DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | UCI | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Uijtdebroeks Cian | Belgium | 04:27:28 | 15 | |
02 | Piganzoli Davide | Italy | + 01:16 | 9 | |
03 | Heßmann Michel | Germany | + 01:25 | 5 | |
04 | Fancellu Alessandro | Italy | + 01:36 | ||
05 | Ryan Archie | Ireland | + 01:36 | ||
06 | Staune-Mittet Johannes | Norway | + 01:40 | ||
07 | Vacek Mathias | Czech Republic | + 01:40 | ||
08 | Wenzel Mats | Luxembourg | + 02:05 | ||
09 | Azparren Enekoitz | Spain | + 02:13 | ||
10 | van Belle Loe | Netherlands | + 02:16 | ||
11 | Baudin Alex | France | + 02:25 | ||
12 | Dinham Matthew | Australia | + 02:25 | ||
13 | Kluckers Arthur | Luxembourg | + 02:32 | ||
14 | López Martin | Ecuador | + 03:54 | ||
15 | Grégoire Romain | France | + 04:20 | ||
16 | Dalby Simon | Denmark | + 04:31 | ||
17 | Martinez Lenny | France | + 04:39 | ||
18 | Brussenskiy Gleb | Kazakhstan | + 04:45 | ||
19 | Delbove Joris | France | + 05:41 | ||
20 | Capron Rémi | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | + 05:56 | ||
21 | Svestad-Bårdseng Embret | Norway | + 06:02 | ||
22 | Abreha Negasi Haylu | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 06:08 | ||
23 | Wilksch Hannes | Germany | + 06:15 | ||
24 | Pinzon Edgar Andres | Colombia | + 07:13 | ||
25 | Kopecky Tomas | Czech Republic | + 07:39 | ||
26 | Cadena Edgar | Mexico | + 07:45 | ||
27 | Devanne Antoine | Pays De La Loire | + 07:48 | ||
28 | Lührs Luis-Joe | Germany | + 09:45 | ||
29 | Hajek Alexander | Austria | + 09:45 | ||
30 | Gloag Thomas | Great Britain | + 09:47 | ||
31 | Miles Carson | Canada | + 09:47 | ||
32 | Labrosse Jordan | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | + 10:09 | ||
33 | Gelders Gil | Belgium | + 10:51 | ||
34 | Kabas Maximilian | Austria | + 10:51 | ||
35 | Tercero Fernando | Spain | + 10:51 | ||
36 | Nys Thibau | Belgium | + 11:00 | ||
37 | Milesi Lorenzo | Italy | + 12:59 | ||
38 | Watson Sam | Great Britain | + 12:59 | ||
39 | Vercher Mattéo | Pays De La Loire | + 12:59 | ||
40 | Pluimers Rick | Netherlands | + 13:33 | ||
41 | Paquet Tom | Luxembourg | + 13:59 | ||
42 | Weiss Fabian | Switzerland | + 14:03 | ||
43 | Baudis Anthony | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | + 15:41 | ||
44 | Reha Filip | Czech Republic | + 15:45 | ||
45 | Muhoza Eric | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 16:55 | ||
46 | Blume Levy William | Denmark | + 17:58 | ||
47 | Bohal Victor | Pays De La Loire | + 18:21 | ||
48 | Donaldson Robert | Great Britain | + 18:21 | ||
49 | Le Berre Mathis | France | + 18:28 | ||
50 | Lamperti Luke | USA | + 19:08 | ||
51 | van Uden Casper | Netherlands | + 19:37 | ||
52 | Leijnse Enzo | Netherlands | + 19:37 | ||
53 | Bevort Carl-Frederik | Denmark | + 19:37 | ||
54 | Segaert Alec | Belgium | + 19:37 | ||
55 | Parisella Raphael | Canada | + 20:50 | ||
56 | Pronskiy Daniil | Kazakhstan | + 20:50 | ||
57 | Remkhe Andrey | Kazakhstan | + 20:50 | ||
58 | Nurlykhassym Nurbergen | Kazakhstan | + 20:50 | ||
59 | Cowan Quentin | Canada | + 20:50 | ||
60 | Rafferty Darren | Ireland | + 20:50 | ||
61 | Hopkins Dylan | Australia | + 20:55 | ||
62 | Roussel Antoine | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | + 20:57 | ||
