DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | UCI | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | van Uden Casper | Netherlands | 03:19:52 | 15 | |
02 | Kolze Changizi Sebastian | Denmark | + 00 | 9 | |
03 | Watson Sam | Great Britain | + 00 | 5 | |
04 | Gomez Nicolas | Colombia | + 00 | ||
05 | Lamperti Luke | USA | + 00 | ||
06 | Wærenskjold Søren | Norway | + 00 | ||
07 | Vacek Mathias | Czech Republic | + 00 | ||
08 | Plowright Jensen | Australia | + 00 | ||
09 | Fredheim Stian | Norway | + 00 | ||
10 | Tendon Arnaud | Switzerland | + 00 | ||
11 | Porter Rudy | Australia | + 00 | ||
12 | Skok Anze | Slovenia | + 00 | ||
13 | Brussenskiy Gleb | Kazakhstan | + 00 | ||
14 | Vadic Baptiste | Pays De La Loire | + 00 | ||
15 | Dinham Matthew | Australia | + 00 | ||
16 | Tjøtta Martin | Norway | + 00 | ||
17 | Kelemen Petr | Czech Republic | + 00 | ||
18 | Dapporto Davide | Italy | + 00 | ||
19 | Kopecky Tomas | Czech Republic | + 00 | ||
20 | Keup Pierre-Pascal | Germany | + 00 | ||
21 | Peyrot Balvanera Jorge | Mexico | + 00 | ||
22 | Paquet Tom | Luxembourg | + 00 | ||
23 | Garcia Carlos Alfonso | Mexico | + 00 | ||
24 | Ryan Archie | Ireland | + 00 | ||
25 | Heßmann Michel | Germany | + 00 | ||
26 | Pluimers Rick | Netherlands | + 00 | ||
27 | Stedman Travis | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 00 | ||
28 | Kudus Milkias | Eritrea | + 00 | ||
29 | Bettendorff Loïc | Luxembourg | + 00 | ||
30 | Barrenetxea Jon | Spain | + 00 | ||
31 | Baudin Alex | France | + 00 | ||
32 | Coss Loris | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | + 00 | ||
33 | Brun Nils | Switzerland | + 00 | ||
34 | Muhoza Eric | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 00 | ||
35 | Lecerf William Junior | Belgium | + 00 | ||
36 | Gloag Thomas | Great Britain | + 00 | ||
37 | Gebrehiwet Efrem | Eritrea | + 00 | ||
38 | Vacek Karel | Czech Republic | + 00 | ||
39 | Van Eetvelt Lennert | Belgium | + 00 | ||
40 | Piganzoli Davide | Italy | + 00 | ||
41 | Arrieta Igor | Spain | + 00 | ||
42 | Vinokurov Nicolas | Kazakhstan | + 00 | ||
43 | Kubis Lukas | Slovakia | + 00 | ||
44 | Glivar Gal | Slovenia | + 00 | ||
45 | Staune-Mittet Johannes | Norway | + 00 | ||
46 | Amari Hamza | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 00 | ||
47 | Toupalik Jakub | Czech Republic | + 00 | ||
48 | Gullickson Finn | USA | + 00 | ||
49 | Costiou Ewen | France | + 00 | ||
50 | Schmidbauer Maximilian | Austria | + 00 | ||
51 | Stehli Felix | Switzerland | + 00 | ||
52 | Pries Cedric | Luxembourg | + 00 | ||
53 | Fancellu Alessandro | Italy | + 00 | ||
54 | Labrosse Jordan | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | + 00 | ||
55 | Parisella Raphael | Canada | + 00 | ||
56 | Rivard Nicolas | Canada | + 00 | ||
57 | Reha Filip | Czech Republic | + 00 | ||
58 | Martinelli Alessio | Italy | + 00 | ||
59 | Rosero Nixon | Ecuador | + 00 | ||
60 | Hagenes Per Strand | Norway | + 00 | ||
61 | Hajek Alexander | Austria | + 00 | ||
62 | van Belle Loe | Netherlands | + 00 | ||
