | |
146 | 2 | Stajnar Mihael | Slovenia | + 34:39 | |
147 | 4 | Schellenberg Thomas | Canada | + 43:37 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Fredheim Stian | Norway | 12:32:25 | |
02 | Lamperti Luke | USA | + 00 | |
03 | Tendon Arnaud | Switzerland | + 00 | |
04 | Piganzoli Davide | Italy | + 00 | |
05 | Staune-Mittet Johannes | Norway | + 00 | |
06 | Paquet Tom | Luxembourg | + 00 | |
07 | van Belle Loe | Netherlands | + 00 | |
08 | Arrieta Igor | Spain | + 00 | |
09 | Svestad-Bårdseng Embret | Norway | + 00 | |
10 | Vacek Mathias | Czech Republic | + 00 | |
11 | Lührs Luis-Joe | Germany | + 00 | |
12 | Lecerf William Junior | Belgium | + 13 | |
13 | Martinez Lenny | France | + 13 | |
14 | Bevort Carl-Frederik | Denmark | + 13 | |
15 | Milesi Lorenzo | Italy | + 16 | |
16 | Rafferty Darren | Ireland | + 16 | |
17 | Wenzel Mats | Luxembourg | + 34 | |
18 | Vinokurov Nicolas | Kazakhstan | + 41 | |
19 | Rosero Nixon | Ecuador | + 41 | |
20 | Hajek Alexander | Austria | + 41 | |
21 | Uijtdebroeks Cian | Belgium | + 41 | |
22 | Gelders Gil | Belgium | + 01:02 | |
23 | Segaert Alec | Belgium | + 01:19 | |
24 | Hagenes Per Strand | Norway | + 01:23 | |
25 | Marais Benjamin | Pays De La Loire | + 01:27 | |
26 | Vadic Baptiste | Pays De La Loire | + 01:29 | |
27 | Donaldson Robert | Great Britain | + 01:30 | |
28 | Glivar Gal | Slovenia | + 03:10 | |
29 | Stedman Travis | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 03:10 | |
30 | Vinokurov Alexandre | Kazakhstan | + 03:10 | |
31 | Nys Thibau | Belgium | + 03:10 | |
32 | Azparren Enekoitz | Spain | + 03:10 | |
33 | Parisella Raphael | Canada | + 03:10 | |
34 | Riccitello Matthew | USA | + 03:10 | |
35 | Tuka Samuel | Slovakia | + 03:10 | |
36 | Kovac Samuel | Slovakia | + 03:10 | |
37 | Giddings Joshua | Great Britain | + 03:13 | |
38 | Harvey Dean | Ireland | + 03:17 | |
39 | Grégoire Romain | France | + 04:00 | |
40 | Bruttomesso Alberto | Italy | + 04:29 | |
41 | Peyrot Balvanera Jorge | Mexico | + 04:44 | |
42 | Jørgensen Adam Holm | Denmark | + 05:09 | |
43 | Shipley Gabriel | USA | + 05:32 | |
44 | Colnar Aljaz | Slovenia | + 10:00 | |
45 | Schrettl Marco | Austria | + 10:05 | |
46 | Cowan Quentin | Canada | + 11:26 | |
47 | Gebrehiwet Efrem | Eritrea | + 11:37 | |
48 | Remkhe Andrey | Kazakhstan | + 11:59 | |
49 | Rogora Kiya | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 12:38 | |
50 | Brough Jack | Great Britain | + 12:42 | |
51 | Romeo Ivan | Spain | + 13:12 | |
52 | Labrosse Jordan | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | + 13:38 | |
53 | Garcia Carlos Alfonso | Mexico | + 13:42 | |
54 | Costiou Ewen | France | + 13:42 | |
55 | Ziherl Luka | Slovenia | + 14:30 | |
56 | Weiss Fabian | Switzerland | + 14:45 | |
57 | Rojas Brandon | Colombia | + 16:06 | |
58 | Muhoza Eric | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 18:28 | |
59 | Donze Robin | Switzerland | + 20:08 | |
60 | Dalby Simon | Denmark | + 22:32 | |
61 | Kudus Milkias | Eritrea | + 23:29 | |
62 | Zerai Nahom | Eritrea | + 24:14 | |
63 | Sokolik Lukas | Slovakia | + 24:45 | |
64 | George Dylan | Australia | + 25:42 | |
65 | Arreola Diego | Mexico | + 29:10 | |
66 | Lohinský Filip | Slovakia | + 29:51 | |
67 | Amari Hamza | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 32:44 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | van Uden Casper | Netherlands | 65 | |
02 | Wærenskjold Søren | Norway | 53 | |
03 | Kolze Changizi Sebastian | Denmark | 52 | |
04 | Jørgensen Adam Holm | Denmark | 45 | |