63 | Berhe Welay | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 21:24 | ||
64 | Tendon Arnaud | Switzerland | + 21:26 | ||
65 | Marais Benjamin | Pays De La Loire | + 21:26 | ||
66 | Vacek Karel | Czech Republic | + 22:27 | ||
67 | Costiou Ewen | France | + 22:32 | ||
68 | Kudus Milkias | Eritrea | + 22:49 | ||
69 | Tewelde Mehari | Eritrea | + 22:49 | ||
70 | Rogora Kiya | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 22:49 | ||
71 | Steinhauser Georg | Germany | + 23:04 | ||
72 | George Dylan | Australia | + 23:04 | ||
73 | Vadic Baptiste | Pays De La Loire | + 23:07 | ||
74 | Hayter Leo | Great Britain | + 23:13 | ||
75 | Brough Jack | Great Britain | + 23:13 | ||
76 | Harvey Dean | Ireland | + 23:25 | ||
77 | Rivard Nicolas | Canada | + 23:29 | ||
78 | Engelhardt Felix | Germany | + 24:32 | ||
79 | Pries Cedric | Luxembourg | + 24:32 | ||
80 | Hagenes Per Strand | Norway | + 24:32 | ||
81 | Skok Anze | Slovenia | + 24:32 | ||
82 | Peyrot Balvanera Jorge | Mexico | + 24:32 | ||
83 | Keup Pierre-Pascal | Germany | + 24:53 | ||
84 | Fredheim Stian | Norway | + 24:53 | ||
85 | Lecerf William Junior | Belgium | + 24:53 | ||
86 | Brun Nils | Switzerland | + 24:53 | ||
87 | Messner Martin | Austria | + 24:53 | ||
88 | Ward Adam | Ireland | + 26:21 | ||
89 | Shipley Gabriel | USA | + 26:21 | ||
90 | Gómez Germán Dario | Colombia | + 26:57 | ||
91 | Amari Hamza | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 27:29 | ||
92 | Zangerle Emanuel | Austria | + 27:29 | ||
93 | Stehli Felix | Switzerland | + 27:29 | ||
94 | Jørgensen Adam Holm | Denmark | + 27:29 | ||
95 | Vinokurov Alexandre | Kazakhstan | + 27:29 | ||
96 | Giddings Joshua | Great Britain | + 27:29 | ||
97 | Boniface Lucas | Pays De La Loire | + 27:29 | ||
98 | Obando Brayan | Ecuador | + 27:29 | ||
99 | Glivar Gal | Slovenia | + 27:29 | ||
100 | Wærenskjold Søren | Norway | + 27:29 | ||
101 | Colnar Aljaz | Slovenia | + 27:29 | ||
102 | Bettendorff Loïc | Luxembourg | + 27:29 | ||
103 | Romeo Ivan | Spain | + 27:29 | ||
104 | Kolze Changizi Sebastian | Denmark | + 28:26 | ||
105 | Rojas Brandon | Colombia | + 28:44 | ||
106 | Schellenberg Thomas | Canada | + 28:44 | ||
107 | Murn Bostijan | Slovenia | + 31:27 | ||
108 | Ziherl Luka | Slovenia | + 31:27 | ||
109 | Rovder Pavol | Slovakia | + 31:29 | ||
110 | Stajnar Mihael | Slovenia | + 31:39 | ||
111 | Vinokurov Nicolas | Kazakhstan | + 34:14 | ||
112 | Klahre Jakob | Switzerland | + 34:26 | ||
113 | Donze Robin | Switzerland | + 34:59 | ||
114 | Kubis Lukas | Slovakia | + 35:18 | ||
DSQ | Gomez Nicolas | Colombia | |||
DSQ | Barboza Juan Manuel | Colombia | |||
DNS | Tjøtta Martin | Norway | |||
DNS | Martinelli Alessio | Italy | |||
DNS | Van Eetvelt Lennert | Belgium | |||
DNS | Kelemen Petr | Czech Republic | |||
DNS | Toupalik Jakub | Czech Republic | |||
DNS | Kovac Samuel | Slovakia | |||
DNS | Riccitello Matthew | USA | |||
DNS | Coss Loris | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | |||
DNF | Arrieta Igor | Spain | |||
DNF | Rosero Nixon | Ecuador | |||
DNF | Zerai Nahom | Eritrea | |||
DNF | Johnson Cooper | USA | |||
DNF | Stedman Travis | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Heßmann Michel | Germany | 20:37:36 | |