63 | Berhe Welay | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 00 | ||
64 | Remkhe Andrey | Kazakhstan | + 00 | ||
65 | Wilksch Hannes | Germany | + 00 | ||
66 | Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob | Denmark | + 00 | ||
67 | Svestad-Bårdseng Embret | Norway | + 00 | ||
68 | Rafferty Darren | Ireland | + 00 | ||
69 | Ziherl Luka | Slovenia | + 00 | ||
70 | Cadena Edgar | Mexico | + 00 | ||
71 | Romeo Ivan | Spain | + 00 | ||
72 | Peña Jesus David | Colombia | + 00 | ||
73 | Wenzel Mats | Luxembourg | + 00 | ||
74 | Martinez Lenny | France | + 00 | ||
75 | Delbove Joris | France | + 00 | ||
76 | Schrettl Marco | Austria | + 00 | ||
77 | Grégoire Romain | France | + 00 | ||
78 | Boniface Lucas | Pays De La Loire | + 00 | ||
79 | Milesi Lorenzo | Italy | + 00 | ||
80 | Pinzon Edgar Andres | Colombia | + 00 | ||
81 | Tewelde Mehari | Eritrea | + 00 | ||
82 | Messner Martin | Austria | + 00 | ||
83 | Le Berre Mathis | France | + 00 | ||
84 | Zangerle Emanuel | Austria | + 00 | ||
85 | Kabas Maximilian | Austria | + 00 | ||
86 | Rogora Kiya | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 00 | ||
87 | Donaldson Robert | Great Britain | + 00 | ||
88 | Pronskiy Daniil | Kazakhstan | + 00 | ||
89 | Vinokurov Alexandre | Kazakhstan | + 00 | ||
90 | Capron Rémi | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | + 00 | ||
91 | López Martin | Ecuador | + 00 | ||
92 | Baudis Anthony | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | + 00 | ||
93 | Azparren Enekoitz | Spain | + 00 | ||
94 | Riccitello Matthew | USA | + 00 | ||
95 | Ward Adam | Ireland | + 00 | ||
96 | Tercero Fernando | Spain | + 00 | ||
97 | McCambridge Kevin | Ireland | + 00 | ||
98 | Johnson Cooper | USA | + 00 | ||
99 | Kluckers Arthur | Luxembourg | + 00 | ||
100 | Abreha Negasi Haylu | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 00 | ||
101 | Zerai Nahom | Eritrea | + 00 | ||
102 | Tuka Samuel | Slovakia | + 00 | ||
103 | Obando Brayan | Ecuador | + 00 | ||
104 | Sokolik Lukas | Slovakia | + 00 | ||
105 | Zavala Leonardo | Mexico | + 00 | ||
106 | Engelhardt Felix | Germany | + 00 | ||
107 | Cowan Quentin | Canada | + 00 | ||
108 | Harvey Dean | Ireland | + 00 | ||
109 | Colnar Aljaz | Slovenia | + 00 | ||
110 | Steinhauser Georg | Germany | + 00 | ||
111 | Bohal Victor | Pays De La Loire | + 00 | ||
112 | Kovac Samuel | Slovakia | + 00 | ||
113 | George Dylan | Australia | + 00 | ||
114 | Marais Benjamin | Pays De La Loire | + 00 | ||
115 | Roussel Antoine | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | + 00 | ||
116 | Barboza Juan Manuel | Colombia | + 00 | ||
117 | Pereira Marques Rafael | Luxembourg | + 00 | ||
118 | Ruesom Niyat | Eritrea | + 00 | ||
119 | Segaert Alec | Belgium | + 00 | ||
120 | Uijtdebroeks Cian | Belgium | + 00 | ||
121 | Blume Levy William | Denmark | + 00 | ||
122 | Donze Robin | Switzerland | + 00 | ||
123 | Devanne Antoine | Pays De La Loire | + 00 | ||
124 | Lührs Luis-Joe | Germany | + 00 | ||
125 | Hayter Leo | Great Britain | + 00 | ||