05 | Watson Sam | Great Britain | 44 | |
06 | Gomez Nicolas | Colombia | 26 | |
07 | Gloag Thomas | Great Britain | 25 | |
08 | Fredheim Stian | Norway | 25 | |
09 | Lamperti Luke | USA | 25 | |
10 | Plowright Jensen | Australia | 23 | |
11 | Labrosse Jordan | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | 20 | |
12 | Wenzel Mats | Luxembourg | 19 | |
13 | Heßmann Michel | Germany | 18 | |
14 | Kelemen Petr | Czech Republic | 17 | |
15 | Vadic Baptiste | Pays De La Loire | 16 | |
16 | Nys Thibau | Belgium | 14 | |
17 | Lührs Luis-Joe | Germany | 12 | |
18 | Stehli Felix | Switzerland | 12 | |
19 | Schmidbauer Maximilian | Austria | 12 | |
20 | Zangerle Emanuel | Austria | 12 | |
21 | Grégoire Romain | France | 12 | |
22 | Peyrot Balvanera Jorge | Mexico | 12 | |
23 | Pereira Marques Rafael | Luxembourg | 10 | |
24 | Miles Carson | Canada | 10 | |
25 | Vacek Mathias | Czech Republic | 9 | |
26 | Le Berre Mathis | France | 9 | |
27 | Rivard Nicolas | Canada | 8 | |
28 | Bevort Carl-Frederik | Denmark | 8 | |
29 | Rafferty Darren | Ireland | 8 | |
30 | Pluimers Rick | Netherlands | 7 | |
31 | van Belle Loe | Netherlands | 7 | |
32 | Tendon Arnaud | Switzerland | 6 | |
33 | Dinham Matthew | Australia | 6 | |
34 | Nurlykhassym Nurbergen | Kazakhstan | 6 | |
35 | Garcia Carlos Alfonso | Mexico | 6 | |
36 | Dapporto Davide | Italy | 6 | |
37 | Pries Cedric | Luxembourg | 5 | |
38 | Milesi Lorenzo | Italy | 5 | |
39 | Porter Rudy | Australia | 5 | |
40 | Weiss Fabian | Switzerland | 5 | |
41 | Brough Jack | Great Britain | 4 | |
42 | Skok Anze | Slovenia | 4 | |
43 | Brussenskiy Gleb | Kazakhstan | 3 | |
44 | Vercher Mattéo | Pays De La Loire | 3 | |
45 | Schellenberg Thomas | Canada | 3 | |
46 | Keup Pierre-Pascal | Germany | 2 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Wenzel Mats | Luxembourg | 6 | |
02 | Schmidbauer Maximilian | Austria | 5 | |
03 | Pereira Marques Rafael | Luxembourg | 5 | |
04 | Stehli Felix | Switzerland | 3 | |
05 | Peyrot Balvanera Jorge | Mexico | 3 | |
06 | Labrosse Jordan | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | 3 | |
07 | Pluimers Rick | Netherlands | 2 | |
08 | Rafferty Darren | Ireland | 2 | |
09 | Jørgensen Adam Holm | Denmark | 2 | |
10 | Zangerle Emanuel | Austria | 2 | |
11 | Dapporto Davide | Italy | 2 | |
12 | Wærenskjold Søren | Norway | 1 | |
13 | Kelemen Petr | Czech Republic | 1 | |
14 | Lührs Luis-Joe | Germany | 1 | |
15 | Nurlykhassym Nurbergen | Kazakhstan | 1 | |
16 | Miles Carson | Canada | 1 | |
17 | Schellenberg Thomas | Canada | 1 |
Pos | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
01 | Great Britain | 37:40:34 |
02 | Denmark | + 00 |
03 | Germany | + 09 |
04 | Netherlands | + 25 |
05 | Norway | + 31 |
06 | Italy | + 42 |
07 | Luxembourg | + 43 |
08 | Belgium | + 01:27 |
08 | Czech Republic | + 52 |
10 | Pays De La Loire | + 01:59 |
11 | Kazakhstan | + 02:08 |
12 | France | + 02:18 |
13 | Colombia | + 02:42 |
14 | Spain | + 04:13 |
15 | Switzerland | + 04:14 |
16 | Ireland | + 04:19 |
17 | Austria | + 04:44 |
18 | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | + 05:01 |
19 | Australia | + 05:30 |
20 | USA | + 07:06 |
21 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 10:25 |
22 | Slovenia | + 10:48 |
23 | Canada | + 11:59 |
24 | Slovakia | + 13:13 |
25 | Mexico | + 17:54 |
26 | Ecuador | + 21:38 |
27 | Eritrea | + 41:52 |
4th stage | 142.8 km
Sainte-Sévère-sur-Indre -> Chaillac
2.NC
T.Gloag | Leader
S.Fredheim | Youth
C.van Uden | Points
M.Wenzel | Mountain
A.Jørgensen | Combative