2 | 7 | Uijtdebroeks Cian | Belgium | + 11 | |
3 | 3 | Staune-Mittet Johannes | Norway | + 01:11 | |
4 | 6 | Piganzoli Davide | Italy | + 01:20 | |
5 | 3 | van Belle Loe | Netherlands | + 01:58 | |
6 | 10 | Fancellu Alessandro | Italy | + 02:11 | |
7 | 8 | Vacek Mathias | Czech Republic | + 02:11 | |
8 | 3 | Kluckers Arthur | Luxembourg | + 02:48 | |
9 | 12 | Ryan Archie | Ireland | + 03:03 | |
10 | 7 | Baudin Alex | France | + 03:18 | |
11 | 7 | Dinham Matthew | Australia | + 03:33 | |
12 | 15 | Wenzel Mats | Luxembourg | + 04:14 | |
13 | - | Martinez Lenny | France | + 05:04 | |
14 | 11 | Wilksch Hannes | Germany | + 05:23 | |
15 | 9 | López Martin | Ecuador | + 05:44 | |
16 | 2 | Svestad-Bårdseng Embret | Norway | + 06:29 | |
17 | 22 | Azparren Enekoitz | Spain | + 06:44 | |
18 | 20 | Grégoire Romain | France | + 08:32 | |
19 | 17 | Gloag Thomas | Great Britain | + 08:47 | |
20 | 11 | Pinzon Edgar Andres | Colombia | + 09:39 | |
21 | 9 | Lührs Luis-Joe | Germany | + 10:01 | |
22 | 27 | Brussenskiy Gleb | Kazakhstan | + 10:13 | |
23 | 22 | Capron Rémi | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | + 11:10 | |
24 | 1 | Hajek Alexander | Austria | + 11:34 | |
25 | 16 | Devanne Antoine | Pays De La Loire | + 12:35 | |
26 | 21 | Cadena Edgar | Mexico | + 13:00 | |
27 | 5 | Gelders Gil | Belgium | + 13:23 | |
28 | 29 | Kopecky Tomas | Czech Republic | + 14:11 | |
29 | 35 | Delbove Joris | France | + 14:13 | |
30 | 11 | Milesi Lorenzo | Italy | + 14:15 | |
31 | 4 | Watson Sam | Great Britain | + 16:36 | |
32 | 2 | Pluimers Rick | Netherlands | + 16:57 | |
33 | 32 | Tercero Fernando | Spain | + 19:32 | |
34 | 25 | Vercher Mattéo | Pays De La Loire | + 20:05 | |
35 | 32 | Nys Thibau | Belgium | + 20:18 | |
36 | 11 | Bevort Carl-Frederik | Denmark | + 21:33 | |
37 | 48 | Abreha Negasi Haylu | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 22:12 | |
38 | 31 | Hayter Leo | Great Britain | + 22:49 | |
39 | 10 | Pronskiy Daniil | Kazakhstan | + 23:11 | |
40 | 12 | Tendon Arnaud | Switzerland | + 23:45 | |
41 | 11 | Blume Levy William | Denmark | + 23:55 | |
42 | 37 | Lecerf William Junior | Belgium | + 24:16 | |
43 | 38 | Kabas Maximilian | Austria | + 24:20 | |
44 | 18 | Vacek Karel | Czech Republic | + 24:31 | |
45 | 2 | van Uden Casper | Netherlands | + 24:42 | |
46 | 27 | Paquet Tom | Luxembourg | + 24:48 | |
47 | 10 | Rafferty Darren | Ireland | + 25:01 | |
48 | 36 | Labrosse Jordan | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | + 25:27 | |
49 | 13 | Donaldson Robert | Great Britain | + 25:32 | |
50 | 20 | Baudis Anthony | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | + 25:59 | |
51 | 10 | Lamperti Luke | USA | + 26:17 | |
52 | 2 | Parisella Raphael | Canada | + 26:52 | |
53 | 34 | Miles Carson | Canada | + 27:31 | |
54 | 10 | Steinhauser Georg | Germany | + 28:12 | |
55 | 19 | Messner Martin | Austria | + 28:45 | |
56 | 18 | Le Berre Mathis | France | + 29:28 | |
57 | 17 | Brun Nils | Switzerland | + 29:34 | |
58 | 8 | Hopkins Dylan | Australia | + 29:53 | |
59 | 1 | Vadic Baptiste | Pays De La Loire | + 29:57 | |
60 | 10 | Pries Cedric | Luxembourg | + 30:18 | |
61 | 1 | Rivard Nicolas | Canada | + 30:37 | |
62 | 6 | Hagenes Per Strand | Norway | + 30:56 | |