126 | Arreola Diego | Mexico | + 00 | ||
127 | Rojas Brandon | Colombia | + 00 | ||
128 | Montenegro Lenin | Ecuador | + 00 | ||
129 | Giddings Joshua | Great Britain | + 48 | ||
130 | Brough Jack | Great Britain | + 48 | ||
131 | Vercher Mattéo | Pays De La Loire | + 48 | ||
132 | Bevort Carl-Frederik | Denmark | + 00 | ||
133 | Bruttomesso Alberto | Italy | + 52 | ||
134 | Shipley Gabriel | USA | + 52 | ||
135 | Lohinský Filip | Slovakia | + 57 | ||
136 | Miles Carson | Canada | + 01:05 | ||
137 | Weiss Fabian | Switzerland | + 00 | ||
138 | Klahre Jakob | Switzerland | + 01:08 | ||
139 | Nurlykhassym Nurbergen | Kazakhstan | + 00 | ||
140 | Dalby Simon | Denmark | + 01:21 | ||
141 | Rovder Pavol | Slovakia | + 02:02 | ||
142 | van Dijke Tim | Netherlands | + 00 | ||
143 | Jørgensen Adam Holm | Denmark | + 02:15 | ||
144 | Gelders Gil | Belgium | + 00 | ||
145 | Nys Thibau | Belgium | + 00 | ||
146 | van der Tuuk Axel | Netherlands | + 03:58 | ||
147 | Hopkins Dylan | Australia | + 03:58 | ||
148 | Gómez Germán Dario | Colombia | + 03:58 | ||
149 | Stajnar Mihael | Slovenia | + 04:37 | ||
150 | Murn Bostijan | Slovenia | + 04:37 | ||
151 | Leijnse Enzo | Netherlands | + 04:37 | ||
152 | Degache Théo | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | + 05:34 | ||
153 | Escarcega Jose Antonio | Mexico | + 05:38 | ||
154 | Weldemicheal Sela | Eritrea | + 06:25 | ||
155 | Schellenberg Thomas | Canada | + 06:25 | ||
DNS | Franco Alejandro | Spain | |||
DNF | Pickrell Riley | Canada |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Wærenskjold Søren | Norway | 05:52:15 | |
2 | - | Kolze Changizi Sebastian | Denmark | + 01 | |
3 | - | Watson Sam | Great Britain | + 01 | |
4 | 2 | van Uden Casper | Netherlands | + 01 | |
5 | - | Gomez Nicolas | Colombia | + 01 | |
6 | 1 | Lamperti Luke | USA | + 01 | |
7 | 3 | Plowright Jensen | Australia | + 01 | |
8 | 4 | Fredheim Stian | Norway | + 01 | |
9 | 2 | Dinham Matthew | Australia | + 01 | |
10 | 5 | Kelemen Petr | Czech Republic | + 01 | |
11 | 11 | Porter Rudy | Australia | + 01 | |
12 | 8 | Vadic Baptiste | Pays De La Loire | + 01 | |
13 | 3 | Keup Pierre-Pascal | Germany | + 01 | |
14 | 12 | Brussenskiy Gleb | Kazakhstan | + 01 | |
15 | 1 | Heßmann Michel | Germany | + 01 | |
16 | 2 | Garcia Carlos Alfonso | Mexico | + 01 | |
17 | 15 | Skok Anze | Slovenia | + 01 | |
18 | 17 | Tendon Arnaud | Switzerland | + 01 | |
19 | - | Pluimers Rick | Netherlands | + 01 | |
20 | 1 | Barrenetxea Jon | Spain | + 01 | |
21 | 15 | Tjøtta Martin | Norway | + 01 | |
22 | 5 | Gloag Thomas | Great Britain | + 01 | |
23 | 11 | Paquet Tom | Luxembourg | + 01 | |
24 | 1 | Van Eetvelt Lennert | Belgium | + 01 | |
25 | 12 | Pries Cedric | Luxembourg | + 01 | |
26 | 1 | Piganzoli Davide | Italy | + 01 | |
27 | 15 | Stedman Travis | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 01 | |
28 | - | Toupalik Jakub | Czech Republic | + 01 | |
29 | 4 | Glivar Gal | Slovenia | + 01 | |
30 | 1 | Costiou Ewen | France | + 01 | |
31 | 27 | Ryan Archie | Ireland | + 01 | |
32 | 15 | Lecerf William Junior | Belgium | + 01 | |
33 | 16 | Vacek Karel | Czech Republic | + 01 | |
34 | 9 | Staune-Mittet Johannes | Norway | + 01 | |
35 | 5 | Stehli Felix | Switzerland | + 01 | |
36 | 14 | Vinokurov Nicolas | Kazakhstan | + 01 | |
37 | 7 | van Belle Loe | Netherlands | + 01 | |
38 | 29 | Le Berre Mathis | France | + 01 | |
39 | 23 | Coss Loris | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | + 01 | |
40 | 13 | Arrieta Igor | Spain | + 01 | |
41 | 22 | Brun Nils | Switzerland | + 01 | |
42 | 3 | Fancellu Alessandro | Italy | + 01 | |
43 | 2 | Reha Filip | Czech Republic | + 01 | |
44 | 7 | Gullickson Finn | USA | + 01 | |
45 | 21 | Grégoire Romain | France | + 01 | |
46 | 23 | Boniface Lucas | Pays De La Loire | + 01 | |
47 | 21 | Muhoza Eric | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 01 | |
48 | 8 | Schmidbauer Maximilian | Austria | + 01 | |
49 | 56 | Vacek Mathias | Czech Republic | + 01 | |
50 | 4 | Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob | Denmark | + 01 | |
51 | 7 | Romeo Ivan | Spain | + 01 | |
52 | 35 | Baudin Alex | France | + 01 | |
53 | 14 | Milesi Lorenzo | Italy | + 01 | |
54 | 38 | Bettendorff Loïc | Luxembourg | + 01 | |
55 | 1 | Cadena Edgar | Mexico | + 01 | |
56 | 50 | Kopecky Tomas | Czech Republic | + 01 | |
57 | 3 | Wilksch Hannes | Germany | + 01 | |
58 | 20 | Donaldson Robert | Great Britain | + 01 | |
59 | 2 | Ziherl Luka | Slovenia | + 01 | |
60 | 4 | Berhe Welay | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 01 | |
61 | 10 | Rosero Nixon | Ecuador | + 01 | |
62 | 12 | Martinelli Alessio | Italy | + 01 | |
63 | 7 | Remkhe Andrey | Kazakhstan | + 01 | |
64 | 2 | Peña Jesus David | Colombia | + 01 | |
65 | 7 | Rafferty Darren | Ireland | + 01 | |
66 | 15 | Hajek Alexander | Austria | + 01 | |
67 | 46 | Peyrot Balvanera Jorge | Mexico | + 01 | |
68 | 16 | Azparren Enekoitz | Spain | + 01 | |
69 | 21 | Kluckers Arthur | Luxembourg | + 01 | |
70 | 23 | Rivard Nicolas | Canada | + 01 | |
71 | 6 | Zangerle Emanuel | Austria | + 01 | |
72 | 68 | Nys Thibau | Belgium | + 01 | |
73 | 44 | Blume Levy William | Denmark | + 01 | |
74 | 66 | van Dijke Tim | Netherlands | + 01 | |
75 | 22 | Labrosse Jordan | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | + 01 | |
76 | 23 | Parisella Raphael | Canada | + 01 | |
77 | 11 | Svestad-Bårdseng Embret | Norway | + 01 | |
78 | 5 | Delbove Joris | France | + 01 | |
79 | 10 | Vinokurov Alexandre | Kazakhstan | + 01 | |
80 | 6 | Martinez Lenny | France | + 01 | |
81 | 2 | Messner Martin | Austria | + 01 | |
82 | 27 | Harvey Dean | Ireland | + 01 | |
83 | 21 | Hagenes Per Strand | Norway | + 01 | |
84 | 23 | Steinhauser Georg | Germany | + 01 | |
85 | 9 | Pinzon Edgar Andres | Colombia | + 01 | |
86 | 6 | Riccitello Matthew | USA | + 01 | |
87 | 3 | Baudis Anthony | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | + 01 | |
88 | 6 | Zerai Nahom | Eritrea | + 01 | |
89 | 14 | Colnar Aljaz | Slovenia | + 01 | |
90 | 8 | Pronskiy Daniil | Kazakhstan | + 01 | |