63 | 17 | Glivar Gal | Slovenia | + 32:44 | |
64 | 11 | Marais Benjamin | Pays De La Loire | + 32:47 | |
65 | 12 | Nurlykhassym Nurbergen | Kazakhstan | + 32:52 | |
66 | 44 | Dalby Simon | Denmark | + 33:00 | |
67 | 13 | Segaert Alec | Belgium | + 33:02 | |
68 | 15 | Jørgensen Adam Holm | Denmark | + 33:30 | |
69 | - | Harvey Dean | Ireland | + 33:38 | |
70 | 15 | Stehli Felix | Switzerland | + 33:50 | |
71 | 8 | Roussel Antoine | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | + 34:16 | |
72 | 17 | Reha Filip | Czech Republic | + 34:25 | |
73 | 22 | Weiss Fabian | Switzerland | + 34:51 | |
74 | 11 | Vinokurov Alexandre | Kazakhstan | + 35:09 | |
75 | 1 | Engelhardt Felix | Germany | + 36:02 | |
76 | 7 | Berhe Welay | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 36:09 | |
77 | 47 | Vinokurov Nicolas | Kazakhstan | + 36:40 | |
78 | 4 | Costiou Ewen | France | + 36:57 | |
79 | 11 | Bettendorff Loïc | Luxembourg | + 37:14 | |
80 | 9 | Giddings Joshua | Great Britain | + 38:13 | |
81 | 9 | Kolze Changizi Sebastian | Denmark | + 39:13 | |
82 | 4 | Wærenskjold Søren | Norway | + 39:51 | |
83 | 11 | Leijnse Enzo | Netherlands | + 39:56 | |
84 | 8 | Brough Jack | Great Britain | + 42:49 | |
85 | 13 | Cowan Quentin | Canada | + 43:00 | |
86 | 21 | Bohal Victor | Pays De La Loire | + 43:56 | |
87 | 1 | Zangerle Emanuel | Austria | + 44:11 | |
88 | 23 | Muhoza Eric | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 45:30 | |
89 | 1 | Boniface Lucas | Pays De La Loire | + 46:21 | |
90 | 1 | Romeo Ivan | Spain | + 47:01 | |
91 | 9 | Keup Pierre-Pascal | Germany | + 47:59 | |
92 | 9 | Fredheim Stian | Norway | + 48:01 | |
93 | 10 | Shipley Gabriel | USA | + 51:20 | |
94 | 18 | Kudus Milkias | Eritrea | + 51:27 | |
95 | 20 | Remkhe Andrey | Kazakhstan | + 51:51 | |
96 | - | Murn Bostijan | Slovenia | + 52:23 | |
97 | 7 | Rojas Brandon | Colombia | + 53:53 | |
98 | 11 | Ward Adam | Ireland | + 54:12 | |
99 | 18 | Rogora Kiya | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 54:54 | |
100 | 18 | George Dylan | Australia | + 55:24 | |
101 | 12 | Gómez Germán Dario | Colombia | + 56:54 | |
102 | 5 | Kubis Lukas | Slovakia | + 57:08 | |
103 | 11 | Colnar Aljaz | Slovenia | + 58:01 | |
104 | 15 | Skok Anze | Slovenia | + 58:17 | |
105 | 15 | Peyrot Balvanera Jorge | Mexico | + 58:54 | |
106 | 1 | Donze Robin | Switzerland | + 01:00:19 | |
107 | 18 | Tewelde Mehari | Eritrea | + 01:03:36 | |
108 | 15 | Obando Brayan | Ecuador | + 01:05:47 | |
109 | 12 | Ziherl Luka | Slovenia | + 01:06:29 | |
110 | 14 | Klahre Jakob | Switzerland | + 01:13:52 | |
111 | 15 | Rovder Pavol | Slovakia | + 01:15:53 | |
112 | 15 | Stajnar Mihael | Slovenia | + 01:17:44 | |
113 | 15 | Amari Hamza | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 01:20:45 | |
114 | 15 | Schellenberg Thomas | Canada | + 01:31:11 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Uijtdebroeks Cian | Belgium | 20:37:47 | |
02 | Staune-Mittet Johannes | Norway | + 01:00 | |
03 | Piganzoli Davide | Italy | + 01:09 | |
04 | van Belle Loe | Netherlands | + 01:47 | |
05 | Vacek Mathias | Czech Republic | + 02:00 | |
06 | Wenzel Mats | Luxembourg | + 04:03 | |
07 | Martinez Lenny | France | + 04:53 | |
08 | Svestad-Bårdseng Embret | Norway | + 06:18 | |