91 | 14 | Kovac Samuel | Slovakia | + 01 | |
92 | 11 | Capron Rémi | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | + 01 | |
93 | 2 | Tuka Samuel | Slovakia | + 01 | |
94 | 15 | Kabas Maximilian | Austria | + 01 | |
95 | 17 | Uijtdebroeks Cian | Belgium | + 01 | |
96 | 23 | Hayter Leo | Great Britain | + 01 | |
97 | 38 | Nurlykhassym Nurbergen | Kazakhstan | + 01 | |
98 | 2 | Abreha Negasi Haylu | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 01 | |
99 | 12 | López Martin | Ecuador | + 01 | |
100 | 5 | Barboza Juan Manuel | Colombia | + 01 | |
101 | 1 | Bohal Victor | Pays De La Loire | + 01 | |
102 | 1 | Marais Benjamin | Pays De La Loire | + 01 | |
103 | 18 | Bevort Carl-Frederik | Denmark | + 01 | |
104 | 8 | McCambridge Kevin | Ireland | + 01 | |
105 | 9 | Lührs Luis-Joe | Germany | + 01 | |
106 | 2 | Segaert Alec | Belgium | + 01 | |
107 | - | Devanne Antoine | Pays De La Loire | + 01 | |
108 | 6 | Cowan Quentin | Canada | + 30 | |
109 | 7 | Dapporto Davide | Italy | + 36 | |
110 | 5 | Wenzel Mats | Luxembourg | + 36 | |
111 | 6 | Rogora Kiya | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 43 | |
112 | 28 | Vercher Mattéo | Pays De La Loire | + 49 | |
113 | 3 | Giddings Joshua | Great Britain | + 49 | |
114 | 6 | Amari Hamza | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 50 | |
115 | 3 | Engelhardt Felix | Germany | + 50 | |
116 | 3 | Gelders Gil | Belgium | + 50 | |
117 | 80 | Bruttomesso Alberto | Italy | + 53 | |
118 | 29 | Shipley Gabriel | USA | + 53 | |
119 | 4 | Kubis Lukas | Slovakia | + 01:31 | |
120 | 2 | Klahre Jakob | Switzerland | + 01:58 | |
121 | 45 | Murn Bostijan | Slovenia | + 04:38 | |
122 | 1 | Hopkins Dylan | Australia | + 04:48 | |
123 | 56 | Degache Théo | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | + 05:35 | |
124 | - | Jørgensen Adam Holm | Denmark | + 05:50 | |
125 | 1 | Pereira Marques Rafael | Luxembourg | + 06:35 | |
126 | 1 | Arreola Diego | Mexico | + 06:43 | |
127 | 2 | Kudus Milkias | Eritrea | + 06:53 | |
128 | - | Tewelde Mehari | Eritrea | + 06:53 | |
129 | 7 | Schrettl Marco | Austria | + 06:56 | |
130 | 2 | Ward Adam | Ireland | + 06:56 | |
131 | 6 | Tercero Fernando | Spain | + 06:56 | |
132 | 2 | Sokolik Lukas | Slovakia | + 06:56 | |
133 | 2 | Obando Brayan | Ecuador | + 06:56 | |
134 | 1 | Zavala Leonardo | Mexico | + 06:56 | |
135 | 4 | Donze Robin | Switzerland | + 06:56 | |
136 | 4 | Roussel Antoine | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | + 06:56 | |
137 | 2 | Rojas Brandon | Colombia | + 06:56 | |
138 | 4 | Lohinský Filip | Slovakia | + 07:53 | |
139 | 14 | Dalby Simon | Denmark | + 07:56 | |
140 | 3 | Brough Jack | Great Britain | + 07:56 | |
141 | 3 | Miles Carson | Canada | + 08:01 | |
142 | 7 | Gebrehiwet Efrem | Eritrea | + 08:28 | |
143 | 1 | Rovder Pavol | Slovakia | + 09:10 | |
144 | 6 | Ruesom Niyat | Eritrea | + 09:34 | |
145 | 6 | Johnson Cooper | USA | + 09:42 | |
146 | 8 | Montenegro Lenin | Ecuador | + 10:02 | |
147 | 6 | Weiss Fabian | Switzerland | + 10:02 | |
148 | 7 | Gómez Germán Dario | Colombia | + 10:54 | |
149 | 4 | van der Tuuk Axel | Netherlands | + 11:06 | |
150 | 6 | Leijnse Enzo | Netherlands | + 11:45 | |
151 | 4 | Stajnar Mihael | Slovenia | + 12:05 | |
152 | 4 | George Dylan | Australia | + 15:31 | |
153 | 1 | Weldemicheal Sela | Eritrea | + 16:07 | |
154 | 1 | Escarcega Jose Antonio | Mexico | + 21:09 | |
155 | 2 | Schellenberg Thomas | Canada | + 22:16 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Lamperti Luke | USA | 05:52:16 | |
02 | Fredheim Stian | Norway | + 00 | |
03 | Vadic Baptiste | Pays De La Loire | + 00 | |
04 | Garcia Carlos Alfonso | Mexico | + 00 | |
05 | Tendon Arnaud | Switzerland | + 00 | |
06 | Paquet Tom | Luxembourg | + 00 | |
07 | Piganzoli Davide | Italy | + 00 | |
08 | Stedman Travis | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 00 | |
09 | Glivar Gal | Slovenia | + 00 | |
10 | Costiou Ewen | France | + 00 | |
11 | Lecerf William Junior | Belgium | + 00 | |
12 | Staune-Mittet Johannes | Norway | + 00 | |
13 | Vinokurov Nicolas | Kazakhstan | + 00 | |
14 | van Belle Loe | Netherlands | + 00 | |
15 | Arrieta Igor | Spain | + 00 | |
16 | Grégoire Romain | France | + 00 | |
17 | Muhoza Eric | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 00 | |
18 | Vacek Mathias | Czech Republic | + 00 | |
19 | Romeo Ivan | Spain | + 00 | |
20 | Milesi Lorenzo | Italy | + 00 | |
21 | Donaldson Robert | Great Britain | + 00 | |
22 | Ziherl Luka | Slovenia | + 00 | |
23 | Rosero Nixon | Ecuador | + 00 | |
24 | Remkhe Andrey | Kazakhstan | + 00 | |
25 | Rafferty Darren | Ireland | + 00 | |
26 | Hajek Alexander | Austria | + 00 | |
27 | Peyrot Balvanera Jorge | Mexico | + 00 | |
28 | Azparren Enekoitz | Spain | + 00 | |
29 | Nys Thibau | Belgium | + 00 | |
30 | Labrosse Jordan | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | + 00 | |
31 | Parisella Raphael | Canada | + 00 | |
32 | Svestad-Bårdseng Embret | Norway | + 00 | |
33 | Vinokurov Alexandre | Kazakhstan | + 00 | |
34 | Martinez Lenny | France | + 00 | |
35 | Harvey Dean | Ireland | + 00 | |
36 | Hagenes Per Strand | Norway | + 00 | |
37 | Riccitello Matthew | USA | + 00 | |
38 | Zerai Nahom | Eritrea | + 00 | |
39 | Colnar Aljaz | Slovenia | + 00 | |
40 | Kovac Samuel | Slovakia | + 00 | |
41 | Tuka Samuel | Slovakia | + 00 | |
42 | Uijtdebroeks Cian | Belgium | + 00 | |
43 | Marais Benjamin | Pays De La Loire | + 00 | |
44 | Bevort Carl-Frederik | Denmark | + 00 | |
45 | Lührs Luis-Joe | Germany | + 00 | |
46 | Segaert Alec | Belgium | + 00 | |
47 | Cowan Quentin | Canada | + 29 | |
48 | Wenzel Mats | Luxembourg | + 35 | |
49 | Rogora Kiya | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 42 | |
50 | Giddings Joshua | Great Britain | + 48 | |
51 | Amari Hamza | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 49 | |
52 | Gelders Gil | Belgium | + 49 | |
53 | Bruttomesso Alberto | Italy | + 52 | |
54 | Shipley Gabriel | USA | + 52 | |
55 | Jørgensen Adam Holm | Denmark | + 05:49 | |
56 | Arreola Diego | Mexico | + 06:42 | |