09 | Azparren Enekoitz | Spain | + 06:33 | |
10 | Grégoire Romain | France | + 08:21 | |
11 | Lührs Luis-Joe | Germany | + 09:50 | |
12 | Hajek Alexander | Austria | + 11:23 | |
13 | Gelders Gil | Belgium | + 13:12 | |
14 | Milesi Lorenzo | Italy | + 14:04 | |
15 | Nys Thibau | Belgium | + 20:07 | |
16 | Bevort Carl-Frederik | Denmark | + 21:22 | |
17 | Tendon Arnaud | Switzerland | + 23:34 | |
18 | Lecerf William Junior | Belgium | + 24:05 | |
19 | Paquet Tom | Luxembourg | + 24:37 | |
20 | Rafferty Darren | Ireland | + 24:50 | |
21 | Labrosse Jordan | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | + 25:16 | |
22 | Donaldson Robert | Great Britain | + 25:21 | |
23 | Lamperti Luke | USA | + 26:06 | |
24 | Parisella Raphael | Canada | + 26:41 | |
25 | Vadic Baptiste | Pays De La Loire | + 29:46 | |
26 | Hagenes Per Strand | Norway | + 30:45 | |
27 | Glivar Gal | Slovenia | + 32:33 | |
28 | Marais Benjamin | Pays De La Loire | + 32:36 | |
29 | Dalby Simon | Denmark | + 32:49 | |
30 | Segaert Alec | Belgium | + 32:51 | |
31 | Jørgensen Adam Holm | Denmark | + 33:19 | |
32 | Harvey Dean | Ireland | + 33:27 | |
33 | Weiss Fabian | Switzerland | + 34:40 | |
34 | Vinokurov Alexandre | Kazakhstan | + 34:58 | |
35 | Vinokurov Nicolas | Kazakhstan | + 36:29 | |
36 | Costiou Ewen | France | + 36:46 | |
37 | Giddings Joshua | Great Britain | + 38:02 | |
38 | Brough Jack | Great Britain | + 42:38 | |
39 | Cowan Quentin | Canada | + 42:49 | |
40 | Muhoza Eric | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 45:19 | |
41 | Romeo Ivan | Spain | + 46:50 | |
42 | Fredheim Stian | Norway | + 47:50 | |
43 | Shipley Gabriel | USA | + 51:09 | |
44 | Kudus Milkias | Eritrea | + 51:16 | |
45 | Remkhe Andrey | Kazakhstan | + 51:40 | |
46 | Rojas Brandon | Colombia | + 53:42 | |
47 | Rogora Kiya | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 54:43 | |
48 | George Dylan | Australia | + 55:13 | |
49 | Colnar Aljaz | Slovenia | + 57:50 | |
50 | Peyrot Balvanera Jorge | Mexico | + 58:43 | |
51 | Donze Robin | Switzerland | + 01:00:08 | |
52 | Ziherl Luka | Slovenia | + 01:06:18 | |
53 | Amari Hamza | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 01:20:34 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | van Uden Casper | Netherlands | 65 | |
02 | Wærenskjold Søren | Norway | 53 | |
03 | Kolze Changizi Sebastian | Denmark | 52 | |
04 | Jørgensen Adam Holm | Denmark | 45 | |
05 | Watson Sam | Great Britain | 44 | |
06 | Heßmann Michel | Germany | 33 | |
07 | Gloag Thomas | Great Britain | 30 | |
08 | van Belle Loe | Netherlands | 30 | |
09 | Lamperti Luke | USA | 25 | |
10 | Fredheim Stian | Norway | 25 | |
11 | Grégoire Romain | France | 24 | |
12 | Wenzel Mats | Luxembourg | 22 | |
13 | Labrosse Jordan | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | 20 | |
14 | Le Berre Mathis | France | 19 | |
15 | Piganzoli Davide | Italy | 18 | |
16 | Vadic Baptiste | Pays De La Loire | 16 | |
17 | Nys Thibau | Belgium | 14 | |
18 | Vacek Mathias | Czech Republic | 13 | |
19 | Uijtdebroeks Cian | Belgium | 12 | |
20 | Lührs Luis-Joe | Germany | 12 | |
21 | Stehli Felix | Switzerland | 12 | |
22 | Zangerle Emanuel | Austria | 12 | |
23 | Dinham Matthew | Australia | 12 | |
24 | Peyrot Balvanera Jorge | Mexico | 12 | |