57 | Kudus Milkias | Eritrea | + 06:52 | |
58 | Schrettl Marco | Austria | + 06:55 | |
59 | Sokolik Lukas | Slovakia | + 06:55 | |
60 | Donze Robin | Switzerland | + 06:55 | |
61 | Rojas Brandon | Colombia | + 06:55 | |
62 | Lohinský Filip | Slovakia | + 07:52 | |
63 | Dalby Simon | Denmark | + 07:55 | |
64 | Brough Jack | Great Britain | + 07:55 | |
65 | Gebrehiwet Efrem | Eritrea | + 08:27 | |
66 | Weiss Fabian | Switzerland | + 10:01 | |
67 | George Dylan | Australia | + 15:30 | |
68 | Escarcega Jose Antonio | Mexico | + 21:08 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Kolze Changizi Sebastian | Denmark | 40 | |
02 | Wærenskjold Søren | Norway | 35 | |
03 | van Uden Casper | Netherlands | 35 | |
04 | Watson Sam | Great Britain | 32 | |
05 | Gomez Nicolas | Colombia | 26 | |
06 | Lamperti Luke | USA | 21 | |
07 | Plowright Jensen | Australia | 14 | |
08 | Nys Thibau | Belgium | 14 | |
09 | Stehli Felix | Switzerland | 12 | |
10 | Lührs Luis-Joe | Germany | 12 | |
11 | Fredheim Stian | Norway | 11 | |
12 | Wenzel Mats | Luxembourg | 10 | |
13 | Miles Carson | Canada | 10 | |
14 | Vacek Mathias | Czech Republic | 9 | |
15 | Rafferty Darren | Ireland | 8 | |
16 | Bevort Carl-Frederik | Denmark | 8 | |
17 | van Dijke Tim | Netherlands | 8 | |
18 | Le Berre Mathis | France | 7 | |
19 | Dinham Matthew | Australia | 6 | |
20 | Garcia Carlos Alfonso | Mexico | 6 | |
21 | Tendon Arnaud | Switzerland | 6 | |
22 | Dapporto Davide | Italy | 6 | |
23 | Porter Rudy | Australia | 5 | |
24 | Skok Anze | Slovenia | 4 | |
25 | Peyrot Balvanera Jorge | Mexico | 4 | |
26 | Brough Jack | Great Britain | 4 | |
27 | Brussenskiy Gleb | Kazakhstan | 3 | |
28 | Pries Cedric | Luxembourg | 3 | |
29 | Vadic Baptiste | Pays De La Loire | 2 | |
30 | Heßmann Michel | Germany | 2 | |
31 | Kelemen Petr | Czech Republic | 1 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Stehli Felix | Switzerland | 3 | |
02 | Wenzel Mats | Luxembourg | 3 | |
03 | Rafferty Darren | Ireland | 2 | |
04 | Dapporto Davide | Italy | 2 | |
05 | Lührs Luis-Joe | Germany | 1 | |
06 | Miles Carson | Canada | 1 |
Pos | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
01 | Netherlands | 17:40:39 |
02 | Norway | + 03 |
03 | Great Britain | + 04 |
04 | Pays De La Loire | + 06 |
05 | Czech Republic | + 10 |
06 | Italy | + 10 |
07 | Germany | + 10 |
08 | France | + 11 |
09 | Luxembourg | + 12 |
10 | Australia | + 12 |
11 | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | + 13 |
12 | Ireland | + 14 |
13 | Denmark | + 14 |
14 | Kazakhstan | + 14 |
15 | USA | + 14 |
16 | Switzerland | + 14 |
17 | Slovenia | + 19 |
18 | Colombia | + 20 |
19 | Austria | + 21 |
20 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 23 |
21 | Mexico | + 24 |
22 | Belgium | + 29 |
23 | Spain | + 31 |
24 | Canada | + 44 |
25 | Slovakia | + 01:51 |
26 | Ecuador | + 07:48 |
27 | Eritrea | + 14:37 |
2nd stage | 152.8 km
Benet -> Civray
2.NC
S.Wærenskjold | Leader
L.Lamperti | Youth
S.Kolze Changizi | Points
F.Stehli | Mountain
D.Rafferty | Combative