25 | Brussenskiy Gleb | Kazakhstan | 11 | |
26 | Miles Carson | Canada | 10 | |
27 | Bevort Carl-Frederik | Denmark | 8 | |
28 | Rafferty Darren | Ireland | 8 | |
29 | Rivard Nicolas | Canada | 8 | |
30 | Fancellu Alessandro | Italy | 7 | |
31 | Pluimers Rick | Netherlands | 7 | |
32 | Ryan Archie | Ireland | 6 | |
33 | Tendon Arnaud | Switzerland | 6 | |
34 | Nurlykhassym Nurbergen | Kazakhstan | 6 | |
35 | Dalby Simon | Denmark | 6 | |
36 | Staune-Mittet Johannes | Norway | 5 | |
37 | Milesi Lorenzo | Italy | 5 | |
38 | Pries Cedric | Luxembourg | 5 | |
39 | Weiss Fabian | Switzerland | 5 | |
40 | López Martin | Ecuador | 4 | |
41 | Blume Levy William | Denmark | 4 | |
42 | Brough Jack | Great Britain | 4 | |
43 | Skok Anze | Slovenia | 4 | |
44 | Hajek Alexander | Austria | 3 | |
45 | Vercher Mattéo | Pays De La Loire | 3 | |
46 | Schellenberg Thomas | Canada | 3 | |
47 | Azparren Enekoitz | Spain | 2 | |
48 | Keup Pierre-Pascal | Germany | 2 | |
49 | Baudin Alex | France | 1 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Le Berre Mathis | France | 32 | |
02 | Fancellu Alessandro | Italy | 22 | |
03 | Uijtdebroeks Cian | Belgium | 21 | |
04 | Heßmann Michel | Germany | 18 | |
05 | Piganzoli Davide | Italy | 17 | |
06 | Blume Levy William | Denmark | 17 | |
07 | Wenzel Mats | Luxembourg | 13 | |
08 | Ryan Archie | Ireland | 11 | |
09 | Staune-Mittet Johannes | Norway | 9 | |
10 | Vacek Mathias | Czech Republic | 8 | |
11 | Harvey Dean | Ireland | 8 | |
12 | van Belle Loe | Netherlands | 7 | |
13 | Leijnse Enzo | Netherlands | 7 | |
14 | Azparren Enekoitz | Spain | 6 | |
15 | Kolze Changizi Sebastian | Denmark | 6 | |
16 | Wærenskjold Søren | Norway | 6 | |
17 | Grégoire Romain | France | 5 | |
18 | Costiou Ewen | France | 5 | |
19 | Brussenskiy Gleb | Kazakhstan | 5 | |
20 | Jørgensen Adam Holm | Denmark | 5 | |
21 | Pluimers Rick | Netherlands | 3 | |
22 | Labrosse Jordan | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | 3 | |
23 | Stehli Felix | Switzerland | 3 | |
24 | Peyrot Balvanera Jorge | Mexico | 3 | |
25 | Rafferty Darren | Ireland | 2 | |
26 | Dalby Simon | Denmark | 2 | |
27 | Zangerle Emanuel | Austria | 2 | |
28 | Lührs Luis-Joe | Germany | 1 | |
29 | Miles Carson | Canada | 1 | |
30 | Nurlykhassym Nurbergen | Kazakhstan | 1 | |
31 | Schellenberg Thomas | Canada | 1 |
Pos | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
01 | France | 61:02:51 |
02 | Germany | + 03:57 |
03 | Italy | + 04:10 |
04 | Belgium | + 08:35 |
05 | Luxembourg | + 12:30 |
06 | Czech Republic | + 16:08 |
07 | Norway | + 19:19 |
08 | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | + 29:35 |
09 | Great Britain | + 30:32 |
10 | Netherlands | + 30:52 |
11 | Spain | + 33:40 |
12 | Denmark | + 36:51 |
13 | Kazakhstan | + 38:39 |
14 | Pays De La Loire | + 38:51 |
15 | Austria | + 45:56 |
16 | Ireland | + 46:42 |
17 | Australia | + 46:42 |
18 | Switzerland | + 57:40 |
19 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 59:04 |
20 | Canada | + 59:49 |
21 | Colombia | + 01:07:18 |
22 | Slovenia | + 01:32:24 |
7th stage | 175.4 km
Thonon-les-Bains Saint -> François Longchamp
2.NC
M.Heßmann | Leader
C.Uijtdebroeks | Youth
C.van Uden | Points
M.Le Berre | Mountain
C.Uijtdebroeks | Combative